взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Митрич


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
29.01Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
29.01Родина - Динамо?:?
29.01Енисей - Байкал-Энергия?:?
29.01Строитель - Старт?:?

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:6

13

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:3

9:4

8

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

6:4

5:1

9

18.01

Водник - Енисей

6:4

3:4

3

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

3:5

8:3

1

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:3

4:2

14

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

4:5

7:6

3

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

7:3

10:4

9

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:2

8

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

4:3

3:0

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:5

5:4

5

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:7

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:7

4:4

6

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

7:2

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

3:5

2:5

13

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

6:5

1

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

9:5

7:1

8

11.01

Водник - Родина

9:2

4:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

7:4

1:2

1

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:2

8:6

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

8:3

9:1

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:8

13

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

10:2

16:5

6

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

3:3

8

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:7

6:4

1

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

3:7

4:10

9

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

3:6

3:9

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

4:5

3:3

8

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:4

1:1

6

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

8:3

7:3

13

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

7:3

6:0

9

25.12

Родина - Волга

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:2

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

7:4

3:3

5

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:7

3:9

11

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:2

11:3

13

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

5:3

5:2

13

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

12:2

9:2

9

14.12

Родина - Старт

5:4

4:5

5

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

2:7

2:7

19

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

7:8

8

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:3

3:3

10

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:7

3:5

11

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

1:4

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

4:5

3:4

14

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:6

18

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:3

18

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:3

6:4

11

07.12

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:5

8

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:7

6:6

5

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:3

10:6

8

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

8:3

11

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:4

5:3

13

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:3

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

4:6

1:3

10

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

5:3

4:3

13

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:3

3:3

10

04.12

Енисей - Волга

8:3

16:2

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:4

6:5

14

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:2

9:4

12

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

8:2

5:3

8

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:7

5:8

11

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:4

4:4

10

30.11

Мурман - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

7:0

8

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

12:2

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

7:3

8:1

9

27.11

Водник - Мурман

9:3

2:1

7

27.11

Старт - Енисей

3:7

4:8

14

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:5

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:2

6:4

11

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:2

11:3

8

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

7:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

4:4

8

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

6:4

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

3:4

2:1

3

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:3

4:2

14

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:5

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

8:3

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

3:4

4:1

2

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:5

4:6

13

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

3:8

13

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

10:3

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:4

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

7:3

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:6

6:9

10

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

8:2

14:3

8

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

7:3

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

9:2

9:3

13

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

8:3

11:1

7

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:3

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

6:4

2:1

8

11.11

Волга - Строитель

5:4

7:5

11

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:5

9:2

7

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

5:7

9

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:4

5:2

12

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

9:2

14:5

7

08.11

Старт - Строитель

6:4

1:5

2

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:3

5:3

13

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:5

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

6:3

11:4

8

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

7:2

11:4

8

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:3

5:1

11

05.11

Старт - Динамо

4:6

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

3:4

0:3

9

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

6:1

11

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

6:3

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика