взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Simbirsk


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

3:4

2:2

8

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

6:3

3:4

2

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

9:1

10:0

11

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

4:3

2:1

12

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

4:3

9:5

7

28.11

Волга - Старт

5:3

5:2

13

28.11

Енисей - Водник

7:1

7:1

19

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

6:2

5:0

11

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

10:3

4:3

9

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

9:1

5:4

6

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

6:2

4:1

11

25.11

Родина - Волга

3:5

0:4

9

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

12:2

5:2

9

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:5

7:1

4

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

1:4

6:6

4

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

0:7

7

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

4:3

9:7

8

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

6:4

1:6

1

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:2

7:3

13

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:11

0:11

11

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:4

2:7

0

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:2

7:1

13

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

1:4

1:3

13

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

2:6

14

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

6:6

8

18.11

Волга - Енисей

4:6

5:3

2

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

5:4

13

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

4:3

3:1

11

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:1

11:4

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:5

6

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

4:4

8:5

5

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:2

11:2

11

11.11

Родина - Старт

1:4

3:4

11

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

4:6

4:2

3

11.11

Водник - Строитель

6:1

6:0

13

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:4

7:2

8

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

11:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:1

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:3

3:1

7

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

1:3

4:5

9

07.11

Волга - Водник

4:3

3:2

14

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

4:3

7:2

8

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

2:7

2:4

9

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

4:5

9

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:4

4:8

8

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

4:1

4:1

17

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

5:2

7:0

8

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:6

3

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:6

1:5

9

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:3

2:6

1

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

1:4

8


Яндекс.Метрика