взлом

Прогнозы пользователя ТолянычЪ


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

15.02

Строитель - Динамо

5:8

2:7

9

13.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

7:3

4:1

9

13.02

Мурман - Водник

2:5

1:5

13

13.02

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:6

5

13.02

Енисей - Старт

10:3

8:1

12

13.02

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

8:4

6:4

11

13.02

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

3:7

18

10.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

6:2

6:3

13

10.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:6

2:0

1

10.02

Волга - Мурман

6:3

8:2

9

10.02

Енисей - Родина

12:2

11:2

13

10.02

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

10:8

2

10.02

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:4

6

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:0

9

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:9

3:9

19

07.02

Енисей - Мурман

13:3

13:4

13

07.02

Кузбасс - Строитель

10:4

17:2

7

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

3:4

2:2

8

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

14:3

11:4

8

04.02

Старт - Родина

4:2

3:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

5:2

3:3

6

04.02

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

11:3

8:2

9

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

3:4

2:6

9

04.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:7

7:2

0

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

6:3

8:2

9

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

9:3

6:2

9

01.02

Динамо - Старт

7:3

5:3

11

01.02

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

4:2

7:2

9

01.02

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:3

5:3

18

01.02

Строитель - Родина

5:3

6:3

13

01.02

Волга - Водник

3:6

3:11

9

01.02

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

1:0

10

01.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

7:5

13:4

8

29.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

8:2

6:3

9

29.01

Родина - Динамо

3:6

3:6

18

29.01

Мурман - Кузбасс

4:5

5:2

2

29.01

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:2

9:3

11

29.01

Строитель - Старт

5:2

4:3

11

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:6

13

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:4

9:4

9

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:7

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

4:4

5:1

5

18.01

Водник - Енисей

4:5

3:4

14

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

4:2

4:2

17

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:5

7:6

2

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

10:4

10:4

19

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:4

9:2

8

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:4

3

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:4

3:0

8

15.01

Волга - Енисей

5:9

3:16

7

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

4:4

8

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

7:3

12:3

9

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:6

2:5

11

11.01

Водник - Родина

7:3

4:1

9

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

5:7

11

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

6:5

1

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

7:5

7:1

9

11.01

Волга - Старт

5:3

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

8:4

8:6

11

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:3

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:2

9:1

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:8

14

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

14:4

16:5

11

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:5

6:4

2

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

4:10

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

5:3

3:3

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

3:5

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

2:6

3:9

9

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:3

1:1

12

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

12:3

7:3

9

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:3

6:0

9

25.12

Родина - Волга

5:3

3:3

8

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:4

9:2

9

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:4

13

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:7

3:9

11

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

10:2

11:3

14

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

7:3

13

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

4:7

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:4

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

9:3

9:2

13

14.12

Родина - Старт

5:3

4:5

3

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:6

3:3

6

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

7:8

9

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

4:6

3:5

14

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:4

1:4

6

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:3

3:4

10

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:2

5:3

11

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:4

6:4

11

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:3

10:6

7

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:3

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:4

6:6

5

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:2

8:3

9

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:4

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:3

8

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:7

1:3

8

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:3

4:3

17

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:4

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:4

16:2

7

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

9:4

9:4

19

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

10:4

5:3

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:6

5:8

12

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

3:2

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

7:0

8

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

15:4

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:3

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

6:2

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:9

4:8

9

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

5:3

6:4

14

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

11:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:5

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

5:7

3

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:2

2:1

11

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

6:2

4:2

11

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

11:4

8:3

9

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

3:8

11

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:4

4:1

1

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:6

2

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

6:4

8

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

10:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:5

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

6:3

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:2

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:8

6:9

11

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

11:2

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:2

9:3

11

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

11:3

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

4:2

3:2

13

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:5

2:1

2

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:4

7:5

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:7

12

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:4

9:2

9

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:3

5:2

14

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:2

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:4

1:5

9

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:2

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:5

3:6

13

08.11

Динамо - Родина

7:3

11:4

8

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

7:3

11:4

8

05.11

Водник - Волга

7:3

5:1

12

05.11

Старт - Динамо

1:5

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:3

0:3

3

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:2

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика