взлом

Прогнозы пользователя мегион


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.01Волга - Родина?:?

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

3:6

8:3

0

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

5:3

5:1

11

18.01

Водник - Енисей

5:5

3:4

8

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:5

7:6

2

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

4:2

13

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:4

8

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

5:2

9:2

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

4:6

5:4

3

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

4:4

3:0

5

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:8

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

4:4

5

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

10:2

12:3

11

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:5

6

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

3:7

6:5

1

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

6:4

7:1

8

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:2

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

5:7

9

11.01

Волга - Старт

3:3

1:2

8

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:3

8:6

9

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:3

3:3

8

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:2

9:1

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:9

4:8

9

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

9:3

16:5

7

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:4

6:4

8

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

5:7

4:10

8

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

3:5

3:3

8

28.12

Старт - Волга

3:3

4:4

14

28.12

Родина - Водник

2:6

3:9

9

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

3:6

1:1

4

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

9:2

7:3

9

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

8:2

6:0

12

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:3

9:2

11

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:2

3:3

5

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

5:2

6:4

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

2:9

3:9

13

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

12:1

11:3

9

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

7:2

9:2

11

14.12

Родина - Старт

2:4

4:5

11

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

7:3

11

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

2:6

2:7

13

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

3:5

5:2

1

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

4:5

3:3

8

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:11

7:8

6

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

1:4

12

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

4:8

3:5

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

2:5

3:4

11

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

4:3

5:3

13

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:4

6:4

13

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Енисей - Водник

6:3

6:5

11

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:7

6:6

5

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

8:2

8:3

13

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:3

5:7

0

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

7:5

5:3

12

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:5

1:3

12

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

3:4

4:3

5

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

5:3

3:3

8

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

4:2

6:5

9

04.12

Енисей - Волга

8:2

16:2

9

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:3

9:4

11

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

9:3

5:3

9

30.11

Мурман - Волга

3:3

4:4

14

30.11

Родина - Енисей

3:7

5:8

11

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

7:0

7

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

14:2

17:0

7

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:3

8:1

7

27.11

Водник - Мурман

7:1

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:7

4:8

11

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:5

2:2

6

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:2

6:4

11

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

6:3

11:3

9

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

8:3

16:3

9

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

13:3

8

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:8

4:4

6

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:5

5:7

8

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:2

2:1

11

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:2

4:2

13

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:6

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

8:3

8:3

19

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:9

3:8

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

3:2

4:1

11

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:5

4:6

14

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

4:2

10:3

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

5:2

5:3

13

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

6:3

6:6

6

14.11

Водник - Строитель

7:3

8:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

10:3

14:3

9

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

5:3

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

6:2

9:3

9

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:2

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

6:3

3:2

9

11.11

Водник - Динамо

4:4

2:1

6

11.11

Волга - Строитель

2:5

7:5

3

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

3:4

5:7

9

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

9:5

9:2

9

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

12:2

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

5:3

1:5

1

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:2

5:3

14

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:3

10:3

9

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

5:4

3:6

2

08.11

Динамо - Родина

8:2

11:4

9

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:2

11:4

12

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:2

5:1

14

05.11

Старт - Динамо

3:7

0:1

6

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

4:4

0:3

5

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

6:2

6:1

13

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

5:3

6:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика