взлом

Прогнозы пользователя помор


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
29.01Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
29.01Родина - Динамо?:?
29.01Енисей - Байкал-Энергия?:?
29.01Строитель - Старт?:?
28.01Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник?:?

21.01

Волга - Родина

6:3

9:4

9

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:5

3:4

8

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:7

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

4:3

5:1

9

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

6:4

4:2

12

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:5

7:6

2

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:4

8

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:2

8

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:4

3:0

8

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

3:5

5:4

3

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:9

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

8:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:5

11

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

6:5

3

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

7:2

7:1

13

11.01

Водник - Родина

10:3

4:1

7

11.01

Волга - Старт

5:4

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

6:3

8:6

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:8

13

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

8:2

16:5

6

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

3:3

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:2

9:1

9

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:3

6:4

11

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

3:5

4:10

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:5

3:9

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

4:6

3:3

6

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

4:3

1:1

6

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:3

7:3

11

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:3

6:0

9

25.12

Родина - Волга

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Старт - Водник

4:5

1:5

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

6:3

9:2

8

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

5:3

3:3

8

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

6:4

6:4

18

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:5

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

14:2

11:3

8

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:4

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

7:3

9:2

9

14.12

Родина - Старт

4:3

4:5

5

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

7:3

13

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

2:12

7:8

6

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:5

3:3

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

1:4

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:4

3:4

10

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:4

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

6:5

6:4

13

07.12

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:5

8

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:4

6:6

6

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:2

8:3

11

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:3

5:3

18

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

9:3

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

4:6

1:3

10

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

6:4

4:3

11

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:4

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

8:2

16:2

9

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:3

9:4

11

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

12:3

5:3

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Мурман - Волга

5:4

4:4

10

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:7

5:8

11

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

7:0

7

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

15:3

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

4:4

8:1

3

27.11

Водник - Мурман

8:2

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:9

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:4

2:2

8

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:4

6:4

18

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

5:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

6:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

7:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

5:7

14

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

4:3

5

20.11

Родина - Мурман

3:4

2:1

3

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

7:2

4:2

9

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

8:3

13

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

3:8

11

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:3

4:1

11

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:4

4:6

8

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

6:5

10:3

7

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:3

6:6

6

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:2

5:3

14

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:3

8:0

7

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:5

6:9

8

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

7:2

14:3

8

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

5:2

9:3

8

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

12:2

11:1

14

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:3

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

5:3

2:1

9

11.11

Волга - Строитель

3:3

7:5

5

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

5:3

9:2

8

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:2

5:7

2

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:2

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:3

14:5

11

08.11

Старт - Строитель

5:3

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:4

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

7:3

11:4

8

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:2

11:4

12

05.11

Водник - Волга

7:2

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:6

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

3:4

0:3

9

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:2

6:1

14

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика