взлом

Прогнозы пользователя doctor83


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

20.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

10:2

9:2

13

20.02

Мурман - Строитель

5:4

4:5

5

20.02

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

5:6

11

20.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Енисей

4:7

2:7

11

20.02

Динамо - Родина

9:2

8:2

13

20.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

5:4

4:5

5

20.02

Волга - Кузбасс

4:6

4:3

3

17.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Кузбасс

3:6

6:1

0

17.02

Водник - Уральский Трубник

8:2

8:5

9

17.02

Мурман - Родина

7:4

4:3

9

17.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

7:2

5:2

11

17.02

Волга - Енисей

3:8

4:6

9

17.02

Строитель - Динамо

3:5

2:6

11

13.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:5

5:4

10

13.02

Енисей - Динамо

5:3

4:3

13

13.02

Строитель - Родина

8:2

2:1

8

13.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

8:3

9:3

13

13.02

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

10:2

8

13.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

8:2

13:4

7

13.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:5

2:3

12

10.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Сибсельмаш

6:3

12:4

8

10.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

4:5

7:4

2

10.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

3:6

3:5

13

10.02

Енисей - Мурман

9:2

13:3

8

10.02

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:2

9:4

12

10.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:4

5:4

13

07.02

Динамо - Мурман

9:3

12:3

9

07.02

Водник - Волга

8:3

10:3

11

07.02

Старт - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:5

5:2

1

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

4:5

8:3

1

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:5

14

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

3:5

4:3

3

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:3

9

04.02

Водник - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

7:2

14

04.02

Старт - Волга

5:5

2:5

6

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

2:6

4:6

11

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:5

6:9

8

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

7:3

4:3

9

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

10:4

8

26.01

Старт - Динамо

3:8

2:7

14

26.01

Мурман - Водник

3:5

1:6

9

26.01

Волга - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:4

6:7

6

26.01

Енисей - Строитель

7:3

14:1

7

26.01

Кузбасс - Родина

8:2

8:4

11

26.01

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

9:4

9:3

13

26.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

7:2

10:3

9

23.01

Водник - Динамо

5:4

1:7

0

23.01

Старт - Мурман

4:5

6:2

1

23.01

Енисей - Родина

8:3

14:4

8

23.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:3

11:3

9

23.01

Кузбасс - Строитель

5:4

10:2

7

23.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

8:2

11:6

8

20.01

Родина - Волга

4:4

5:6

8

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

3:2

2

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

7:3

9

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

3:7

1:5

12

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:2

3:2

11

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

3:6

3:9

9

18.01

Старт - Водник

3:6

1:5

11

17.01

Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:5

3:5

8

17.01

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

5:3

13

17.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:8

11

17.01

Строитель - Волга

5:3

4:2

14

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

3:5

4:0

2

17.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

2:6

5:13

6

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:3

12

13.01

Родина - Водник

3:6

2:3

9

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

2:4

11

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:4

3:5

3

13.01

Строитель - Старт

6:1

3:1

9

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:7

3:6

13

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

2:7

11

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:2

10:5

10

10.01

Родина - Старт

5:4

5:2

11

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

4:4

5

10.01

Строитель - Водник

4:7

7:5

1

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:3

6:3

13

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:9

2:7

11

26.12

Родина - Динамо

2:9

5:8

8

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:2

9:5

9

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

7:2

5:4

8

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:4

2:1

10

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

5:3

7:1

8

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:7

1:9

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

5:5

4:3

8

23.12

Енисей - Волга

9:3

5:4

8

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:2

9:4

12

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

2:5

4:3

2

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

5:1

9

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:6

2:8

8

20.12

Динамо - Водник

6:3

5:1

11

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

3:5

3:2

3

18.12

Мурман - Старт

5:4

1:4

3

18.12

Родина - Енисей

2:7

1:6

14

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:10

11

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

6:4

4:10

1

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

5:7

11

15.12

Водник - Мурман

7:3

5:3

11

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

3:5

3:5

18

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

6:9

12

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

15.12

Динамо - Старт

8:2

7:4

9

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

5:11

9

11.12

Водник - Родина

8:2

10:2

11

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

5:2

3:5

1

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

9:3

7:3

11

11.12

Старт - Строитель

2:5

1:3

11

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

11:2

8:2

9

08.12

Водник - Строитель

7:3

3:2

8

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

8:2

3:6

0

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:6

3:5

14

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:2

12:3

8

08.12

Старт - Родина

5:3

3:2

11

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

11:2

9:1

11

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

9:2

7:2

11

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

12:2

7:6

6

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

4:6

1:4

9

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

5:5

4:2

6

01.12

Волга - Старт

5:4

6:4

13

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

1:5

11

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:7

13

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

8:1

9

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

7:2

8:3

14

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

4:6

5:6

13

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:3

4:3

13

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

6:3

13

28.11

Волга - Водник

2:5

6:7

8

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:3

8

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

2:6

0

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

6:4

4:2

12

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

6:5

7:3

9

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:6

3:5

14

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

3:6

13

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:5

5:4

5

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:3

7:1

11

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

4:4

10

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

1:4

10

21.11

Родина - Строитель

2:6

2:6

18

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

3:8

2:8

13

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

3:5

1

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:5

1:4

9

17.11

Волга - Мурман

5:5

5:1

6

17.11

Енисей - Старт

9:3

9:2

13

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

7:3

5:5

5

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

6:3

4:2

11

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

3:9

5:11

12

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

9:2

11:1

9

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

5:5

2:4

6

14.11

Енисей - Водник

7:2

6:0

11

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:8

3:9

13

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

9:2

6:4

7

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

2:8

7:6

1

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:2

6:2

11

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

12:4

8

10.11

Волга - Родина

6:3

2:2

5

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

6:0

9

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

9:1

19:4

6

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

7:2

7:2

19

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

7:2

1:5

0

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

5:5

4:4

14

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

5:3

6:4

14

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

9:2

11

07.11

Волга - Строитель

8:4

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:2

18:2

9

07.11

Водник - Старт

7:3

2:2

5

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

9:1

10:5

8

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

3:5

2:6

11


Яндекс.Метрика