взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Fyl


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.01Волга - Родина?:?

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

3:6

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

6:3

5:1

11

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:5

3:4

8

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

4:2

13

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:4

8

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:2

8

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

5:5

5:4

10

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:4

3:0

8

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:7

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

8:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

3:4

2:5

11

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

6:5

0

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

8:4

7:1

9

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:3

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Волга - Старт

6:4

1:2

1

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:3

8:6

9

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

4:2

3:3

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

8:3

9:1

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:8

14

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

11:3

16:5

7

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:4

6:4

3

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

4:10

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

6:5

3:3

6

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

2:6

3:9

9

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:4

1:1

6

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:3

7:3

11

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

5:2

6:0

9

25.12

Старт - Водник

2:5

1:5

13

25.12

Родина - Волга

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:3

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:4

13

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

2:6

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

13:3

11:3

11

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

11:3

9:2

11

14.12

Родина - Старт

6:4

4:5

3

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:5

3:3

8

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

7:8

8

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:4

11

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

2:4

3:4

13

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:3

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

10:4

6:4

9

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:3

10:6

7

07.12

Енисей - Водник

6:3

6:5

11

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

1:5

6:6

5

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:2

8:3

11

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

9:4

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:4

5:3

13

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:2

4:3

13

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:3

3:3

17

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

7:3

6:5

9

04.12

Енисей - Волга

9:2

16:2

9

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:3

9:4

14

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

10:3

5:3

9

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:6

5:8

12

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:4

4:4

10

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:3

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

14:3

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

7:2

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:5

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

6:4

13

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:4

11:3

8

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

10:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:5

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

5:3

2:1

9

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:2

4:2

13

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:6

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:8

19

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:3

4:1

11

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

10:3

6:4

8

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

10:3

9

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

7:3

5:3

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:5

6:6

14

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

2:6

6:9

8

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

14:4

14:3

13

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

6:2

9:3

9

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

12:3

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

6:3

3:2

9

11.11

Водник - Динамо

5:5

2:1

5

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:4

7:5

6

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:5

5:7

11

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:3

9:2

11

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:2

5:2

13

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

13:0

14:5

8

08.11

Старт - Строитель

5:3

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

6:3

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:5

3:6

13

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:3

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:3

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

5:2

5:1

13

05.11

Старт - Динамо

3:6

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:5

0:3

8

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:3

6:1

11

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:4

6:0

4


Яндекс.Метрика