взлом

Прогнозы пользователя BAIKer


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

23.01

Старт - Мурман

4:2

6:2

11

23.01

Енисей - Родина

12:2

14:4

12

23.01

Водник - Динамо

3:4

1:7

7

23.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

7:3

11:3

9

23.01

Кузбасс - Строитель

7:3

10:2

8

23.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

10:3

11:6

9

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

3:2

3

20.01

Родина - Волга

5:3

5:6

3

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

7:3

11

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

3:6

1:5

11

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:3

3:2

11

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

3:8

3:9

13

17.01

Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:3

3:5

2

17.01

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

5:3

14

17.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

5:8

12

17.01

Строитель - Волга

5:3

4:2

14

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

3:5

4:0

2

17.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

2:7

5:13

6

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

1:3

9

13.01

Родина - Водник

3:6

2:3

9

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

2:4

14

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:3

3:5

2

13.01

Строитель - Старт

7:2

3:1

8

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:6

3:6

18

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

2:7

13

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:5

10:5

11

10.01

Родина - Старт

6:3

5:2

14

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Строитель - Водник

3:6

7:5

2

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:3

6:3

13

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

2:5

2:7

11

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:3

9:5

11

26.12

Родина - Динамо

3:6

5:8

12

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

6:3

5:4

11

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

2:1

9

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

1:9

7

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

6:4

7:1

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

5:2

4:3

11

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

3:5

4:3

3

23.12

Енисей - Волга

9:2

5:4

7

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:2

9:4

11

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

7:3

5:1

12

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:6

2:8

8

20.12

Динамо - Водник

6:3

5:1

11

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

3:4

3:2

5

18.12

Мурман - Старт

4:3

1:4

2

18.12

Родина - Енисей

3:7

1:6

11

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:10

11

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:3

4:10

2

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

5:7

14

15.12

Водник - Мурман

8:2

5:3

8

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

3:5

3:5

18

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

6:9

9

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

15.12

Динамо - Старт

8:2

7:4

9

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

5:11

7

11.12

Водник - Родина

7:2

10:2

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:3

3:5

3

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:3

7:3

13

11.12

Старт - Строитель

3:5

1:3

12

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

10:3

8:2

11

08.12

Водник - Строитель

7:3

3:2

8

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

6:4

3:6

1

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:7

3:5

11

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:3

12:3

9

08.12

Старт - Родина

5:3

3:2

11

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

9:3

9:1

11

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

8:2

7:2

13

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

8:2

7:6

8

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

3:6

1:4

12

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:2

14

01.12

Волга - Старт

6:3

6:4

13

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

1:5

11

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

8:1

8

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:7

13

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

7:3

8:3

13

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

5:3

5:6

3

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:3

4:3

13

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

7:5

6:3

11

28.11

Волга - Водник

3:6

6:7

9

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

3:3

6

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

2:6

0

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

4:3

4:2

13

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

7:4

7:3

13

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

3:4

3:5

13

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

3:6

13

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:4

5:4

5

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:4

6

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

1:4

11

21.11

Родина - Строитель

3:5

2:6

11

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:3

7:1

11

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

3:8

2:8

13

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:4

3:5

3

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:5

1:4

9

17.11

Волга - Мурман

5:3

5:1

11

17.11

Енисей - Старт

8:3

9:2

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:3

5:5

6

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:3

4:2

9

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

3:9

5:11

12

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

11:3

11:1

11

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

5:3

2:4

2

14.11

Енисей - Водник

11:3

6:0

7

14.11

Волга - Динамо

2:8

3:9

14

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

8:2

6:4

8

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:3

6:2

11

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:3

12:4

8

10.11

Волга - Родина

4:3

2:2

8

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

11:2

6:0

7

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

15:2

19:4

8

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:3

7:2

11

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

5:4

1:5

2

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

3:7

4:4

5

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

4:3

6:4

11

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

9:2

13

07.11

Волга - Строитель

7:2

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

9:2

18:2

9

07.11

Водник - Старт

7:3

2:2

5

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

9:2

10:5

9

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

3:5

2:6

11


Яндекс.Метрика