взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Ccm2


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
12.12Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
12.12Водник - Строитель?:?
12.12Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник?:?
12.12Динамо - Сибсельмаш?:?
12.12Енисей - Волга?:?
12.12Байкал-Энергия - Старт?:?

12.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:1

16:3

7

05.12

Мурман - Зоркий

5:3

6:2

11

28.11

Зоркий - Кузбасс

2:6

1:8

9

28.11

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:4

8:1

6

28.11

Старт - Родина

7:1

6:2

11

28.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:5

2:3

11

28.11

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

4:6

5:4

3

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

14:1

13:0

14

25.11

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:5

2:1

2

25.11

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

3:5

1:10

7

25.11

Водник - Сибсельмаш

6:4

8:3

9

25.11

Волга - Старт

3:5

4:4

8

25.11

Енисей - Мурман

11:1

7:2

8

25.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:5

1

25.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

9:4

4:4

6

22.11

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

3:5

5:5

8

22.11

Водник - Кузбасс

5:4

2:2

6

22.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:5

4:4

8

22.11

Родина - Волга

3:4

3:3

10

22.11

Енисей - Динамо

8:3

12:7

10

22.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:2

5:0

9

22.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:3

11:1

8

18.11

Водник - Мурман

8:2

7:2

13

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

4:4

8

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

5:2

9:1

8

18.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

8:3

19

18.11

Кузбасс - Родина

10:1

7:5

6

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

6:3

9:3

9

18.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

8:4

8:4

18

15.11

Динамо - Зоркий

8:2

11:4

9

15.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

5:4

4:3

14

15.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

3:1

9

15.11

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

8:3

13

15.11

Кузбасс - Старт

5:3

6:3

13

15.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

8:1

9:0

11

12.11

Родина - Уральский Трубник

0:6

0:4

11

12.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:4

2:2

5

12.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

3:2

8

12.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

5:7

9

12.11

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:1

8:4

9

12.11

Динамо - Водник

7:4

7:6

11

09.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:11

9

09.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

6:4

13

09.11

Строитель - Енисей

2:7

1:11

8

09.11

Родина - Динамо

1:7

2:5

9

09.11

Старт - Мурман

7:2

3:1

8

09.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:5

4:7

11

09.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

6:4

3:9

0

06.11

Зоркий - Енисей

3:6

5:4

2

06.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

2:7

11

06.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

3:8

9

06.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

2:4

0:7

7

06.11

Старт - Динамо

5:4

2:5

2

06.11

Волга - Мурман

4:3

4:1

11

06.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:3

6:4

11

03.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

1:8

11

03.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

3:3

10

03.11

Родина - Мурман

2:4

1:3

14

03.11

Водник - Енисей

3:5

6:4

2

03.11

Волга - Динамо

2:6

4:8

12

03.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

5:2

2:2

6

03.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:5

3


Яндекс.Метрика