взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Бендист


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

21.01

Строитель - Родина

4:3

7:4

9

21.01

Водник - Зоркий

6:2

5:0

11

21.01

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:2

1

21.01

Волга - Сибсельмаш

6:4

3:5

2

21.01

Динамо-Москва - Старт

6:3

7:7

5

21.01

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:3

4:1

12

21.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

5:4

5:3

13

18.01

Старт - Динамо-Москва

3:5

3:4

13

18.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

2:5

4:5

11

18.01

Родина - Строитель

2:3

3:4

14

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:4

8:4

3

18.01

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:5

4:3

3

18.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:4

11:6

9

14.01

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:0

9

14.01

Строитель - Волга

3:4

1:7

7

14.01

Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань

6:2

11:3

8

14.01

Енисей - Старт

9:1

8:1

13

14.01Кузбасс - Родина?:?

14.01

Сибсельмаш - Зоркий

5:2

11:4

7

11.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:3

2:2

8

11.01

Волга - Динамо-Москва

5:4

4:3

14

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Зоркий

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Енисей - Родина

13:1

14:0

11

11.01

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:3

5:2

11

11.01

Кузбасс - Старт

5:3

5:3

18

11.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

1:5

2

08.01

Динамо-Москва - Кузбасс

5:3

10:5

7

08.01

Строитель - Енисей

2:8

0:10

8

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

4:5

10

08.01

Зоркий - Родина

6:1

6:2

13

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Волга

3:5

3:4

13

08.01

Водник - Старт

5:3

5:3

18

08.01

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

3:2

3

05.01

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:4

5:9

7

05.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:4

4:4

17

05.01

Динамо-Москва - Енисей

3:6

3:7

13

05.01

Родина - Водник

2:5

1:9

8

05.01

Старт - Зоркий

5:2

3:2

11

05.01

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

2:5

14

29.12

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:3

3:0

9

29.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

10:3

8:1

12

28.12

Зоркий - Старт

4:3

3:3

10

28.12

Водник - Родина

7:1

7:0

13

28.12

Волга - Динамо-Казань

6:2

5:2

13

28.12

Енисей - Строитель

9:1

15:3

7

28.12

Кузбасс - Динамо-Москва

4:4

5:5

14

26.12

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:3

10:3

9

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:2

13

25.12

Старт - Водник

4:3

1:1

6

25.12

Родина - Зоркий

3:4

1:4

11

25.12

Енисей - Динамо-Москва

7:1

4:1

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Строитель

8:2

8:4

11

22.12

Старт - Строитель

6:1

5:1

13

22.12

Зоркий - Водник

3:4

5:2

2

22.12

Родина - Динамо-Москва

1:5

2:5

13

22.12

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

5:1

9:2

8

22.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:1

11:2

8

22.12

Сибсельмаш - Волга

3:4

5:6

12

22.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

4:3

5

19.12

Строитель - Старт

3:4

2:9

8

19.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:3

2:1

9

19.12

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:2

4:1

13

19.12

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:2

7:2

11

19.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

6:4

3

19.12

Динамо-Москва - Родина

8:1

6:2

9

16.12

Родина - Енисей

1:7

0:11

8

16.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

2:4

0:4

11

16.12

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

4:3

7:8

1

16.12

Водник - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:0

5

16.12

Старт - Кузбасс

3:3

7:5

5

16.12

Волга - Строитель

6:1

5:4

8

13.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

3:2

6:1

8

13.12

Водник - Сибсельмаш

4:3

6:2

9

13.12

Старт - Енисей

2:5

1:6

11

13.12

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

2:5

2:4

13

13.12

Родина - Кузбасс

2:5

2:5

18

13.12

Динамо-Москва - Волга

4:4

7:4

6

13.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

6:5

11

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

4:4

2:2

12

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

4:3

3:4

5

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:2

10:0

8

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

4:2

2:1

11

28.11

Волга - Старт

5:3

5:2

13

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

5:3

9:5

8

28.11

Енисей - Водник

8:2

7:1

14

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

6:2

5:0

11

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

9:2

4:3

8

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

6:1

5:4

8

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:2

4:1

11

25.11

Родина - Волга

2:4

0:4

11

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

11:1

5:2

8

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

7:1

7

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

6:6

5

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

0:7

7

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

9:7

8

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

6:3

1:6

0

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

8:1

7:3

9

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

1:11

0:11

13

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

4:5

2:7

8

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:1

7:1

19

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

3:5

1:3

12

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

2:6

18

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

6:6

6

18.11

Волга - Енисей

3:5

5:3

2

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:3

5:4

11

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

3:2

3:1

13

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

9:2

11:4

12

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:5

6

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

5:2

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

4:3

8:5

8

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:1

11:2

11

11.11

Родина - Старт

2:4

3:4

13

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

1:6

4:2

0

11.11

Водник - Строитель

5:1

6:0

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:4

7:2

8

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

11:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

8:2

7:1

14

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

8:2

3:1

8

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:6

4:5

11

07.11

Волга - Водник

4:3

3:2

14

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

5:4

7:2

8

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

2:4

11

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

4:5

9

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:6

4:8

11

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:1

11

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

6:3

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

5:5

4:6

8

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:7

1:5

9

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

2:6

9

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика