взлом

Прогнозы пользователя beckham


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

14.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:4

5:2

11

13.03

Енисей - Динамо

7:2

2:6

0

13.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

6:3

5:7

2

10.03

Динамо - Енисей

2:4

9:1

0

10.03

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

3:5

3:5

18

07.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

5:3

7:3

11

07.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

5:3

13

07.03

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

4:2

6:0

8

06.03

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

5:3

5:2

13

06.03

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

5:2

4:1

14

06.03

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

8:2

19

06.03

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

9:4

8:5

11

03.03

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:4

4:3

5

03.03

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

2:5

2:1

3

03.03

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:7

13

03.03

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

4:3

4:3

17

27.02

Старт - Байкал-Энергия

4:4

3:6

6

27.02

Мурман - Динамо-Казань

4:2

5:0

9

27.02

Уральский Трубник - Сибсельмаш

8:4

8:3

13

27.02

Кузбасс - Енисей

4:5

5:7

11

27.02

Динамо - Волга

9:3

4:5

1

27.02

Строитель - Водник

2:5

1:7

9

26.02

Родина - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:6

11

24.02

Родина - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:4

3

24.02

Старт - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:9

13

24.02

Динамо - Водник

5:3

5:4

13

24.02

Строитель - Волга

4:3

3:9

2

24.02

Уральский Трубник - Кузбасс

6:4

4:5

3

24.02

Сибсельмаш - Енисей

2:7

2:15

9

21.02

Водник - Сибсельмаш

8:1

7:5

8

21.02

Динамо-Казань - Родина

7:2

4:1

9

21.02

Мурман - Старт

3:3

3:1

8

21.02

Волга - Кузбасс

3:5

6:3

1

21.02

Уральский Трубник - Енисей

2:5

4:6

11

21.02

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо

5:4

7:1

7

21.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Строитель

13:2

10:0

9

18.02

Водник - Кузбасс

6:3

3:1

9

18.02

Мурман - Родина

4:3

2:2

8

18.02

Старт - Динамо-Казань

4:4

3:4

10

18.02

Волга - Сибсельмаш

5:3

6:3

13

18.02

Байкал-Энергия - Строитель

8:2

6:2

11

18.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо

8:4

7:4

13

15.02

Строитель - Динамо

3:6

2:7

11

13.02

Динамо-Казань - Волга

7:3

4:1

9

13.02

Родина - Уральский Трубник

4:5

2:6

9

13.02

Мурман - Водник

3:6

1:5

11

13.02

Енисей - Старт

11:3

8:1

9

13.02

Кузбасс - Байкал-Энергия

7:4

6:4

13

13.02

Сибсельмаш - СКА-Нефтяник

4:10

3:7

9

10.02

Водник - Динамо-Казань

7:3

6:3

13

10.02

Старт - Уральский Трубник

4:4

2:0

5

10.02

Волга - Мурман

5:3

8:2

8

10.02

Енисей - Родина

12:3

11:2

14

10.02

Сибсельмаш - Байкал-Энергия

3:7

10:8

2

10.02

Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

07.02

Уральский Трубник - Динамо-Казань

4:3

4:0

9

07.02

Сибсельмаш - Динамо

3:8

3:9

13

07.02

Енисей - Мурман

8:3

13:4

8

07.02

Кузбасс - Строитель

6:3

17:2

8

07.02

Байкал-Энергия - Водник

3:4

2:2

8

07.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Волга

12:3

11:4

11

04.02

Старт - Родина

5:3

3:3

8

04.02

Уральский Трубник - Мурман

7:2

3:3

5

04.02

Енисей - Динамо-Казань

9:3

8:2

14

04.02

Сибсельмаш - Строитель

5:4

2:6

1

04.02

Кузбасс - Динамо

4:6

7:2

0

04.02

Байкал-Энергия - Волга

8:3

8:2

13

04.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Водник

7:3

6:2

14

01.02

Мурман - Сибсельмаш

4:2

7:2

9

01.02

Динамо-Казань - Кузбасс

6:4

5:3

14

01.02

Динамо - Старт

7:4

5:3

11

01.02

Строитель - Родина

5:3

6:3

13

01.02

Волга - Водник

3:6

3:11

9

01.02

Уральский Трубник - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

1:0

10

01.02

СКА-Нефтяник - Енисей

6:5

13:4

8

29.01

Динамо-Казань - Сибсельмаш

9:2

6:3

8

29.01

Мурман - Кузбасс

3:5

5:2

1

29.01

Родина - Динамо

3:6

3:6

18

29.01

Енисей - Байкал-Энергия

8:2

9:3

14

29.01

Строитель - Старт

4:3

4:3

17

28.01

Уральский Трубник - СКА-Нефтяник

4:7

4:6

13

21.01

Волга - Родина

5:3

9:4

8

18.01

Старт - Сибсельмаш

6:2

5:1

14

18.01

Родина - Кузбасс

2:5

8:3

1

18.01

Водник - Енисей

4:3

3:4

5

18.01

Строитель - Мурман

4:3

4:2

13

18.01

Волга - Уральский Трубник

3:6

7:6

3

18.01

Динамо - Динамо-Казань

5:3

10:4

8

15.01

Водник - Уральский Трубник

7:3

9:2

9

15.01

Старт - Кузбасс

5:4

5:4

18

15.01

Родина - Сибсельмаш

6:3

3:0

10

15.01

Волга - Енисей

3:9

3:16

9

15.01

Байкал-Энергия - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

4:4

8

15.01

Динамо - Мурман

8:3

12:3

9

15.01

Строитель - Динамо-Казань

4:4

2:5

6

11.01

Водник - Родина

8:2

4:1

8

11.01

Мурман - Байкал-Энергия

3:5

5:7

12

11.01

Динамо-Казань - СКА-Нефтяник

4:6

6:5

3

11.01

Енисей - Динамо

6:3

7:1

9

11.01

Волга - Старт

5:3

1:2

2

11.01

Уральский Трубник - Строитель

7:3

8:6

9

08.01

Водник - Старт

7:2

9:1

9

08.01

Мурман - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

4:8

13

08.01

Енисей - Строитель

9:2

16:5

6

08.01

Динамо-Казань - Байкал-Энергия

5:4

3:3

8

08.01

Уральский Трубник - Динамо

4:5

6:4

3

08.01

Сибсельмаш - Кузбасс

4:7

4:10

9

28.12

Старт - Волга

5:3

4:4

8

28.12

Родина - Водник

2:6

3:9

9

28.12

Динамо - Енисей

3:4

3:3

10

28.12

Строитель - Уральский Трубник

4:4

1:1

10

28.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо-Казань

6:3

7:3

13

28.12

Байкал-Энергия - Мурман

6:2

6:0

11

25.12

Родина - Волга

4:3

3:3

10

25.12

Старт - Водник

3:5

1:5

11

25.12

Кузбасс - Сибсельмаш

8:4

9:2

9

25.12

Байкал-Энергия - Динамо-Казань

6:3

3:3

6

25.12

Динамо - Уральский Трубник

7:3

6:4

11

25.12

Строитель - Енисей

2:6

3:9

9

25.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Мурман

11:2

11:3

13

14.12

Мурман - Енисей

2:5

2:7

11

14.12

Динамо-Казань - Уральский Трубник

4:3

5:2

11

14.12

Динамо - Сибсельмаш

9:3

9:2

13

14.12

Родина - Старт

4:4

4:5

10

14.12

Водник - Байкал-Энергия

6:2

7:3

14

14.12

Волга - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

7:8

9

14.12

Строитель - Кузбасс

3:5

3:3

8

11.12

Динамо-Казань - Енисей

3:5

3:5

18

11.12

Водник - СКА-Нефтяник

5:4

1:4

3

11.12

Мурман - Уральский Трубник

3:4

3:4

17

11.12

Волга - Байкал-Энергия

3:6

4:6

13

11.12

Строитель - Сибсельмаш

6:4

5:3

14

11.12

Динамо - Кузбасс

7:3

6:4

11

07.12

Енисей - Водник

6:3

6:5

11

07.12

Мурман - Динамо

1:5

6:6

5

07.12

Динамо-Казань - Строитель

5:2

10:6

8

07.12

Уральский Трубник - Волга

7:2

8:3

14

07.12

Сибсельмаш - Родина

4:3

5:3

13

07.12

Кузбасс - Старт

8:3

5:7

0

04.12

Динамо-Казань - Динамо

3:5

1:3

12

04.12

Мурман - Строитель

4:3

4:3

17

04.12

Уральский Трубник - Водник

3:4

3:3

10

04.12

Енисей - Волга

11:2

16:2

9

04.12

Сибсельмаш - Старт

5:3

6:5

11

04.12

Кузбасс - Родина

7:3

9:4

11

04.12

СКА-Нефтяник - Байкал-Энергия

10:3

5:3

9

30.11

Родина - Енисей

2:7

5:8

9

30.11

Динамо-Казань - Водник

3:5

4:4

8

30.11

Мурман - Волга

4:3

4:4

10

30.11

Уральский Трубник - Старт

5:3

7:0

7

30.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Сибсельмаш

12:3

17:0

6

30.11

Байкал-Энергия - Кузбасс

5:4

8:1

6

27.11

Водник - Мурман

5:1

2:1

9

27.11

Старт - Енисей

2:5

4:8

9

27.11

Волга - Динамо-Казань

3:4

2:2

8

27.11

Уральский Трубник - Родина

6:1

6:4

9

27.11

Байкал-Энергия - Сибсельмаш

9:3

11:3

11

27.11

Динамо - Строитель

7:2

16:3

8

27.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Кузбасс

6:3

13:3

9

23.11

Енисей - СКА-Нефтяник

4:5

4:4

10

20.11

Динамо - СКА-Нефтяник

4:3

5:7

2

20.11

Строитель - Байкал-Энергия

2:5

4:3

2

20.11

Родина - Мурман

4:3

2:1

12

20.11

Динамо-Казань - Старт

5:4

4:2

11

20.11

Сибсельмаш - Водник

3:6

2:10

8

20.11

Кузбасс - Волга

7:3

8:3

13

17.11

Старт - Мурман

4:2

4:1

13

17.11

Родина - Динамо-Казань

3:4

4:6

11

17.11

Енисей - Уральский Трубник

8:2

6:4

8

17.11

Строитель - СКА-Нефтяник

3:8

3:8

19

17.11

Динамо - Байкал-Энергия

4:2

10:3

8

17.11

Кузбасс - Водник

5:4

6:6

8

17.11

Сибсельмаш - Волга

4:3

5:3

13

14.11

Водник - Строитель

6:1

8:0

9

14.11

Волга - Динамо

3:7

6:9

9

14.11

Енисей - Сибсельмаш

14:1

14:3

11

14.11

Кузбасс - Уральский Трубник

6:4

9:7

10

14.11

Байкал-Энергия - Старт

6:3

9:3

9

14.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Родина

12:3

11:1

11

13.11

Динамо-Казань - Мурман

5:2

3:2

11

11.11

Водник - Динамо

3:4

2:1

3

11.11

Волга - Строитель

2:4

7:5

2

11.11

Енисей - Кузбасс

6:5

9:2

6

11.11

Сибсельмаш - Уральский Трубник

5:4

5:7

3

11.11

Байкал-Энергия - Родина

7:3

5:2

11

11.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Старт

13:2

14:5

9

08.11

Старт - Строитель

5:2

1:5

0

08.11

Сибсельмаш - Мурман

3:3

5:3

8

08.11

Кузбасс - Динамо-Казань

6:4

10:3

8

08.11

Байкал-Энергия - Енисей

4:3

3:6

2

08.11

Динамо - Родина

7:1

11:4

8

08.11

СКА-Нефтяник - Уральский Трубник

9:4

11:4

11

05.11

Водник - Волга

6:2

5:1

14

05.11

Старт - Динамо

5:7

0:1

8

05.11

Сибсельмаш - Динамо-Казань

5:4

0:3

2

05.11

Кузбасс - Мурман

7:3

6:1

11

05.11

Байкал-Энергия - Уральский Трубник

4:4

6:0

4


Яндекс.Метрика