взлом

Прогнозы пользователя NORGE


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

3:5

2:2

6

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

4:2

3:4

3

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:3

10:0

7

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

4:3

2:1

12

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

5:2

9:5

8

28.11

Волга - Старт

7:4

5:2

12

28.11

Енисей - Водник

7:3

7:1

11

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

6:2

5:0

11

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

8:3

4:3

9

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:1

5:4

7

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:2

4:1

11

25.11

Родина - Волга

2:5

0:4

11

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

11:2

5:2

9

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:3

7:1

7

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

6:6

6

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

0:7

7

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

9:7

10

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

7:2

1:6

0

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:1

7:3

11

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:10

0:11

9

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:4

2:7

0

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:2

7:1

11

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

4:6

1:3

10

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

2:6

11

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

2:4

6:6

5

18.11

Волга - Енисей

3:5

5:3

2

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:3

5:4

11

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

4:3

3:1

11

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

8:2

11:4

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

2:4

2:5

13

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

6:3

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

3:4

8:5

2

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:1

11:2

11

11.11

Родина - Старт

3:4

3:4

17

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

3:5

4:2

2

11.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

6:0

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

6:3

7:2

11

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

5:2

11:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

8:2

7:1

14

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

7:3

3:1

8

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:6

4:5

11

07.11

Волга - Водник

5:3

3:2

11

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

6:4

7:2

9

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

2:4

14

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

4:5

8

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:6

4:8

11

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:2

4:1

14

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

6:3

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:6

2

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

3:7

1:5

12

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

2:6

9

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:11

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика