взлом

Прогнозы пользователя peps


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

27.03

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

0:5

8

26.03

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

7:2

2:7

0

23.03

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

6:5

11

23.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

8:4

5:3

9

16.03

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

2:5

4:5

11

13.03

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:2

4:2

9

13.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

9:5

17:1

6

12.03

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:2

8:1

8

12.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

8:4

9

09.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

8:3

5:1

9

09.03

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

6:4

4:3

11

08.03

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

1:2

3

08.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:3

12:2

8

08.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

6:1

10

08.03

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

6:4

7:3

11

05.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

9:3

8

05.03

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

2:4

4:2

2

05.03

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

2:3

3:2

5

05.03

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

2:5

4:6

11

02.03

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

6:3

13

02.03

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:5

2:10

9

02.03

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:5

5:5

8

02.03

Старт - Волга

8:2

9:7

8

02.03

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

4:5

11

27.02

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

2:4

9

27.02

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

1:3

2:5

11

27.02

Динамо - Енисей

5:4

3:2

12

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

6:3

9:4

9

27.02

Волга - Родина

5:3

5:2

13

27.02

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:5

6:2

1

27.02

Кузбасс - Зоркий

7:3

12:4

8

24.02

Уральский Трубник - Зоркий

7:3

5:5

5

24.02

Родина - Старт

3:5

1:7

8

24.02

Мурман - Енисей

2:5

1:4

14

24.02

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

2:3

3

24.02

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

8:6

2

24.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

7:4

10:4

9

24.02

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

5:6

5

21.02

Старт - Кузбасс

4:4

10:5

5

21.02

Мурман - Водник

3:5

2:5

13

21.02

Строитель - Динамо

3:6

4:7

14

21.02

Зоркий - Динамо-Казань

3:6

2:9

8

21.02

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:2

6:3

11

21.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

4:7

5:8

14

21.02

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

3:11

8

18.02

Зоркий - Динамо

2:7

2:7

19

18.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

6:4

9:2

7

18.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:2

11

18.02

Родина - Сибсельмаш

3:6

1:8

8

18.02

Строитель - Мурман

4:2

5:1

11

18.02

Волга - Кузбасс

3:7

3:8

13

18.02

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

5:3

8

15.02

Зоркий - Мурман

3:4

2:4

13

15.02

Водник - Динамо

5:4

5:6

5

15.02

Родина - Кузбасс

3:6

4:6

13

15.02

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:5

3:5

13

15.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

1:5

1

15.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

4:5

4:6

13

15.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

9:3

7:1

12

12.02

Динамо-Казань - Родина

5:3

6:3

13

12.02

Мурман - Волга

5:3

3:1

12

12.02

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

4:4

5:6

8

12.02

Енисей - Водник

7:3

5:3

11

12.02

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:2

7:4

11

12.02

Динамо - Старт

5:3

7:5

12

12.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Зоркий

15:4

14:2

11

09.02

Мурман - Родина

4:2

8:2

9

09.02

Динамо-Казань - Старт

4:2

5:3

14

09.02

Динамо - Волга

6:3

7:3

13

09.02

Енисей - Зоркий

8:1

16:4

6

09.02

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

5:3

7:3

11

09.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:3

5:2

11

09.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

14:2

11:5

6

06.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

7:2

6:3

11

06.02

Мурман - Старт

3:3

2:3

10

06.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

6:3

4:1

12

06.02

Енисей - Строитель

8:3

13:3

9

06.02

Байкал-Энергия - Зоркий

6:3

5:1

11

06.02

Динамо - Родина

7:3

4:2

9

06.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

8:3

5:3

9

24.01

Мурман - Строитель

5:2

3:2

11

21.01

Зоркий - Строитель

4:4

3:4

10

21.01

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:9

14

21.01

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

3:13

9

21.01

Волга - Енисей

3:7

4:9

11

21.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

5:3

7:3

11

21.01

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:3

3:4

2

21.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

4:5

1:2

10

19.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:2

8:4

9

19.01

Строитель - Водник

4:4

4:9

6

19.01

Родина - Енисей

2:7

3:5

9

19.01

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

6:3

13

19.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:13

8

19.01

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:3

6:3

11

19.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

7:7

10

16.01

Водник - Зоркий

7:2

7:0

11

16.01

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:12

0:6

6

16.01

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:4

4

16.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

7:7

5

16.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:2

5:2

11

16.01

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:2

14

16.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:2

4:3

11

13.01

Водник - Старт

5:3

7:3

11

13.01

Строитель - Волга

4:3

7:2

8

13.01

Зоркий - Родина

5:4

4:3

14

13.01

Динамо - Мурман

5:3

5:2

13

13.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:4

4:3

11

13.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

12:1

13:3

11

13.01

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

9:2

5:3

8

10.01

Зоркий - Старт

3:4

3:2

5

10.01

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

5:5

2:3

6

10.01

Водник - Волга

6:3

7:1

9

10.01

Строитель - Родина

4:3

5:2

11

10.01

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:3

8:1

9

10.01

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:3

3:4

3

10.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

14:4

16:2

8

07.01

Строитель - Старт

4:3

2:3

5

07.01

Зоркий - Волга

4:4

5:5

14

07.01

Мурман - Динамо-Казань

3:5

4:4

8

07.01

Водник - Родина

7:3

6:3

13

07.01

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

8:4

15:3

8

07.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

10:7

8

07.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

5:1

11

28.12

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

7:2

3:4

1

28.12

Старт - Водник

4:3

1:6

0

28.12

Родина - Зоркий

3:2

6:4

9

28.12

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

2:4

3:1

2

28.12

Волга - Строитель

5:3

3:7

1

28.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:5

2

28.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

1:7

13

25.12

Родина - Строитель

3:4

1:4

11

25.12

Старт - Зоркий

6:2

4:2

11

25.12

Волга - Водник

3:5

2:4

14

25.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:5

3:2

6

25.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

0:2

8

25.12

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

3:6

2:4

11

25.12

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:4

5:6

3

22.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

3:10

9

22.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:3

2:5

11

22.12

Родина - Водник

2:5

5:5

6

22.12

Волга - Зоркий

5:3

7:2

9

22.12

Старт - Строитель

5:2

4:3

11

22.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:5

3:6

11

22.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

6:6

8

18.12

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

6:3

4:3

11

18.12

Зоркий - Водник

2:7

4:5

8

18.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

2:4

2:1

3

18.12

Енисей - Родина

9:2

11:0

8

18.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

5:3

6:2

11

18.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

7:4

10:1

6

18.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:3

4:3

9

15.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:4

3:2

12

15.12

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

6:4

7:3

11

15.12

Строитель - Зоркий

6:2

2:1

8

15.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

2:5

4:4

6

15.12

Енисей - Старт

7:4

6:5

11

15.12

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

9:2

7:2

11

15.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

11:2

10:2

13

12.12

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:5

2:3

11

12.12

Водник - Строитель

6:3

5:5

6

12.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:3

3:6

1

12.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

7:4

3:1

8

12.12

Енисей - Волга

9:2

9:0

11

12.12

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

6:3

5:4

11

12.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

13:1

16:3

9

05.12

Мурман - Зоркий

5:2

6:2

13

28.11

Водник - Уральский Трубник

2:4

8:1

0

28.11

Зоркий - Кузбасс

4:7

1:8

8

28.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

2:4

2:3

13

28.11

Старт - Родина

7:1

6:2

11

28.11

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

3:5

5:4

3

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

9:1

13:0

8

25.11

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

4:5

1:10

6

25.11

Водник - Сибсельмаш

5:3

8:3

9

25.11

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:6

2:1

2

25.11

Волга - Старт

3:5

4:4

8

25.11

Енисей - Мурман

9:1

7:2

9

25.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

10:4

4:4

6

25.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:5

1

22.11

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

3:5

5:5

8

22.11

Водник - Кузбасс

5:3

2:2

6

22.11

Родина - Волга

1:5

3:3

5

22.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:4

4:4

10

22.11

Енисей - Динамо

7:4

12:7

7

22.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:2

5:0

9

22.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:3

11:1

8

18.11

Водник - Мурман

8:1

7:2

11

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

3:2

4:4

8

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

6:4

9:1

6

18.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:4

8:3

14

18.11

Кузбасс - Родина

10:0

7:5

6

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:3

9:3

9

18.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

8:4

8:4

18

15.11

Динамо - Зоркий

6:3

11:4

8

15.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

4:4

4:3

10

15.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

2:1

3:1

13

15.11

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

8:3

9

15.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

9:0

9:0

19

15.11

Кузбасс - Старт

4:3

6:3

11

12.11

Родина - Уральский Трубник

2:5

0:4

11

12.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:4

3:2

8

12.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

2:2

6

12.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:7

11

12.11

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:2

8:4

12

12.11

Динамо - Водник

6:4

7:6

11

09.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

6:4

13

09.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

3:11

8

09.11

Старт - Мурман

6:2

3:1

9

09.11

Строитель - Енисей

2:6

1:11

8

09.11

Родина - Динамо

2:7

2:5

11

09.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:6

4:7

14

09.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

7:3

3:9

0

06.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

2:7

11

06.11

Зоркий - Енисей

3:6

5:4

2

06.11

Старт - Динамо

5:5

2:5

6

06.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

3:8

9

06.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

1:6

0:7

11

06.11

Волга - Мурман

4:3

4:1

11

06.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

5:4

6:4

13

03.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

3:3

8

03.11

Родина - Мурман

3:5

1:3

12

03.11

Водник - Енисей

3:6

6:4

1

03.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

1:8

9

03.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:3

2:2

5

03.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

4:8

14

03.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

4:5

3


Яндекс.Метрика