взлом

Прогнозы пользователя sullen_swamp


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

3:3

2:2

14

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

5:3

3:4

3

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

9:2

10:0

9

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

3:3

2:1

8

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

6:5

9:5

9

28.11

Волга - Старт

6:3

5:2

14

28.11

Енисей - Водник

7:2

7:1

13

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

5:2

5:0

11

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

9:4

4:3

8

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:1

5:4

7

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:2

4:1

11

25.11

Родина - Волга

2:4

0:4

11

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

10:2

5:2

9

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:4

7:1

3

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

6:6

5

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

0:7

7

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

9:7

8

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

7:2

1:6

0

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

6:2

7:3

14

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:12

0:11

11

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

3:5

2:7

9

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:2

7:1

13

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

3:4

1:3

11

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

2:6

18

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

3:3

6:6

10

18.11

Волга - Енисей

3:5

5:3

2

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:4

5:4

13

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

3:3

3:1

8

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

11:3

11:4

13

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:5

6

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

3:5

8:5

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:1

11:2

11

11.11

Родина - Старт

3:3

3:4

10

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

3:5

4:2

2

11.11

Водник - Строитель

7:2

6:0

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

7:4

7:2

11

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

6:2

11:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:1

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

7:3

3:1

8

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:7

4:5

9

07.11

Волга - Водник

4:3

3:2

14

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

4:6

7:2

0

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

2:4

13

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

4:5

9

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:8

4:8

18

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:2

4:1

14

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

6:3

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

4:4

4:6

8

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

3:8

1:5

9

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

2:6

5

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика