взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Andruxa-Dogovornyak


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш?:?
29.01Родина - Динамо?:?
29.01Мурман - Кузбасс?:?
29.01Енисей - Байкал-Энергия?:?
29.01Строитель - Старт?:?
28.01Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник?:?

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:3

9:4

8

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:2

5:1

13

18.01

Водник - Енисей

7:5

3:4

2

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

1:5

8:3

1

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

3:2

4:2

13

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

2:6

7:6

3

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:5

10:4

8

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

4:2

9:2

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:4

3

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

7:3

3:0

8

15.01

Волга - Енисей

4:11

3:16

8

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

4:4

14

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

9:4

12:3

8

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

5:6

2:5

9

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:0

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

0:4

5:7

7

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

6:5

1

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

7:1

8

11.01

Волга - Старт

4:3

1:2

3

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

6:2

8:6

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

6:3

9:1

7

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:8

13

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

12:3

16:5

8

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

7:3

3:3

6

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

5:6

6:4

3

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

2:6

4:10

8

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

5:5

3:3

12

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:5

4:4

14

28.12

Родина - Водник

2:7

3:9

11

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

2:3

1:1

8

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

12:5

7:3

7

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:1

6:0

13

25.12

Родина - Волга

2:2

3:3

14

25.12

Старт - Водник

4:6

1:5

9

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

7:2

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

7:4

3:3

5

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:4

14

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

2:7

3:9

11

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

12:4

11:3

14

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

7:3

13

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

4:8

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

6:4

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

10:2

9:2

13

14.12

Родина - Старт

5:5

4:5

10

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:10

7:8

7

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:7

3:3

5

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

5:8

3:5

9

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:3

1:4

2

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:3

3:4

10

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

1:4

4:6

9

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

7:5

5:3

12

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

10:5

6:4

8

07.12

Енисей - Водник

8:3

6:5

8

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

3:7

6:6

5

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

6:2

10:6

10

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:2

8:3

14

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

5:5

5:3

8

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

10:2

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

2:4

1:3

14

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:4

4:3

10

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:3

3:3

17

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

7:2

6:5

8

04.12

Енисей - Волга

10:0

16:2

7

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:2

9:4

12

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

12:2

5:3

8

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:6

4:4

6

30.11

Мурман - Волга

5:2

4:4

6

30.11

Родина - Енисей

1:7

5:8

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

9:1

7:0

11

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

13:2

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

7:4

8:1

8

27.11

Водник - Мурман

7:4

2:1

7

27.11

Старт - Енисей

1:7

4:8

9

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

4:3

2:2

8

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

7:1

6:4

8

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:1

11:3

7

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

11:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

11:5

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

6:3

4:4

6

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

3:4

5:7

9

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

4:3

3

20.11

Родина - Мурман

6:5

2:1

10

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

4:3

4:2

13

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:4

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:1

8:3

11

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

10:3

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

2:5

3:8

9

17.11

Старт - Мурман

2:2

4:1

6

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

4:2

4:6

3

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

10:3

8

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:5

6:6

10

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:2

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

8:2

8:0

11

14.11

Волга - Динамо

4:8

6:9

11

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

12:3

14:3

11

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

7:3

9:7

8

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

7:4

9:3

9

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

13:4

11:1

9

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:2

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

3:4

2:1

3

11.11

Волга - Строитель

2:5

7:5

3

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

9:2

9:2

19

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:6

5:7

14

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:0

5:2

8

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

14:5

14:5

20

08.11

Старт - Строитель

4:3

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

3:1

5:3

12

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

2:4

3:6

11

08.11

Динамо - Родина

10:2

11:4

11

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

11:4

11:4

19

05.11

Водник - Волга

8:3

5:1

9

05.11

Старт - Динамо

3:5

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

2:5

0:3

12

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

9:2

6:1

9

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика