взлом

Прогнозы пользователя romaberezhnoy


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
14.12Динамо - Сибсельмаш?:?
14.12Родина - Старт?:?
14.12Водник - Байкал-Энергия?:?
14.12Мурман - Енисей?:?
14.12Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник?:?
14.12Строитель - Кузбасс?:?
14.12Волга - СКА-Нефтяник?:?

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:7

1:4

8

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:5

3:4

14

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:6

18

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:3

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:3

6:4

11

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:3

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

6:6

6

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:2

8:3

9

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

7:2

5:7

1

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:3

8

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:2

4:3

13

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

10:2

16:2

9

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:3

6:5

12

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

6:2

9:4

9

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

10:3

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

2:7

5:8

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:4

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

15:3

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:3

8:1

8

27.11

Водник - Мурман

8:3

2:1

7

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:9

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:4

2:2

8

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:2

6:4

9

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

4:4

10

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:2

2:1

11

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

7:2

4:2

9

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

8:3

13

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:8

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:4

4:1

6

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

6:4

8

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

8:3

10:3

11

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

6:4

5:3

14

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:4

6:6

12

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:3

8:0

7

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

12:3

14:3

11

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

9:2

9:3

13

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

11:2

11:1

13

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

6:2

3:2

9

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:4

2:1

6

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:4

7:5

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

5:7

9

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:3

9:2

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:2

5:2

13

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:1

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

4:3

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:4

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:6

3:6

13

08.11

Динамо - Родина

9:3

11:4

11

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

8:3

11:4

9

05.11

Водник - Волга

7:2

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:5

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

0:3

5

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:4

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика