взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Nikola_Globus


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

2:6

3:5

11

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

1:4

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

2:3

3:4

14

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

4:6

8

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:3

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:3

6:4

9

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:2

6:5

8

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

6:6

6

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

7:4

10:6

9

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:1

8:3

12

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:4

5:3

13

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

6:2

5:7

2

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

4:7

1:3

8

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

3:3

4:3

10

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:4

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

9:1

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

3:4

6:5

3

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:4

9:4

13

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

11:3

5:3

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:3

4:4

14

30.11

Родина - Енисей

1:5

5:8

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

3:2

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:2

7:0

8

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

12:2

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

7:4

8:1

8

27.11

Водник - Мурман

9:3

2:1

7

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:7

4:8

14

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:3

2:2

8

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

6:4

13

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

8:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

4:4

14

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

5:7

8

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:3

2:1

12

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

4:1

4:2

13

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:4

2:10

9

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

6:4

8:3

9

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:3

4:1

2

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:4

4:6

11

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

3:8

11

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

5:1

10:3

7

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

4:5

6:6

8

14.11

Водник - Строитель

5:3

8:0

6

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:8

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

11:2

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

4:4

9:7

4

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

6:1

9:3

9

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

13:2

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

4:3

3:2

14

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:4

2:1

6

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:4

7:5

6

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:2

9:2

11

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:4

5:7

6

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

5:2

5:2

18

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

16:1

14:5

7

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:3

1:5

5

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:3

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

4:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:5

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

6:2

11:4

7

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:3

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

7:3

5:1

12

05.11

Старт - Динамо

1:4

0:1

9

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

0:3

5

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

6:1

11

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:4

6:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика