взлом

Прогнозы пользователя frolik


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

14.03

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

7:3

6:2

14

13.03

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

8:4

7:0

8

13.03

Динамо - Водник

8:3

3:2

8

10.03

Водник - Динамо

3:6

2:4

11

10.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

3:6

7:6

3

06.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

8:0

7

06.03

Динамо - Волга

8:3

17:2

8

06.03

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:3

5:1

9

06.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

9:3

10:3

13

27.02

Старт - Енисей

2:8

4:7

9

27.02

Водник - Кузбасс

7:3

7:4

13

27.02

Динамо - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

11:3

9

27.02

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:6

9

27.02

Мурман - Волга

3:5

3:6

13

27.02

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

2:10

0

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

6:3

5:4

11

24.02

Водник - Енисей

6:4

7:6

11

24.02

Мурман - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:5

4:4

8

24.02

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:2

2

24.02

Старт - Кузбасс

3:6

5:3

1

24.02

Динамо - Волга

9:3

9:4

13

24.02

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:6

9

20.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:2

9

20.02

Мурман - Строитель

3:5

4:5

13

20.02

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:6

3

20.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

20.02

Динамо - Родина

9:2

8:2

13

20.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:5

3

20.02

Волга - Кузбасс

6:3

4:3

11

17.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Кузбасс

6:3

6:1

11

17.02

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:3

8:5

11

17.02

Мурман - Родина

3:5

4:3

3

17.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:2

13

17.02

Волга - Енисей

3:8

4:6

9

17.02

Строитель - Динамо

2:6

2:6

18

13.02

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

4:3

11

13.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Уральский Трубник

6:3

5:4

11

13.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:3

11

13.02

Строитель - Родина

6:3

2:1

8

13.02

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:3

10:2

8

13.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

12:3

13:4

14

13.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:6

2:3

9

10.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Сибсельмаш

6:3

12:4

8

10.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

6:3

7:4

14

10.02

Енисей - Мурман

11:3

13:3

11

10.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:6

3:5

14

10.02

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

9:2

9:4

11

10.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

8:3

5:4

8

04.02

Водник - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:2

7:2

19

04.02

Старт - Волга

3:5

2:5

13

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

3:5

4:6

14

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:7

6:9

12

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

4:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

10:4

8

26.01

Мурман - Водник

3:6

1:6

11

26.01

Старт - Динамо

3:9

2:7

11

26.01

Волга - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:5

6:7

9

26.01

Енисей - Строитель

12:3

14:1

8

26.01

Кузбасс - Родина

9:3

8:4

11

26.01

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

10:2

9:3

11

26.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

11:3

10:3

13

23.01

Водник - Динамо

3:6

1:7

9

23.01

Старт - Мурман

4:3

6:2

9

23.01

Енисей - Родина

11:2

14:4

9

23.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

11:3

9

23.01

Кузбасс - Строитель

6:4

10:2

7

23.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

9:3

11:6

9

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

3:2

3

20.01

Родина - Волга

4:3

5:6

3

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

7:3

11

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

2:7

1:5

11

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:2

3:2

11

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

2:9

3:9

13

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

2:5

4:0

1

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

1:3

8

13.01

Родина - Водник

2:5

2:3

11

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

2:4

11

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:3

3:5

2

13.01

Строитель - Старт

5:2

3:1

11

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

2:7

3:6

11

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

2:7

11

10.01

Родина - Старт

4:2

5:2

13

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:4

6

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:4

10:5

9

10.01

Строитель - Водник

3:5

7:5

3

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:2

6:3

14

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

2:7

2:7

19

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:3

9:5

12

26.12

Родина - Динамо

2:6

5:8

9

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

5:4

11

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

3:5

2:1

2

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:6

1:9

7

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

6:3

7:1

9

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

5:3

4:3

13

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:3

9:4

8

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:3

4:3

11

23.12

Енисей - Волга

8:3

5:4

8

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

6:4

5:1

9

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:6

2:8

9

20.12

Динамо - Водник

6:3

5:1

11

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

5:3

3:2

11

18.12

Мурман - Старт

4:2

1:4

1

18.12

Родина - Енисей

2:7

1:6

14

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

3:10

11

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

6:3

4:10

1

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

5:7

11

15.12

Водник - Мурман

6:2

5:3

11

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

2:5

3:5

13

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

6:9

10

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

15.12

Динамо - Старт

8:2

7:4

9

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:11

8

11.12

Водник - Родина

6:3

10:2

8

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:5

3:5

18

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

7:3

7:3

18

11.12

Старт - Строитель

2:5

1:3

11

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

8:2

13

08.12

Водник - Строитель

6:3

3:2

9

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

6:2

3:6

0

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

6:3

12:3

9

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

6:2

9:1

8

08.12

Старт - Родина

4:2

3:2

13

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

9:3

7:2

11

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

9:2

7:6

7

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

3:5

1:4

11

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

5:2

4:2

13

01.12

Волга - Старт

5:3

6:4

14

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

1:5

11

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

8:1

9

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:7

13

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:2

8:3

11

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:4

13

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

5:2

5:6

3

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:2

4:3

11

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

7:4

6:3

14

28.11

Волга - Водник

2:5

6:7

8

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

3:3

6

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

2:6

0

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:6

4:2

2

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

6:4

7:3

11

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:3

3:5

2

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

3:6

11

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:6

5:4

2

21.11

Родина - Строитель

2:4

2:6

11

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:3

7:1

11

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

4:4

8

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

1:4

12

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

3:7

2:8

11

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:3

3:5

2

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:6

1:4

9

17.11

Волга - Мурман

5:3

5:1

11

17.11

Енисей - Старт

11:2

9:2

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

7:3

5:5

5

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

4:5

4:2

3

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

4:7

5:11

8

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

9:3

11:1

8

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

7:3

2:4

2

14.11

Енисей - Водник

9:3

6:0

10

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

3:9

11

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

7:2

6:4

9

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

12:4

8

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

7:4

6:2

11

10.11

Волга - Родина

6:3

2:2

5

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

8:3

6:0

9

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

17:2

19:4

12

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:3

7:2

14

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

3:6

1:5

11

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

4:7

4:4

6

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

5:3

6:4

14

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

9:2

13

07.11

Волга - Строитель

6:3

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:2

18:2

9

07.11

Водник - Старт

2:5

2:2

6

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

3:6

2:6

13

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

12:2

10:5

7


Яндекс.Метрика