взлом

Прогнозы пользователя spokoichik


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
18.02Водник - Кузбасс?:?
18.02Старт - Динамо-Казань?:?
18.02Мурман - Родина?:?
18.02Волга - Сибсельмаш?:?
18.02Байкал-Энергия - Строитель?:?
18.02СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо?:?

15.02

Строитель - Динамо

4:7

2:7

11

13.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

6:3

4:1

12

13.02

Мурман - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

13.02

Родина - Уральский Трубник

3:3

2:6

5

13.02

Енисей - Старт

10:3

8:1

12

13.02

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

6:4

13

13.02

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

3:7

14

10.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

6:3

6:3

18

10.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:5

2:0

1

10.02

Волга - Мурман

4:3

8:2

8

10.02

Енисей - Родина

11:3

11:2

13

10.02

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

4:8

10:8

3

10.02

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

5:8

4:4

5

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

3:4

4:0

2

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:8

3:9

13

07.02

Енисей - Мурман

13:2

13:4

11

07.02

Кузбасс - Строитель

9:4

17:2

7

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:5

2:2

6

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

13:3

11:4

9

04.02

Старт - Родина

3:5

3:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:3

3:3

8

04.02

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

9:3

8:2

14

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

3:5

2:6

11

04.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:6

7:2

0

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

7:3

8:2

11

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

8:4

6:2

12

01.02

Динамо - Старт

7:3

5:3

11

01.02

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

4:3

7:2

8

01.02

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

6:4

5:3

14

01.02

Строитель - Родина

5:3

6:3

13

01.02

Волга - Водник

3:7

3:11

9

01.02

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

1:0

8

01.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

5:3

13:4

8

29.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

7:3

6:3

13

29.01

Родина - Динамо

3:6

3:6

18

29.01

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:4

5:2

2

29.01

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

9:4

9:3

13

29.01

Строитель - Старт

5:3

4:3

13

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:6

18

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:4

9:4

9

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:6

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

4:4

5:1

5

18.01

Водник - Енисей

4:5

3:4

14

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

4:2

13

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

4:7

7:6

2

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

9:4

10:4

13

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:2

9:2

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

3:6

5:4

2

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:3

3:0

9

15.01

Волга - Енисей

4:9

3:16

8

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

7:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:3

2:5

2

11.01

Водник - Родина

6:2

4:1

11

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

2:4

5:7

10

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

6:5

2

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

8:5

7:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

5:3

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

8:4

8:6

11

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

4:3

3:3

10

08.01

Водник - Старт

6:2

9:1

8

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

4:8

12

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

14:3

16:5

12

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:5

6:4

2

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

4:10

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

5:3

3:3

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

4:3

4:4

10

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:7

3:9

11

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

4:3

1:1

6

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

11:2

7:3

8

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

5:1

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:4

9:2

9

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:4

6:4

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:6

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

10:1

11:3

11

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:2

9

14.12

Родина - Старт

5:3

4:5

3

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:6

3:3

6

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

7:8

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:4

1:4

11

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

2:3

3:4

14

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:2

5:3

14

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:5

6:4

11

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

4:2

10:6

7

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:4

6:5

11

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:5

6:6

5

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

8:3

11

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

10:4

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:3

8

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:2

4:3

13

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:3

3:3

10

04.12

Енисей - Волга

10:3

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

9:4

9:4

19

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

9:3

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:6

5:8

12

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:2

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

7:0

8

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

13:4

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:3

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

5:1

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:8

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:2

12

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

4:2

6:4

12

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

5:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:4

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:5

13:3

7

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

7:5

4:4

6

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

5:2

2:1

9

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:3

4:2

14

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:5

2:10

9

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

11:4

8:3

9

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:8

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:4

4:1

1

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:6

2

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:3

6:4

9

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

10:3

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:2

5:3

13

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:6

6:6

8

14.11

Водник - Строитель

5:2

8:0

7

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:9

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

12:2

14:3

11

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:1

9:3

12

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:3

11:1

9

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:2

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:3

2:1

12

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:6

7:5

2

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

5:7

9

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:5

9:2

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:3

5:2

14

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:2

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

2:4

1:5

11

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:4

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:4

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:3

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

8:3

11:4

9

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:3

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

1:6

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

6:4

0:3

2

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:2

6:1

14

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:2

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика