взлом

Прогнозы пользователя les1599


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

05.12

Мурман - Зоркий

5:3

6:2

11

28.11

Водник - Уральский Трубник

4:3

8:1

7

28.11

Зоркий - Кузбасс

2:5

1:8

8

28.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

2:4

2:3

13

28.11

Старт - Родина

6:1

6:2

13

28.11

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

4:5

5:4

5

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

12:2

13:0

9

25.11

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

3:5

1:10

7

25.11

Водник - Сибсельмаш

6:4

8:3

9

25.11

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:6

2:1

1

25.11

Волга - Старт

2:5

4:4

6

25.11

Енисей - Мурман

11:2

7:2

9

25.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

8:3

4:4

5

25.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:5

1

22.11

Водник - Кузбасс

5:4

2:2

6

22.11

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

3:6

5:5

6

22.11

Родина - Волга

2:5

3:3

6

22.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:5

4:4

8

22.11

Енисей - Динамо

7:3

12:7

8

22.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:2

5:0

11

22.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

11:3

11:1

11

18.11

Водник - Мурман

5:2

7:2

11

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

4:3

4:4

10

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

6:2

9:1

8

18.11

Динамо - Строитель

10:2

8:3

9

18.11

Кузбасс - Родина

8:1

7:5

8

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:2

9:3

8

18.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

7:3

8:4

14

15.11

Динамо - Зоркий

8:2

11:4

9

15.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:3

3

15.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:2

3:1

11

15.11

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

8:3

13

15.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

6:1

9:0

8

15.11

Кузбасс - Старт

4:3

6:3

11

12.11

Родина - Уральский Трубник

1:5

0:4

14

12.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

2:2

6

12.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:2

3:2

9

12.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

5:7

12

12.11

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

8:1

8:4

9

12.11

Динамо - Водник

7:4

7:6

11

09.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

3:11

8

09.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

6:4

13

09.11

Строитель - Енисей

1:8

1:11

9

09.11

Старт - Мурман

7:1

3:1

9

09.11

Родина - Динамо

2:9

2:5

9

09.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:6

4:7

14

09.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

7:3

3:9

0

06.11

Зоркий - Енисей

3:5

5:4

3

06.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

2:7

9

06.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

2:4

3:8

8

06.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

2:5

0:7

8

06.11

Старт - Динамо

4:3

2:5

2

06.11

Волга - Мурман

4:4

4:1

6

06.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

5:4

6:4

13

03.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

2:4

3:3

8

03.11

Родина - Мурман

3:5

1:3

12

03.11

Водник - Енисей

3:5

6:4

2

03.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

1:8

11

03.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

5:3

2:2

6

03.11

Волга - Динамо

3:6

4:8

11

03.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

4:5

3


Яндекс.Метрика