взлом

Прогнозы пользователя RDS


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.01Строитель - Родина?:?
21.01Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник?:?
21.01СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей?:?
21.01Водник - Зоркий?:?
21.01Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс?:?
21.01Динамо-Москва - Старт?:?
21.01Волга - Сибсельмаш?:?

18.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

3:4

4:5

14

18.01

Старт - Динамо-Москва

2:5

3:4

11

18.01

Родина - Строитель

4:2

3:4

3

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

6:4

8:4

11

18.01

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

3:2

4:3

14

18.01

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

7:3

11:6

8

14.01

Уральский Трубник - Водник

4:4

3:0

5

14.01

Строитель - Волга

2:5

1:7

9

14.01

Динамо-Москва - Динамо-Казань

7:3

11:3

9

14.01

Сибсельмаш - Зоркий

6:3

11:4

8

14.01

Енисей - Старт

9:2

8:1

14

14.01Кузбасс - Родина?:?

11.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

3:5

2:2

6

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Зоркий

7:3

5:2

11

11.01

Волга - Динамо-Москва

6:4

4:3

11

11.01

Енисей - Родина

12:2

14:0

8

11.01

Сибсельмаш - Водник

4:3

5:2

11

11.01

Кузбасс - Старт

6:3

5:3

13

11.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:3

1:5

1

08.01

Динамо-Москва - Кузбасс

5:3

10:5

7

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

4:5

18

08.01

Строитель - Енисей

1:9

0:10

11

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Волга

3:5

3:4

13

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:3

5:3

11

08.01

Зоркий - Родина

6:2

6:2

18

08.01

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

3:2

3

05.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

4:4

10

05.01

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:4

5:9

7

05.01

Старт - Зоркий

3:5

3:2

3

05.01

Динамо-Москва - Енисей

4:6

3:7

11

05.01

Родина - Водник

3:6

1:9

7

05.01

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

2:5

13

29.12

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:2

3:0

11

29.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

8:3

8:1

11

28.12

Водник - Родина

7:2

7:0

11

28.12

Зоркий - Старт

5:3

3:3

8

28.12

Волга - Динамо-Казань

6:2

5:2

13

28.12

Енисей - Строитель

9:1

15:3

7

28.12

Кузбасс - Динамо-Москва

4:3

5:5

8

26.12

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

7:4

10:3

8

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

7:2

6:2

13

25.12

Старт - Водник

2:4

1:1

6

25.12

Родина - Зоркий

5:3

1:4

2

25.12

Енисей - Динамо-Москва

9:1

4:1

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Строитель

7:2

8:4

11

22.12

Зоркий - Водник

2:6

5:2

0

22.12

Старт - Строитель

6:1

5:1

13

22.12

Родина - Динамо-Москва

3:5

2:5

13

22.12

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

8:3

9:2

11

22.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

8:4

11:2

7

22.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

2:5

4:3

2

22.12

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:4

5:6

5

19.12

Строитель - Старт

3:2

2:9

2

19.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

6:3

2:1

8

19.12

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:3

4:1

12

19.12

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

6:4

2

19.12

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

6:2

7:2

13

19.12

Динамо-Москва - Родина

6:2

6:2

18

16.12

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:4

2:0

8

16.12

Родина - Енисей

2:9

0:11

8

16.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо-Москва

3:5

0:4

9

16.12

Зоркий - Сибсельмаш

2:5

7:8

7

16.12

Волга - Строитель

7:1

5:4

7

16.12

Старт - Кузбасс

4:3

7:5

9

13.12

Зоркий - Уральский Трубник

3:4

2:4

13

13.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

6:1

11

13.12

Водник - Сибсельмаш

6:4

6:2

11

13.12

Старт - Енисей

2:5

1:6

11

13.12

Родина - Кузбасс

5:3

2:5

1

13.12

Динамо-Москва - Волга

5:4

7:4

11

13.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

6:5

13

05.12

Динамо-Казань - Зоркий

5:4

2:2

6

29.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Москва

6:2

3:4

1

29.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

11:1

10:0

14

28.11

Динамо-Казань - Родина

3:2

2:1

14

28.11

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

4:3

9:5

7

28.11

Волга - Старт

6:3

5:2

14

28.11

Енисей - Водник

5:3

7:1

8

28.11

Кузбасс - Зоркий

5:2

5:0

11

26.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

8:2

5:4

7

26.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Москва

8:2

4:3

8

25.11

Родина - Волга

3:6

0:4

9

25.11

Старт - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:1

11

25.11

Енисей - Зоркий

9:2

5:2

9

25.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:5

7:1

4

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:3

0:7

0

21.11

Зоркий - Байкал-Энергия

2:8

6:6

4

21.11

Волга - Кузбасс

7:2

1:6

0

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

6:3

9:7

8

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:2

7:3

13

21.11

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:6

0:11

6

18.11

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

5:4

2:7

0

18.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:2

7:1

11

18.11

Строитель - Динамо-Москва

2:4

1:3

14

18.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

6:6

12

18.11

Зоркий - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

2:6

14

18.11

Волга - Енисей

4:7

5:3

2

18.11

Сибсельмаш - Старт

7:3

5:4

9

14.11

Строитель - Зоркий

2:4

3:1

2

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

8:2

11:4

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:5

2:5

3

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

5:2

5:3

13

14.11

Динамо-Москва - Водник

3:5

8:5

3

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

12:2

11:2

13

11.11

Зоркий - Динамо-Москва

3:5

4:2

2

11.11

Водник - Строитель

7:1

6:0

14

11.11

Родина - Старт

4:4

3:4

10

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:3

7:2

9

11.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:2

11:1

8

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

9:2

3:1

8

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

7:3

7:1

11

07.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

2:5

4:5

11

07.11

Волга - Водник

4:5

3:2

3

07.11

Динамо-Москва - Сибсельмаш

4:3

7:2

8

05.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:5

9

05.11

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

2:4

11

04.11

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

2:5

4:8

9

04.11

Водник - Динамо-Казань

5:3

4:1

11

04.11

Волга - Зоркий

7:4

7:0

9

04.11

Динамо-Москва - Уральский Трубник

6:5

4:6

3

04.11

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:6

1:5

9

02.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

2:6

14

02.11

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:11

1:4

7


Яндекс.Метрика