взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Simbirsk


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
29.01Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
29.01Родина - Динамо?:?
29.01Енисей - Байкал-Энергия?:?
29.01Строитель - Старт?:?

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:6

13

21.01

Волга - Родина

4:4

9:4

6

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

3:4

5:1

1

18.01

Водник - Енисей

3:4

3:4

17

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:8

8:3

0

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

6:3

4:2

11

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

2:5

7:6

2

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

5:4

10:4

9

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:4

9:2

7

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

4:4

3:0

5

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

2:6

5:4

1

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:6

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:7

4:4

6

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

9:2

12:3

9

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

2:4

2:5

13

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

5:7

9

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

6:5

3

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

7:1

8

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:3

4:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

4:3

1:2

3

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

6:3

8:6

9

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:1

9:1

11

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

1:7

4:8

9

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

12:2

16:5

8

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

3:3

14

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:3

6:4

11

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:5

4:10

5

28.12

Старт - Волга

3:3

4:4

14

28.12

Родина - Водник

4:5

3:9

8

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

5:4

3:3

8

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:3

1:1

12

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

8:2

7:3

11

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

5:1

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

3:3

3:3

17

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:4

1:5

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:2

9

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

5:4

3:3

8

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

4:3

6:4

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

4:8

3:9

11

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

10:2

11:3

14

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

9:3

9:2

13

14.12

Родина - Старт

4:3

4:5

5

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

7:3

9

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:5

2:7

9

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

7:8

9

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:5

3:3

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

4:5

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

1:4

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:3

3:4

10

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

4:6

8

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

3:3

5:3

8

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:2

6:4

9

07.12

Енисей - Водник

5:2

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:4

6:6

5

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

7:3

10:6

10

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:2

8:3

9

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

5:3

8

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

9:3

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

4:6

1:3

10

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

3:2

4:3

14

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:3

3:3

17

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:3

6:5

12

04.12

Енисей - Волга

6:1

16:2

8

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:1

9:4

9

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:2

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:6

5:8

12

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:1

4:4

6

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:2

7:0

11

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

16:3

17:0

8

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:5

8:1

3

27.11

Водник - Мурман

6:3

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

1:5

4:8

10

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:2

12

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

5:2

6:4

11

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:2

11:3

8

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

4:4

10

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

5:7

11

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:4

2:1

6

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

4:2

4:2

17

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:5

2:10

7

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:4

8:3

11

17.11

Старт - Мурман

3:3

4:1

6

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:3

4:6

6

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

3:8

13

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

10:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:4

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:3

8:0

7

14.11

Волга - Динамо

2:7

6:9

8

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:2

14:3

8

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:4

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:2

9:3

14

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

12:1

11:1

13

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:4

3:2

12

11.11

Водник - Динамо

3:4

2:1

3

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:3

7:5

9

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:4

9:2

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:7

2

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

15:2

14:5

8

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:4

1:5

9

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

3:3

5:3

8

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:3

3:6

2

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:2

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

12:4

11:4

13

05.11

Водник - Волга

5:2

5:1

13

05.11

Старт - Динамо

3:6

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:4

0:3

2

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

5:1

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:4

6:0

4


Яндекс.Метрика