взлом

Прогнозы пользователя АС 444


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
07.03Водник - Байкал-Энергия?:?
07.03Динамо - Волга?:?
07.03Енисей - Кузбасс?:?
07.03СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель?:?
06.03Динамо - Волга?:?
06.03Енисей - Кузбасс?:?
06.03Водник - Байкал-Энергия?:?
06.03СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель?:?
03.03Волга - Динамо?:?
03.03Кузбасс - Енисей?:?
03.03Байкал-Энергия - Водник?:?
03.03Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник?:?

27.02

Динамо - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:3

11:3

9

27.02

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

4:6

8

27.02

Мурман - Волга

4:4

3:6

6

27.02

Старт - Енисей

4:5

4:7

11

27.02

Водник - Кузбасс

7:4

7:4

18

27.02

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

2:10

4

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

8:3

5:4

8

24.02

Водник - Енисей

4:5

7:6

3

24.02

Старт - Кузбасс

2:5

5:3

1

24.02

Мурман - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:4

4:4

10

24.02

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:2

2

24.02

Динамо - Волга

7:2

9:4

12

24.02

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

5:6

11

20.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

7:2

9:2

11

20.02

Мурман - Строитель

3:4

4:5

14

20.02

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

5:6

14

20.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

20.02

Динамо - Родина

11:2

8:2

9

20.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:5

4:5

18

20.02

Волга - Кузбасс

4:5

4:3

5

17.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Кузбасс

4:4

6:1

4

17.02

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:2

8:5

9

17.02

Мурман - Родина

5:3

4:3

13

17.02

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:2

13

17.02

Волга - Енисей

3:9

4:6

8

17.02

Строитель - Динамо

2:7

2:6

13

13.02

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

4:3

11

13.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:4

5:4

18

13.02

Строитель - Родина

6:2

2:1

8

13.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

8:4

9:3

11

13.02

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

10:2

8

13.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

11:3

13:4

11

13.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

6:4

2:3

2

10.02

Ак Барс-Динамо - Сибсельмаш

6:3

12:4

8

10.02

Волга - Уральский Трубник

6:4

7:4

13

10.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:6

3:5

14

10.02

Енисей - Мурман

12:3

13:3

13

10.02

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:3

9:4

14

10.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:3

5:4

11

07.02

Водник - Волга

6:2

10:3

8

07.02

Старт - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:3

5:2

6

07.02

Динамо - Мурман

9:2

12:3

9

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

3:5

8:3

1

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Родина

6:4

5:5

8

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:3

9

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

4:5

4:3

5

04.02

Водник - Ак Барс-Динамо

6:2

7:2

13

04.02

Старт - Волга

4:4

2:5

6

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

3:6

4:6

13

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

6:9

4

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:4

4:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

10:4

8

26.01

Старт - Динамо

2:6

2:7

13

26.01

Мурман - Водник

2:5

1:6

11

26.01

Волга - Ак Барс-Динамо

6:4

6:7

3

26.01

Кузбасс - Родина

6:2

8:4

12

26.01

Енисей - Строитель

6:2

14:1

8

26.01

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

11:3

9:3

11

26.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

8:3

10:3

11

23.01

Водник - Динамо

3:6

1:7

9

23.01

Старт - Мурман

3:3

6:2

5

23.01

Енисей - Родина

9:2

14:4

7

23.01

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

11:3

9

23.01

Кузбасс - Строитель

5:4

10:2

7

23.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

10:3

11:6

9

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

3:2

3

20.01

Родина - Волга

3:4

5:6

12

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:2

7:3

11

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

3:9

1:5

8

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:2

3:2

11

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

3:6

3:9

9

18.01

Старт - Водник

3:4

1:5

9

17.01

Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:2

3:5

2

17.01

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

5:3

13

17.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

5:8

9

17.01

Строитель - Волга

5:4

4:2

11

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

4:5

4:0

3

17.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

2:8

5:13

7

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

1:3

8

13.01

Родина - Водник

2:6

2:3

9

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

2:4

12

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:3

3:5

3

13.01

Строитель - Старт

5:3

3:1

12

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

2:6

3:6

13

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

2:7

11

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:3

10:5

8

10.01

Родина - Старт

3:4

5:2

2

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Строитель - Водник

3:5

7:5

3

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

4:2

6:3

11

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

1:6

2:7

14

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

11:2

9:5

7

26.12

Родина - Динамо

1:7

5:8

8

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

6:2

5:4

9

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

3:3

2:1

8

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

7:1

11

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:6

1:9

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

5:3

4:3

13

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

4:3

13

23.12

Енисей - Волга

10:3

5:4

8

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:3

9:4

13

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

5:1

5:1

18

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:5

2:8

8

20.12

Динамо - Водник

5:2

5:1

13

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

3:4

3:2

5

18.12

Родина - Енисей

1:7

1:6

13

18.12

Мурман - Старт

3:3

1:4

6

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

3:10

13

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:3

4:10

2

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

5:7

11

15.12

Водник - Мурман

7:2

5:3

9

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

2:5

3:5

13

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

6:9

8

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:5

2:7

9

15.12

Динамо - Старт

7:2

7:4

11

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

5:11

7

11.12

Водник - Родина

7:2

10:2

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

5:3

3:5

2

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:2

7:3

11

11.12

Старт - Строитель

3:4

1:3

11

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:3

8:2

14

08.12

Водник - Строитель

6:3

3:2

9

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

6:3

3:6

0

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:5

3:5

13

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

12:3

9

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:2

9:1

11

08.12

Старт - Родина

5:2

3:2

11

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:3

7:2

9

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

13:1

7:6

6

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

3:6

1:4

12

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:2

13

01.12

Волга - Старт

6:4

6:4

18

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:8

1:5

9

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

8:1

8

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:7

18

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

7:2

8:3

14

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

6:2

6:4

11

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:2

4:3

11

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

6:3

13

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

4:3

5:6

3

28.11

Волга - Водник

3:5

6:7

9

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

3:3

14

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

2:6

1

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

4:5

4:2

3

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

5:4

7:3

9

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

2:5

3:5

13

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

3:6

18

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:4

5:4

10

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

1:4

11

21.11

Родина - Строитель

4:5

2:6

9

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:3

7:1

11

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:4

6

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

2:7

2:8

13

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

4:3

3:5

3

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:6

1:4

9

17.11

Волга - Мурман

4:3

5:1

9

17.11

Енисей - Старт

7:2

9:2

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:2

5:5

6

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

5:3

4:2

14

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

2:8

5:11

10

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

8:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

6:3

2:4

2

14.11

Енисей - Водник

10:2

6:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:9

3:9

19

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

7:3

6:4

11

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:7

7:6

2

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:4

6:2

12

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

12:4

8

10.11

Волга - Родина

6:3

2:2

5

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

14:2

19:4

7

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:0

9

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:3

7:2

11

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

6:4

1:5

2

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

4:4

4:4

17

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

4:3

6:4

11

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

9:2

13

07.11

Волга - Строитель

6:3

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

11:3

18:2

8

07.11

Водник - Старт

3:6

2:2

5

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:2

10:5

8

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

4:5

2:6

9


Яндекс.Метрика