взлом

Прогнозы пользователя sergei555


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

1:4

9

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:3

3:4

10

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:3

18

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:3

6:4

9

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:3

10:6

8

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:4

6:5

11

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:8

6:6

4

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

9:2

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:3

5:3

18

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:3

4:3

17

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:5

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:2

16:2

9

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

7:2

6:5

8

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:3

9:4

14

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

12:4

5:3

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:7

5:8

11

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

8:3

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

14:4

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

7:4

8:1

8

27.11

Водник - Мурман

8:2

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

5:5

2:2

10

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

5:3

6:4

14

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

7:5

4:4

6

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:7

5:7

19

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

5:3

2:1

9

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

7:3

4:2

9

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

3:8

11

17.11

Старт - Мурман

3:4

4:1

2

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:3

4:6

6

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

6:4

8

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

10:3

9

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:3

5:3

18

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:4

6:6

8

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

8:3

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

7:3

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:2

9:3

11

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

14:3

11:1

9

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:2

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

3:5

2:1

2

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:3

7:5

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:7

12

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:3

9:2

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:0

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:3

1:5

5

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:2

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

2:5

3:6

14

08.11

Динамо - Родина

9:2

11:4

12

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:2

11:4

12

05.11

Водник - Волга

8:2

5:1

9

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:7

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

0:3

5

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика