взлом

Прогнозы пользователя VSK


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
23.01Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник?:?
23.01Кузбасс - Строитель?:?
23.01СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш?:?

20.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

3:2

5

20.01

Родина - Волга

2:3

5:6

10

20.01

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

5:3

7:3

11

20.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:7

1:5

9

20.01

Строитель - Ак Барс-Динамо

4:3

3:2

14

20.01

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

1:6

3:9

9

18.01

Старт - Водник

2:5

1:5

13

17.01

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

5:3

13

17.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

5:8

9

17.01

Родина - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:3

3:5

8

17.01

Строитель - Волга

5:2

4:2

13

17.01

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

5:4

4:0

8

17.01

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

2:12

5:13

9

14.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

1:4

1:3

13

13.01

Родина - Водник

2:6

2:3

9

13.01

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

4:5

2:4

11

13.01

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

4:3

3:5

3

13.01

Строитель - Старт

3:1

3:1

17

13.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

1:4

3:6

12

11.01

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

2:7

11

10.01

Ак Барс-Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:4

6

10.01

Енисей - Кузбасс

7:4

10:5

9

10.01

Родина - Старт

5:2

5:2

18

10.01

Строитель - Водник

2:6

7:5

2

10.01

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

4:2

6:3

11

10.01

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

2:8

2:7

13

26.12

Енисей - Ак Барс-Динамо

8:2

9:5

9

26.12

Родина - Динамо

2:6

5:8

9

26.12

Строитель - Мурман

5:2

5:4

11

26.12

Уральский Трубник - Старт

4:3

2:1

12

26.12

Сибсельмаш - Водник

1:3

1:9

9

26.12

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

7:1

11

26.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

6:3

5:5

6

23.12

Родина - Мурман

4:2

4:3

13

23.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

3:4

4:3

5

23.12

Енисей - Волга

9:3

5:4

8

23.12

Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо

7:3

9:4

11

23.12

Динамо - Строитель

8:1

5:1

9

23.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

2:5

2:8

9

20.12

Динамо - Водник

5:4

5:1

9

18.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Волга

5:4

3:2

12

18.12

Мурман - Старт

3:4

1:4

11

18.12

Родина - Енисей

2:9

1:6

9

18.12

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

3:10

3:10

19

18.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

5:4

4:10

2

18.12

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

15.12

Водник - Мурман

8:1

5:3

7

15.12

Родина - Кузбасс

4:4

3:5

8

15.12

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:4

6:9

7

15.12

Строитель - Енисей

3:5

2:7

9

15.12

Динамо - Старт

7:2

7:4

11

15.12

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

2:7

5:11

8

11.12

Водник - Родина

7:2

10:2

9

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:3

3:5

8

11.12

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:3

7:3

13

11.12

Старт - Строитель

2:4

1:3

14

11.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Ак Барс-Динамо

9:2

8:2

13

08.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

9:3

7:2

11

05.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

8:2

7:6

8

01.12

Ак Барс-Динамо - Водник

3:5

1:4

11

01.12

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:3

4:2

13

01.12

Волга - Старт

5:4

6:4

13

01.12

Мурман - Динамо

2:6

1:5

14

01.12

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

6:4

8:1

7

01.12

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:7

14

01.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

7:3

8:3

13

28.11

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

6:2

6:4

11

28.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Старт

5:3

5:6

3

28.11

Родина - Сибсельмаш

5:3

4:3

13

28.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

6:3

2

28.11

Волга - Водник

5:4

6:7

3

28.11

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

4:6

3:3

6

24.11

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

2:6

0

24.11

Мурман - Кузбасс

6:3

4:2

11

24.11

Динамо - Енисей

6:3

7:3

13

24.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:5

3:5

13

24.11

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

2:8

3:6

9

24.11

Уральский Трубник - Ак Барс-Динамо

3:5

5:4

3

21.11

Родина - Строитель

3:4

2:6

9

21.11

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:2

7:1

13

21.11

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:6

4:4

6

21.11

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

1:4

6

21.11

Мурман - Енисей

2:10

2:8

11

21.11

Уральский Трубник - Волга

5:4

3:5

3

21.11

Сибсельмаш - Ак Барс-Динамо

5:6

1:4

8

17.11

Волга - Мурман

4:4

5:1

5

17.11

Енисей - Старт

7:3

9:2

9

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

9:1

5:5

3

17.11

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

5:3

4:2

14

17.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Динамо

2:9

5:11

9

17.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

10:2

11:1

11

14.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Мурман

5:3

2:4

2

14.11

Енисей - Водник

10:1

6:0

8

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:8

3:9

13

14.11

Кузбасс - Старт

6:3

6:4

13

14.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

4:6

7:6

3

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

5:3

12:4

8

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

7:4

6:2

11

10.11

Волга - Родина

7:4

2:2

4

10.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

10:2

6:0

8

10.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

16:1

19:4

10

10.11

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

7:2

7:2

19

10.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Строитель

5:4

1:5

2

10.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

4:5

4:4

10

07.11

Ак Барс-Динамо - Родина

5:4

6:4

13

07.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

9:2

9:2

19

07.11

Волга - Строитель

6:2

2:11

0


Яндекс.Метрика