взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Zmey


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.01Водник - Зоркий?:?
21.01Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс?:?
21.01Динамо-Москва - Старт?:?
21.01Волга - Сибсельмаш?:?
21.01Строитель - Родина?:?
21.01Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник?:?
21.01СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей?:?

18.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

2:4

4:5

11

18.01

Старт - Динамо-Москва

3:6

3:4

11

18.01

Родина - Строитель

3:2

3:4

5

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

5:4

8:4

9

18.01

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:6

4:3

2

18.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

11:6

10

14.01

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:0

9

14.01

Строитель - Волга

3:4

1:7

7

14.01

Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань

7:3

11:3

9

14.01

Сибсельмаш - Зоркий

6:3

11:4

8

14.01

Енисей - Старт

8:2

8:1

13

14.01Кузбасс - Родина?:?

11.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

3:2

2:2

10

11.01

Волга - Динамо-Москва

5:4

4:3

14

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Зоркий

6:2

5:2

13

11.01

Енисей - Родина

10:0

14:0

9

11.01

Сибсельмаш - Водник

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Кузбасс - Старт

6:3

5:3

13

11.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:5

11

08.01

Динамо-Москва - Кузбасс

6:5

10:5

9

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

4:5

5

08.01

Строитель - Енисей

1:8

0:10

9

08.01

Водник - Старт

5:2

5:3

13

08.01

Зоркий - Родина

5:1

6:2

14

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Волга

3:4

3:4

17

08.01

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

3:2

2

05.01

Строитель - Кузбасс

2:5

5:9

8

05.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

4:4

10

05.01

Динамо-Москва - Енисей

3:6

3:7

13

05.01

Родина - Водник

2:5

1:9

8

05.01

Старт - Зоркий

5:2

3:2

11

05.01

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

2:5

11

29.12

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:4

3:0

8

29.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

8:3

8:1

11

28.12

Водник - Родина

7:1

7:0

13

28.12

Зоркий - Старт

3:4

3:3

10

28.12

Волга - Динамо-Казань

6:2

5:2

13

28.12

Енисей - Строитель

8:1

15:3

7

28.12

Кузбасс - Динамо-Москва

6:4

5:5

8

26.12

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:4

10:3

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:2

11

25.12

Старт - Водник

4:3

1:1

6

25.12

Родина - Зоркий

1:4

1:4

17

25.12

Енисей - Динамо-Москва

7:1

4:1

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Строитель

8:1

8:4

9

22.12

Старт - Строитель

5:2

5:1

13

22.12

Зоркий - Водник

3:5

5:2

1

22.12

Родина - Динамо-Москва

2:5

2:5

18

22.12

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

8:2

9:2

13

22.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:2

11:2

9

22.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:3

3

22.12

Сибсельмаш - Волга

6:5

5:6

5

19.12

Строитель - Старт

3:4

2:9

8

19.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:2

2:1

8

19.12

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:5

4:1

8

19.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

6:4

3

19.12

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:2

13

19.12

Динамо-Москва - Родина

6:2

6:2

18

16.12

Родина - Енисей

2:8

0:11

7

16.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

3:5

0:4

9

16.12

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

3:4

7:8

10

16.12

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:3

2:0

10

16.12

Старт - Кузбасс

5:4

7:5

11

16.12

Волга - Строитель

6:2

5:4

9

13.12

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

3:5

2:4

14

13.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

4:3

6:1

8

13.12

Водник - Сибсельмаш

6:2

6:2

18

13.12

Старт - Енисей

2:6

1:6

13

13.12

Родина - Кузбасс

2:5

2:5

18

13.12

Динамо-Москва - Волга

6:5

7:4

11

13.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

6:5

11

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

4:3

2:2

8

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

5:3

3:4

3

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

11:1

10:0

14

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

5:4

2:1

10

28.11

Волга - Старт

6:4

5:2

11

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

4:3

9:5

7

28.11

Енисей - Водник

6:2

7:1

11

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

6:2

5:0

11

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

7:2

4:3

8

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

6:2

5:4

9

25.11

Родина - Волга

4:6

0:4

8

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

7:2

4:1

9

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

8:2

5:2

9

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:5

7:1

8

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:4

0:7

6

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

6:6

6

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

6:3

1:6

0

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:2

9:7

8

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:1

7:3

12

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:8

0:11

7

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

2:4

2:7

9

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:1

7:1

13

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

5:3

1:3

3

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

2:6

13

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

6:6

8

18.11

Волга - Енисей

4:5

5:3

3

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

3:2

5:4

12

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

5:3

3:1

12

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

7:2

11:4

8

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:4

2:5

2

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

4:5

8:5

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

10:2

11:2

13

11.11

Водник - Строитель

5:2

6:0

9

11.11

Родина - Старт

2:3

3:4

14

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

4:5

4:2

3

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

6:4

7:2

9

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

11:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:1

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

8:3

3:1

7

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

2:5

4:5

11

07.11

Волга - Водник

5:4

3:2

12

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

5:4

7:2

8

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

4:5

9

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

2:4

11

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:3

4:8

3

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

7:2

4:1

9

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

5:2

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

4:5

4:6

13

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

3:6

1:5

11

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:3

2:6

1

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика