взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Gosha81


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
18.01Старт - Водник?:?
17.01Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо?:?
17.01Динамо - Байкал-Энергия?:?
17.01Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник?:?
17.01Строитель - Волга?:?
17.01Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс?:?
17.01Сибсельмаш - Енисей?:?

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

1:3

8

13.01

Родина - Водник

4:4

2:3

8

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

2:4

14

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

6:3

3:5

1

13.01

Строитель - Старт

5:4

3:1

9

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:6

3:6

13

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

2:7

13

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

8:4

10:5

11

10.01

Родина - Старт

4:3

5:2

11

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

4:4

6

10.01

Строитель - Водник

3:5

7:5

3

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

6:3

6:3

18

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:6

2:7

11

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

9:5

11

26.12

Родина - Динамо

2:7

5:8

9

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

5:4

5:4

18

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:4

2:1

10

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

6:3

7:1

9

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

2:5

1:9

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

7:5

5:5

8

23.12

Родина - Мурман

4:2

4:3

13

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:4

4:3

10

23.12

Енисей - Волга

10:3

5:4

8

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:4

9:4

13

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

9:3

5:1

8

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:5

2:8

7

20.12

Динамо - Водник

7:4

5:1

9

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

4:3

3:2

14

18.12

Родина - Енисей

2:9

1:6

9

18.12

Мурман - Старт

4:5

1:4

9

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:9

3:10

11

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:4

4:10

2

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

4:8

5:7

11

15.12

Водник - Мурман

7:3

5:3

11

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

3:6

3:5

13

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

2:6

6:9

8

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

4:8

2:7

11

15.12

Динамо - Старт

7:3

7:4

13

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

5:11

7

11.12

Водник - Родина

6:2

10:2

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:5

3:5

13

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:3

7:3

13

11.12

Старт - Строитель

3:4

1:3

11

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

11:4

8:2

9

08.12

Водник - Строитель

6:3

3:2

9

08.12

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

5:4

3:6

2

08.12

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:8

3:5

9

08.12

Байкал-Энергия - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:3

12:3

9

08.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

7:3

9:1

8

08.12

Старт - Родина

6:4

3:2

9

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

10:4

7:2

9

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

8:3

7:6

8

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

4:5

1:4

9

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

5:3

4:2

14

01.12

Волга - Старт

7:4

6:4

13

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:6

1:5

11

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

8:1

9

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

4:7

11

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

8:4

8:3

13

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

6:4

6:4

18

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:3

4:3

11

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

6:3

13

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

5:4

5:6

5

28.11

Волга - Водник

3:6

6:7

9

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

3:3

6

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

2:6

1

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

5:3

4:2

14

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

6:5

7:3

9

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

3:6

3:5

13

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

3:6

18

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:4

5:4

10

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

1:4

11

21.11

Родина - Строитель

5:4

2:6

1

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:4

7:1

9

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:7

4:4

6

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

3:6

2:8

9

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

3:5

1

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:5

1:4

5

17.11

Волга - Мурман

6:4

5:1

9

17.11

Енисей - Старт

8:3

9:2

11

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:3

5:5

8

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

6:3

4:2

11

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

4:8

5:11

9

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:3

11:1

9

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

5:4

2:4

3

14.11

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:0

9

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:7

3:9

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

11:4

6:4

9

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:6

7:6

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

8:3

6:2

11

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

12:4

8

10.11

Волга - Родина

6:6

2:2

10

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

15:2

19:4

8

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

7:4

6:0

8

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:3

7:2

14

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

7:5

1:5

3

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

6:7

4:4

6

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

4:6

6:4

2

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:3

9:2

11

07.11

Волга - Строитель

7:4

2:11

0

07.11

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:2

18:2

9

07.11

Водник - Старт

6:5

2:2

5

07.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:2

10:5

8

07.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

5:7

2:6

9


Яндекс.Метрика