взлом

Прогнозы пользователя dantes


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
13.12Динамо-Казань - Строитель?:?
13.12Водник - Сибсельмаш?:?
13.12Родина - Кузбасс?:?
13.12Старт - Енисей?:?
13.12СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия?:?
13.12Динамо-Москва - Волга?:?
13.12Зоркий - Уральский Трубник?:?

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

3:4

2:2

8

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

5:3

3:4

3

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

7:2

10:0

7

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

4:2

2:1

11

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

6:3

9:5

9

28.11

Волга - Старт

5:3

5:2

13

28.11

Енисей - Водник

6:2

7:1

11

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

6:3

5:0

9

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

7:3

4:3

9

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:3

5:4

9

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:3

4:1

12

25.11

Родина - Волга

3:5

0:4

9

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

10:3

5:2

8

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

7:1

7

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

6:6

6

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

0:7

8

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

9:7

10

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

7:3

1:6

0

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:2

7:3

13

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

1:9

0:11

9

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

3:4

2:7

8

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

5:1

7:1

11

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

3:5

1:3

12

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

2:6

11

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

6:6

8

18.11

Волга - Енисей

3:6

5:3

1

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

5:4

13

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

4:3

3:1

11

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

9:2

11:4

12

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:4

2:5

2

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

5:3

5:3

18

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

4:5

8:5

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:2

11:2

11

11.11

Родина - Старт

3:4

3:4

17

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

2:5

4:2

1

11.11

Водник - Строитель

6:3

6:0

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

6:4

7:2

9

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

6:3

11:1

7

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:1

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

7:3

3:1

8

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:6

4:5

11

07.11

Волга - Водник

5:3

3:2

11

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

6:4

7:2

9

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

2:4

11

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:5

11

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

2:5

4:8

9

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:2

4:1

14

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

6:3

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

5:4

4:6

3

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

3:5

1:5

11

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

2:6

9

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика