взлом

Прогнозы пользователя redmet


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
29.01Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
29.01Родина - Динамо?:?
29.01Енисей - Байкал-Энергия?:?
29.01Строитель - Старт?:?

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

4:6

11

21.01

Волга - Родина

7:5

9:4

9

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

6:2

5:1

14

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:5

3:4

8

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

3:5

8:3

1

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

4:2

13

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:5

7:6

2

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

7:3

10:4

9

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:2

8

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:4

3:0

8

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:4

3

15.01

Волга - Енисей

4:7

3:16

8

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:4

6

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

9:2

12:3

9

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:5

11

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:2

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

6:5

1

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

7:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

7:4

1:2

1

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

8:3

8:6

9

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:3

9:1

8

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:10

4:8

8

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

10:2

16:5

6

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:3

8

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:5

6:4

3

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

4:10

9

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:4

4:4

10

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:6

3:9

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

5:4

3:3

8

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

4:5

1:1

5

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:2

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

5:4

3:3

8

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:3

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

5:3

3:3

8

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:3

6:4

9

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:5

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:1

11:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:5

5:2

2

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

10:3

9:2

14

14.12

Родина - Старт

4:4

4:5

10

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

7:3

11

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:10

7:8

7

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:5

3:3

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

4:6

3:5

14

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

1:4

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:4

3:4

17

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:6

18

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:3

18

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

9:4

6:4

9

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:3

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:6

6:6

6

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:3

8:3

13

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:3

5:3

11

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:4

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:5

1:3

12

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:3

4:3

17

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:4

3:3

10

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:3

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:3

9:4

14

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

12:3

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

2:8

5:8

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:3

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

14:3

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

8:3

2:1

7

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:8

4:8

13

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

8:3

6:4

9

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

8:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

5:7

14

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:3

2:1

12

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

6:4

4:2

12

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:6

2:10

9

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:2

8:3

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:3

4:1

11

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

10:3

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:8

13

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

8:3

10:3

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:6

6:9

10

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:1

14:3

8

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:4

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:2

9:3

14

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

13:2

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:3

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:5

2:1

2

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:4

7:5

11

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:4

9:2

8

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:7

12

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

8:2

5:2

9

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

15:1

14:5

8

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:2

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

3:3

5:3

8

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

3:6

6

08.11

Динамо - Родина

9:1

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

10:2

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

7:2

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:7

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:3

0:3

3

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:3

6:0

7


Яндекс.Метрика