взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Molot


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

26.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:2

6:2

18

25.03

Енисей - Водник

6:2

11:2

9

24.03

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

6:3

4:1

12

23.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

7:4

2:1

7

15.03

Водник - Уральский Трубник

2:2

5:3

6

14.03

Водник - Уральский Трубник

4:2

3:3

8

14.03

Волга - Енисей

5:5

2:7

4

14.03

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

5:10

11

14.03

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

2:6

13

10.03

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:4

2:7

4

10.03

Енисей - Волга

7:3

7:3

18

10.03

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

10:3

9:4

11

10.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

12:4

10:6

8

09.03

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:2

11

09.03

Енисей - Волга

6:2

9:4

9

09.03

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

8:3

8:2

13

09.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

12:4

15:5

9

04.03

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

4:3

4:4

10

04.03

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

5:5

7:6

8

01.03

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:3

4:2

11

01.03

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Москва

5:2

9:3

8

26.02

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:6

1:7

11

26.02

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

6:11

10

26.02

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

3:6

2:4

11

24.02

Родина - Старт

4:2

3:8

2

24.02

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

6:4

11:6

7

23.02

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

5:6

9

23.02

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

2:4

3:5

14

23.02

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:9

9

23.02

Динамо-Москва - Енисей

4:10

5:7

8

20.02

Старт - Родина

2:2

3:1

8

20.02

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:5

7:3

11

19.02

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:2

4:2

13

19.02

Енисей - Волга

7:3

5:1

12

19.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

11:3

11:3

19

19.02

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

9:2

9:4

11

16.02

Уральский Трубник - Волга

4:4

4:2

8

16.02

Енисей - Водник

7:3

5:1

12

16.02

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

7:2

7:2

19

16.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

14:4

13:1

9

12.02

Водник - Енисей

5:5

6:3

6

12.02

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:4

2:6

1

12.02

Старт - Кузбасс

3:5

4:5

13

12.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

5:3

5:3

18

12.02

Динамо-Москва - Байкал-Энергия

4:9

5:7

9

11.02

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

5:8

11

09.02

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

2:4

2

09.02

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

2:3

11

09.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

3:2

3:4

5

09.02

Родина - Кузбасс

4:3

3:3

10

09.02

Волга - Енисей

4:5

4:4

10

09.02

Динамо-Москва - СКА-Нефтяник

2:12

5:13

9

18.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Москва

7:2

9:1

9

18.01

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:2

9:1

11

18.01

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:4

2:2

12

18.01

Кузбасс - Старт

11:4

8:7

6

18.01

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

9:3

4:2

8

18.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:3

15:5

7

15.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:2

14

15.01

Кузбасс - Родина

5:2

13:5

6

15.01

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:3

10:1

7

15.01

Енисей - Динамо-Москва

9:2

12:2

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

6:3

8:4

11

15.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

8:3

11:1

7

10.01

Водник - Старт

6:2

3:2

9

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

5:5

3:3

12

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

3:6

4:6

13

10.01

Динамо-Москва - Волга

3:7

6:6

5

09.01

Водник - Старт

8:3

4:2

8

09.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

6:4

4:7

1

09.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

3:5

1:5

11

09.01

Динамо-Москва - Волга

2:7

5:9

9

06.01

Водник - Волга

2:1

3:4

3

06.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

3:4

8:4

3

06.01

Динамо-Москва - Старт

4:4

1:4

6

06.01

Динамо-Казань - Родина

3:3

6:2

5

06.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:5

3:6

11

06.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

11:4

13:0

7

05.01

Водник - Волга

4:2

1:0

9

05.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

3:5

4:3

3

05.01

Динамо-Москва - Старт

6:3

3:2

9

05.01

Динамо-Казань - Родина

3:3

6:1

4

05.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:5

7:5

3

05.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

14:5

7

29.12

Старт - Волга

2:5

5:7

9

29.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

4:4

2:4

8

29.12

Родина - Водник

4:3

2:4

3

29.12

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

5:3

11:1

7

29.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

3:0

8

29.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

5:7

13

28.12

Старт - Волга

3:4

3:7

9

28.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

5:5

5:3

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:3

4:4

14

28.12

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

6:4

4:2

12

28.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

7:4

14

28.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

5:5

5

25.12

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

8:4

1

25.12

Динамо-Казань - Водник

4:6

3:5

14

25.12

Родина - Динамо-Москва

4:3

6:5

12

25.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

6:6

6:11

6

24.12

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:4

1:5

5

24.12

Родина - Динамо-Москва

5:3

2:3

3

24.12

Динамо-Казань - Водник

2:3

5:5

6

24.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:3

5:2

11

20.12

Старт - Родина

4:4

2:2

12

20.12

Волга - Динамо-Казань

5:3

6:4

14

20.12

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:2

3:3

5

20.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

8:4

10:1

7

19.12

Старт - Родина

3:3

3:1

8

19.12

Волга - Динамо-Казань

6:3

4:4

6

19.12

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

8:2

4:3

8

19.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

12:2

7:6

6

16.12

Водник - Динамо-Москва

6:1

4:1

11

16.12

Старт - Динамо-Казань

4:3

1:3

3

16.12

Волга - Родина

6:2

4:1

11

16.12

Енисей - Кузбасс

5:2

4:1

14

16.12

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

7:2

6:5

8

16.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

11:2

10:7

8

15.12

Старт - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:2

12

15.12

Водник - Динамо-Москва

8:3

7:0

9

15.12

Волга - Родина

6:2

5:3

11

15.12

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:3

8:2

11

15.12

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

7:2

5:3

9

15.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

10:3

17:3

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Волга

3:5

5:5

8

30.11

Родина - Старт

5:3

1:1

5

30.11

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

0:8

9

30.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:7

7:3

0

30.11

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

4:8

4:6

11

29.11

Динамо-Казань - Волга

2:5

3:4

11

29.11

Родина - Старт

4:2

4:1

13

29.11

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

0:7

11

29.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:7

4:5

11

29.11

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

5:11

8

26.11

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

1:4

11

26.11

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

5:13

8

26.11

Родина - Волга

5:5

2:3

6

26.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

6:4

6:4

18

25.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:4

5:2

11

25.11

Родина - Волга

4:4

4:3

10

25.11

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

25.11

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

3:5

9

25.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

3:5

2:8

8

24.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

3:5

1:6

9

21.11

Водник - Родина

5:2

6:1

11

21.11

Волга - Старт

8:3

5:3

9

21.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

5:2

11

21.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:4

8:9

3

21.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

5:6

14

21.11

Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань

5:4

8:0

6

20.11

Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань

5:4

4:2

11

20.11

Водник - Родина

4:2

3:1

14

20.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

5:1

9

20.11

Волга - Старт

7:2

6:3

11

20.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

6:4

12:5

8

20.11

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:4

3:6

11

17.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:2

3:2

11

17.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:4

7:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

3:7

0

17.11

Динамо-Москва - Родина

4:4

4:3

10

16.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

8:2

3:2

9

16.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:2

12:3

11

16.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

5:5

8

16.11

Динамо-Москва - Родина

5:5

7:5

8

12.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

5:2

3:4

2

12.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

5:5

3:10

4

12.11

Старт - Водник

3:6

2:3

9

12.11

Волга - Динамо-Москва

7:2

11:6

10

12.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:3

14:3

9

11.11

Старт - Водник

2:4

3:4

13

11.11

Волга - Динамо-Москва

8:3

9:0

8

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:3

13

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

4:3

10

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

10:2

8:6

7

08.11

Старт - Динамо-Москва

4:3

5:7

2

08.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:2

2:0

11

08.11

Волга - Водник

5:3

8:4

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:2

12:4

7

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

6:4

4:0

8

07.11

Старт - Динамо-Москва

3:2

6:4

9

07.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:4

3:3

14

07.11

Волга - Водник

5:3

7:3

11

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

7:3

5:3

11

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

8:3

7:4

11


Яндекс.Метрика