взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Empty


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
10.02Строитель - Динамо?:?
21.01Волга - Родина?:?

18.01

Водник - Енисей

4:6

3:4

11

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:6

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:2

5:1

13

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

2:6

7:6

3

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

4:2

13

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

7:4

10:4

9

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:2

8

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:3

3:0

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

3:5

5:4

3

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:8

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:4

6

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

7:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

3:5

2:5

13

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

6:5

2

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

7:3

7:1

11

11.01

Водник - Родина

7:2

4:1

9

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Волга - Старт

6:3

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:2

8:6

8

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

4:8

11

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

12:2

16:5

8

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:3

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

6:2

9:1

8

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

3:5

6:4

2

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:7

4:10

9

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:6

3:9

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

4:5

3:3

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:4

4:4

10

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

5:4

1:1

5

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

10:3

7:3

9

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:2

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

5:3

3:3

8

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

10:3

9:2

14

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

5:2

3:3

6

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

9:2

11:3

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:7

3:9

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:4

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

11:2

9:2

11

14.12

Родина - Старт

4:3

4:5

5

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

2:6

2:7

13

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:5

3:3

8

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

7:8

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

1:4

11

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:4

3:4

17

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:6

18

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:3

18

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

10:4

6:4

9

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Енисей - Водник

8:4

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:5

6:6

5

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:2

8:3

14

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

10:3

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:4

5:3

13

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:6

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

2:4

4:3

3

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:3

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:3

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

8:4

9:4

13

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

9:3

5:3

9

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:2

4:4

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:7

5:8

11

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:2

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

16:3

17:0

8

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

7:1

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:6

2:2

5

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:2

6:4

11

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:2

11:3

8

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

9:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

8:6

4:4

5

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:5

5:7

3

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:2

2:1

11

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

6:2

4:2

11

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:5

2:10

9

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

9:3

8:3

13

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:8

19

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:4

4:1

1

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

6:4

8

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

8:3

10:3

11

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

6:4

5:3

14

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:4

6:6

8

14.11

Водник - Строитель

5:1

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:7

6:9

12

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

14:3

14:3

19

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

8:2

9:3

14

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

11:3

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:3

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

3:5

2:1

2

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:6

7:5

3

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:4

9:2

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:7

12

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

13:2

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

3:4

1:5

9

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:5

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

10:3

11:4

14

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:3

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:2

5:1

14

05.11

Старт - Динамо

1:5

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

6:5

0:3

1

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:2

6:1

14

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика