взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Джонсон


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

15.02

Строитель - Динамо

4:5

2:7

8

13.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

5:2

4:1

14

13.02

Мурман - Водник

3:6

1:5

11

13.02

Родина - Уральский Трубник

3:4

2:6

9

13.02

Енисей - Старт

10:1

8:1

11

13.02

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

6:4

13

13.02

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

5:10

3:7

9

10.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

4:2

6:3

11

10.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:5

2:0

1

10.02

Волга - Мурман

6:3

8:2

9

10.02

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

2:8

10:8

3

10.02

Енисей - Родина

13:2

11:2

11

10.02

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

6:7

4:4

6

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

5:4

4:0

8

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

1:7

3:9

12

07.02

Енисей - Мурман

12:3

13:4

14

07.02

Кузбасс - Строитель

8:3

17:2

8

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:5

2:2

6

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:4

11:4

13

04.02

Старт - Родина

4:4

3:3

14

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

6:3

3:3

6

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

4:5

2:6

9

04.02

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

9:4

8:2

11

04.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

5:6

7:2

1

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

7:2

8:2

13

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:4

6:2

11

01.02

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:4

5:3

13

01.02

Динамо - Старт

9:3

5:3

9

01.02

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

4:3

7:2

8

01.02

Волга - Водник

3:8

3:11

9

01.02

Строитель - Родина

7:4

6:3

14

01.02

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:3

1:0

6

01.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

4:3

13:4

8

29.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

7:3

6:3

13

29.01

Мурман - Кузбасс

4:4

5:2

6

29.01

Родина - Динамо

3:7

3:6

13

29.01

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

8:2

9:3

14

29.01

Строитель - Старт

4:3

4:3

17

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

4:6

8

21.01

Волга - Родина

4:4

9:4

6

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:4

3:4

5

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

3:4

8:3

2

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

6:2

5:1

14

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:3

4:2

14

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

5:7

7:6

3

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

8:4

10:4

11

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:2

8

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:3

3:0

10

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

3:3

5:4

8

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:9

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:4

4:4

17

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

6:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:5

11

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

6:5

2

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

10:3

7:1

9

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:2

4:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

6:4

1:2

1

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

6:3

8:6

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:5

4:8

9

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

13:4

16:5

9

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

3:3

6

08.01

Водник - Старт

8:2

9:1

11

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:4

6:4

8

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:7

4:10

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

4:6

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:7

3:9

11

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

4:4

3:3

14

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

4:4

1:1

10

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:3

7:3

11

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

4:2

6:0

8

25.12

Родина - Волга

5:4

3:3

8

25.12

Старт - Водник

2:6

1:5

14

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

10:4

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

7:4

6:4

13

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:8

3:9

13

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

10:3

11:3

13

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

3:3

5:2

6

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

7:2

9:2

11

14.12

Родина - Старт

6:3

4:5

2

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

4:3

7:3

9

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

2:6

2:7

13

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

7:8

9

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:4

3:3

14

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

4:7

3:5

11

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:4

11

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:5

3:4

14

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:8

4:6

11

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:4

5:3

14

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

9:6

6:4

9

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:3

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:5

6:6

5

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

4:3

10:6

6

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:2

8:3

11

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

10:2

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

3:3

5:3

8

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

2:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

3:4

4:3

5

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:4

3:3

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:2

6:5

9

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:3

16:2

8

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:3

9:4

14

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

12:4

5:3

8

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

2:3

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:2

4:4

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

4:7

5:8

14

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:3

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

15:5

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:5

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

5:2

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:8

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:6

2:2

5

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

3:2

6:4

9

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:4

11:3

8

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:4

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

6:5

13:3

7

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:6

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:3

5:7

3

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:3

2:1

12

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

8:3

4:2

8

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:6

2:10

7

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

9:4

8:3

14

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

11:3

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

3:8

11

17.11

Старт - Мурман

3:3

4:1

6

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

8:4

10:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:5

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:4

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:7

6:9

12

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

12:3

14:3

11

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:1

9:3

11

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

13:3

11:1

12

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

8:3

3:2

8

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:4

2:1

6

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:5

7:5

8

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:4

9:2

7

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

5:7

9

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

13:1

14:5

8

08.11

Старт - Строитель

2:4

1:5

11

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:3

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:4

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

3:6

6

08.11

Динамо - Родина

7:2

11:4

8

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

8:2

11:4

9

05.11

Водник - Волга

5:1

5:1

18

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:4

0:1

9

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

0:3

5

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

6:1

11

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:2

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика