взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Neverwhere


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:5

3:5

18

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

1:4

3

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:4

3:4

17

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

4:6

11

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:3

18

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

8:4

6:4

11

07.12

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:5

8

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:5

6:6

6

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

4:2

10:6

7

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:2

8:3

14

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

3:4

5:3

3

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

9:2

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

4:5

1:3

9

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:3

4:3

17

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:4

3:3

10

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

6:4

6:5

13

04.12

Енисей - Волга

10:2

16:2

9

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:3

9:4

11

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

8:3

5:3

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:4

4:4

10

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:2

4:4

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:6

5:8

12

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

7:3

7:0

9

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

13:3

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

6:4

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

5:2

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

5:4

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:4

6:4

18

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

8:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

10:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

4:4

10

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

5:7

8

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

6:3

2:1

8

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:4

4:2

11

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:3

4:1

2

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:6

3

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:3

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:6

3:8

11

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

10:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

5:1

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:6

6:9

10

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:3

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

9:2

9:3

13

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

9:3

11:1

8

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:2

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

5:5

2:1

5

11.11

Волга - Строитель

4:4

7:5

6

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:3

9:2

9

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:5

5:7

11

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

6:4

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

15:1

14:5

8

08.11

Старт - Строитель

4:5

1:5

9

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

2:3

5:3

3

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:4

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:4

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:2

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

11:3

11:4

13

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:3

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

2:6

0:1

7

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:6

0:3

7

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика