взлом

Прогнозы пользователя siphec8


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.02Мурман - Водник?:?
24.01Мурман - Строитель?:?
10.01Динамо-Казань - Динамо?:?
10.01СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш?:?
10.01Водник - Волга?:?
10.01Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс?:?
10.01Строитель - Родина?:?
10.01Енисей - Уральский Трубник?:?
10.01Зоркий - Старт?:?
07.01Водник - Родина?:?
07.01Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник?:?
07.01Строитель - Старт?:?
07.01Енисей - Сибсельмаш?:?
07.01Зоркий - Волга?:?
07.01Мурман - Динамо-Казань?:?
07.01СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс?:?
28.12Волга - Строитель?:?
28.12Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник?:?
28.12Старт - Водник?:?
28.12Уральский Трубник - Енисей?:?
28.12Динамо-Казань - Мурман?:?
28.12Родина - Зоркий?:?
28.12Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия?:?
25.12Старт - Зоркий?:?
25.12Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия?:?
25.12Динамо - Динамо-Казань?:?
25.12Родина - Строитель?:?
25.12Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник?:?
25.12Волга - Водник?:?
25.12Сибсельмаш - Енисей?:?
22.12Старт - Строитель?:?
22.12Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник?:?
22.12Мурман - Динамо?:?
22.12Родина - Водник?:?
22.12Кузбасс - Енисей?:?
22.12Волга - Зоркий?:?
22.12Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия?:?
18.12Зоркий - Водник?:?
18.12СКА-Нефтяник - Старт?:?
18.12Мурман - Уральский Трубник?:?
18.12Байкал-Энергия - Волга?:?
18.12Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
18.12Енисей - Родина?:?
18.12Динамо - Кузбасс?:?

15.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:3

3:2

11

15.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

3:4

4:4

10

15.12

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:3

7:3

11

15.12

Строитель - Зоркий

4:3

2:1

12

15.12

Енисей - Старт

8:3

6:5

8

15.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

9:2

10:2

13

15.12

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:2

7:2

13

12.12

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:4

2:3

14

12.12

Водник - Строитель

7:2

5:5

4

12.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:3

3:6

2

12.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

6:3

3:1

9

12.12

Енисей - Волга

8:2

9:0

9

12.12

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

5:3

5:4

13

12.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:1

16:3

7

05.12

Мурман - Зоркий

4:3

6:2

9

28.11

Зоркий - Кузбасс

3:4

1:8

7

28.11

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:3

8:1

7

28.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:4

2:3

14

28.11

Старт - Родина

7:2

6:2

13

28.11

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:2

7:3

11

28.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

5:3

5:4

13

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

9:2

13:0

7

25.11

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:3

2:1

12

25.11

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

3:4

1:10

7

25.11

Водник - Сибсельмаш

4:3

8:3

9

25.11

Волга - Старт

3:4

4:4

10

25.11

Енисей - Мурман

9:2

7:2

11

25.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

7:2

3:5

0

25.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

8:3

4:4

5

22.11

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

4:3

5:5

8

22.11

Водник - Кузбасс

5:3

2:2

6

22.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:4

4:4

10

22.11

Родина - Волга

3:4

3:3

10

22.11

Енисей - Динамо

8:3

12:7

10

22.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:2

5:0

9

22.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:2

11:1

9

18.11

Водник - Мурман

7:2

7:2

19

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

4:4

8

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

3:4

9:1

0

18.11

Динамо - Строитель

6:2

8:3

11

18.11

Кузбасс - Родина

9:2

7:5

7

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

7:3

9:3

11

18.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

5:3

8:4

9

15.11

Динамо - Зоркий

6:3

11:4

8

15.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:3

3

15.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

3:1

9

15.11

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

8:2

8:3

13

15.11

Кузбасс - Старт

4:3

6:3

11

15.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

8:2

9:0

9

12.11

Родина - Уральский Трубник

2:6

0:4

12

12.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

3:2

8

12.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

2:2

6

12.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:4

5:7

9

12.11

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

4:3

8:4

8

12.11

Динамо - Водник

5:3

7:6

9

09.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

6:4

3

09.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

3:11

8

09.11

Родина - Динамо

2:5

2:5

18

09.11

Строитель - Енисей

2:7

1:11

8

09.11

Старт - Мурман

6:1

3:1

9

09.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:7

2

09.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:3

3:9

1

06.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

2:7

11

06.11

Зоркий - Енисей

2:6

5:4

1

06.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:4

0:7

6

06.11

Старт - Динамо

4:3

2:5

2

06.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

3:8

9

06.11

Волга - Мурман

5:2

4:1

14

06.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

6:4

3

03.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

1:8

11

03.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

3:3

8

03.11

Родина - Мурман

3:4

1:3

11

03.11

Водник - Енисей

3:5

6:4

2

03.11

Волга - Динамо

3:4

4:8

8

03.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:2

2:2

6

03.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:5

5


Яндекс.Метрика