взлом

Прогнозы пользователя korzunal


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

14.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:3

5:2

14

13.03

Енисей - Динамо

5:2

2:6

0

13.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:2

5:7

2

10.03

Динамо - Енисей

5:3

9:1

7

10.03

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

3:5

18

07.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

07.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

5:3

11

07.03

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

6:0

12

06.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

7:3

5:2

11

06.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

4:1

9

06.03

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

11:3

8:2

9

06.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:2

8:5

8

03.03

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:5

4:3

3

03.03

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

4:7

2:1

1

03.03

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

6:5

4:7

2

03.03

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

5:3

4:3

13

27.02

Мурман - Динамо-Казань

5:3

5:0

9

27.02

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

3:6

11

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

7:2

8:3

14

27.02

Кузбасс - Енисей

5:7

5:7

19

27.02

Динамо - Волга

8:3

4:5

1

27.02

Строитель - Водник

3:5

1:7

8

26.02

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

3:6

13

24.02

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:4

3

24.02

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

3:9

11

24.02

Динамо - Водник

6:3

5:4

11

24.02

Строитель - Волга

5:3

3:9

1

24.02

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

6:3

4:5

2

24.02

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

3:8

2:15

8

21.02

Динамо-Казань - Родина

7:3

4:1

9

21.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

8:2

7:5

8

21.02

Мурман - Старт

5:3

3:1

12

21.02

Волга - Кузбасс

4:4

6:3

6

21.02

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

5:5

4:6

8

21.02

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

4:4

7:1

3

21.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

11:3

10:0

9

18.02

Водник - Кузбасс

7:3

3:1

8

18.02

Мурман - Родина

5:3

2:2

6

18.02

Старт - Динамо-Казань

3:5

3:4

13

18.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

6:3

6:3

18

18.02

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

7:3

6:2

14

18.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

6:3

7:4

14

15.02

Строитель - Динамо

3:7

2:7

13

13.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

7:3

4:1

9

13.02

Мурман - Водник

4:6

1:5

9

13.02

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:6

5

13.02

Енисей - Старт

12:3

8:1

8

13.02

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

6:4

13

13.02

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

3:7

11

10.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

7:3

6:3

13

10.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:0

5

10.02

Волга - Мурман

6:3

8:2

9

10.02

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

4:7

10:8

2

10.02

Енисей - Родина

11:3

11:2

13

10.02

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

4:4

8

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

6:3

4:0

9

07.02

Енисей - Мурман

10:3

13:4

9

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:7

3:9

11

07.02

Кузбасс - Строитель

7:3

17:2

8

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:4

2:2

12

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:3

11:4

14

04.02

Старт - Родина

4:4

3:3

14

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

7:2

3:3

5

04.02

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

8:3

8:2

13

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

6:3

2:6

0

04.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

5:5

7:2

4

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

7:3

8:2

11

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

7:3

6:2

14

01.02

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

5:3

7:2

9

01.02

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

6:3

5:3

13

01.02

Динамо - Старт

8:2

5:3

8

01.02

Строитель - Родина

6:3

6:3

18

01.02

Волга - Водник

5:5

3:11

4

01.02

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

1:0

7

01.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

6:4

13:4

9

29.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

7:3

6:3

13

29.01

Родина - Динамо

3:7

3:6

13

29.01

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:3

5:2

6

29.01

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

9:3

11

29.01

Строитель - Старт

5:3

4:3

13

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:6

13

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:3

9:4

8

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:1

11

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:5

3:4

8

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

4:4

8:3

5

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

6:3

4:2

11

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

7:3

10:4

9

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

6:3

9:2

8

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:4

3

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

7:3

3:0

8

15.01

Волга - Енисей

4:6

3:16

8

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

4:4

14

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

10:3

12:3

11

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:5

6

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:3

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

5:7

6

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

4:4

6:5

8

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

7:4

7:1

9

11.01

Волга - Старт

7:3

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:2

8:6

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

8:2

9:1

11

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

4:8

11

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

11:3

16:5

7

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

3:3

6

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:4

6:4

8

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:6

4:10

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

6:4

3:3

6

28.12

Старт - Волга

4:4

4:4

17

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:6

3:9

9

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

5:3

1:1

5

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

7:2

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:6

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:4

9:2

9

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

8:3

6:4

9

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:6

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:2

11:3

13

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

3:7

2:7

13

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:3

5:2

13

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

10:3

9:2

14

14.12

Родина - Старт

6:3

4:5

2

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

7:8

9

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:3

3:3

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

3:5

13

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:3

1:4

2

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

5:3

3:4

3

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:6

18

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:3

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

11:4

6:4

9

07.12

Енисей - Водник

7:3

6:5

9

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:6

6:6

6

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:3

10:6

8

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

8:3

11

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

6:4

5:3

14

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:3

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:8

1:3

7

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:2

4:3

13

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

6:3

3:3

6

04.12

Енисей - Волга

10:3

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

6:3

9:4

9

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

11:3

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:8

5:8

11

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

4:4

4:4

17

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:2

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:2

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

15:3

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:3

8:1

8

27.11

Водник - Мурман

8:2

2:1

8

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:8

4:8

13

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:6

2:2

5

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:3

6:4

13

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

8:2

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

11:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

4:4

14

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

6:3

2:1

8

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

6:2

4:2

11

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:6

2:10

7

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:4

4:1

6

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:6

2

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

10:4

6:4

9

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:8

13

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

10:3

9

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:3

5:3

18

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

7:5

6:6

8

14.11

Водник - Строитель

7:2

8:0

9

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:8

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

11:3

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

7:4

9:7

9

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:2

9:3

11

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

11:3

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

7:3

3:2

8

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:4

2:1

6

11.11

Волга - Строитель

6:4

7:5

14

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:4

9:2

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:4

5:7

6

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

11:2

14:5

10

08.11

Старт - Строитель

4:4

1:5

5

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

5:2

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

7:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:4

3:6

6

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:2

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:3

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

8:3

5:1

9

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:6

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:5

0:3

4

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

10:4

6:1

8

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:2

6:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика