взлом

Прогнозы пользователя ТолянычЪ


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

27.02

Водник - Кузбасс

6:4

7:4

13

27.02

Динамо - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:4

11:3

8

27.02

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:6

11

27.02

Мурман - Волга

4:3

3:6

2

27.02

Старт - Енисей

3:7

4:7

13

27.02

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

2:10

0

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

9:4

5:4

9

24.02

Водник - Енисей

5:4

7:6

12

24.02

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:2

2

24.02

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:3

2

24.02

Мурман - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:4

4:4

17

24.02

Динамо - Волга

8:3

9:4

14

24.02

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

5:6

11

20.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

9:4

9:2

11

20.02

Мурман - Строитель

3:4

4:5

14

20.02

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

5:6

14

20.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Енисей

3:6

2:7

11

20.02

Динамо - Родина

11:3

8:2

9

20.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:5

5

20.02

Волга - Кузбасс

5:3

4:3

13

17.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Кузбасс

4:3

6:1

8

17.02

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:3

8:5

11

17.02

Мурман - Родина

3:3

4:3

10

17.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:2

13

17.02

Волга - Енисей

3:8

4:6

9

17.02

Строитель - Динамо

3:7

2:6

14

13.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:3

5:4

13

13.02

Енисей - Динамо

5:3

4:3

13

13.02

Строитель - Родина

5:3

2:1

9

13.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:3

11

13.02

Кузбасс - Мурман

10:4

10:2

11

13.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

10:3

13:4

9

13.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

6:4

2:3

2

10.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Сибсельмаш

5:3

12:4

8

10.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

5:4

7:4

11

10.02

Енисей - Мурман

11:3

13:3

11

10.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

3:6

3:5

13

10.02

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:2

9:4

11

10.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:4

5:4

13

07.02

Динамо - Мурман

9:3

12:3

9

07.02

Водник - Волга

6:3

10:3

9

07.02

Старт - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:5

5:2

2

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

4:5

8:3

1

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:5

14

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

4:6

4:3

3

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:3

9

04.02

Водник - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:2

7:2

11

04.02

Старт - Волга

3:4

2:5

11

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

3:4

4:6

11

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:6

6:9

9

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:4

4:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Родина

5:4

10:4

9

26.01

Старт - Динамо

3:7

2:7

13

26.01

Мурман - Водник

2:4

1:6

9

26.01

Волга - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:3

6:7

2

26.01

Енисей - Строитель

12:3

14:1

8

26.01

Кузбасс - Родина

8:4

8:4

18

26.01

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

10:4

9:3

14

26.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:3

10:3

13

23.01

Старт - Мурман

4:2

6:2

11

23.01

Енисей - Родина

13:3

14:4

14

23.01

Водник - Динамо

3:5

1:7

8

23.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

8:3

11:3

9

23.01

Кузбасс - Строитель

7:3

10:2

8

23.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

13:3

11:6

7

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

3:2

2

20.01

Родина - Волга

5:4

5:6

5

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

7:3

11

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

1:5

9

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:3

3:2

14

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

4:8

3:9

11

18.01

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

17.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:8

11

17.01

Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:3

3:5

2

17.01

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

5:3

13

17.01

Строитель - Волга

5:3

4:2

14

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

4:6

4:0

3

17.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

3:9

5:13

8

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:3

12

13.01

Родина - Водник

2:5

2:3

11

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

2:4

3

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:3

3:5

2

13.01

Строитель - Старт

5:3

3:1

12

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:7

3:6

13

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

2:7

11

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:3

10:5

12

10.01

Родина - Старт

5:4

5:2

11

10.01

Строитель - Водник

3:5

7:5

3

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

4:2

6:3

11

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

2:7

2:7

19

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

11:3

9:5

8

26.12

Родина - Динамо

2:5

5:8

10

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

5:3

5:4

13

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

3:3

2:1

8

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:6

1:9

7

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

8:4

7:1

9

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

3:2

4:3

14

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

3:4

4:3

5

23.12

Енисей - Волга

9:3

5:4

8

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:3

9:4

13

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

9:3

5:1

8

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:6

2:8

8

20.12

Динамо - Водник

6:3

5:1

11

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

4:4

3:2

8

18.12

Мурман - Старт

4:3

1:4

2

18.12

Родина - Енисей

3:8

1:6

12

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

3:10

11

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:3

4:10

2

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

5:7

14

15.12

Водник - Мурман

6:2

5:3

11

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

3:3

3:5

8

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

6:9

10

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

15.12

Динамо - Старт

6:3

7:4

14

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:11

8

11.12

Водник - Родина

5:2

10:2

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:3

3:5

3

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:3

7:3

13

11.12

Старт - Строитель

3:5

1:3

12

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:3

8:2

14

08.12

Водник - Строитель

6:3

3:2

9

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

5:2

3:6

1

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:6

3:5

14

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:3

12:3

9

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:3

9:1

9

08.12

Старт - Родина

4:4

3:2

8

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

8:3

7:2

14

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

12:3

7:6

6

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

3:4

1:4

11

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:2

13

01.12

Волга - Старт

4:3

6:4

11

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

1:5

11

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

4:7

11

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

8:4

8:1

9

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:3

8:3

11

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:4

14

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

5:4

5:6

5

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:3

4:3

11

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

6:3

13

28.11

Волга - Водник

4:6

6:7

11

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

3:3

8

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

2:6

1

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

4:3

4:2

13

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

4:3

7:3

9

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:6

3:5

14

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

3:6

18

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:4

5:4

10

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

6:3

7:1

9

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

4:4

10

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

1:4

9

21.11

Родина - Строитель

3:5

2:6

11

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

2:8

2:8

19

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

4:4

3:5

8

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:5

1:4

9

17.11

Волга - Мурман

6:4

5:1

9

17.11

Енисей - Старт

8:2

9:2

13

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

7:3

5:5

5

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

6:3

4:2

11

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

2:7

5:11

8

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:4

11:1

8

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

4:3

2:4

3

14.11

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:0

9

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:9

3:9

13

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

7:3

6:4

11

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

9:5

6:2

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:3

12:4

8

10.11

Волга - Родина

5:4

2:2

6

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

8:3

6:0

9

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

16:2

19:4

9

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

7:3

7:2

13

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

4:4

1:5

5

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

3:5

4:4

8

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

3:4

6:4

3

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

6:2

9:2

9

07.11

Волга - Строитель

6:4

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

9:3

18:2

8

07.11

Водник - Старт

3:4

2:2

8

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

8:2

10:5

9

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

3:6

2:6

13


Яндекс.Метрика