взлом

Турнирная таблица


И

В

Н

П

   М

О

1

   Динамо 

5  

5  

0  

0  

36-18  

15  

2

   Динамо-Казань 

5  

4  

1  

0  

28-13  

13  

3

   СКА-Нефтяник 

4  

4  

0  

0  

33-11  

12  

4

   Кузбасс 

4  

3  

0  

1  

22-13  

9  

5

   Уральский Трубник 

4  

3  

0  

1  

16-11  

9  

6

   Сибсельмаш 

4  

2  

1  

1  

20-15  

7  

7

   Енисей 

4  

2  

0  

2  

27-15  

6  

8

   Водник 

5  

2  

0  

3  

23-26  

6  

9

   Старт 

5  

1  

2  

2  

12-16  

5  

10

   Байкал-Энергия 

5  

1  

1  

3  

23-27  

4  

11

   Зоркий 

4  

1  

1  

2  

15-29  

4  

12

   Мурман 

3  

1  

0  

2  

5-8  

3  

13

   Волга 

5  

1  

0  

4  

15-22  

3  

14

   Родина 

5  

0  

0  

5  

3-28  

0  

15

   Строитель 

4  

0  

0  

4  

9-35  

0  


Таблица результатов


1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

1.      Динамо

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

7:6

  -:-  

  -:-  

11:4

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

2.      Динамо-Казань

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

4:3

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

8:4

3.      СКА-Нефтяник

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

4.      Кузбасс

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

4:5

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

6:3

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:2

  -:-  

  -:-  

5.      Уральский Трубник

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:1

  -:-  

  -:-  

6.      Сибсельмаш

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:9

6:4

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

2:2

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

9:0

  -:-  

7.      Енисей

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

8:3

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

8.      Водник

  -:-  

  -:-  

2:7

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

6:4

 

  -:-  

6:4

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

9.      Старт

2:5

2:2

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:1

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

10.    Байкал-Энергия

  -:-  

  -:-  

5:7

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

11.    Зоркий

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:11

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

5:4

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:3

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

12.    Мурман

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

13.    Волга

4:8

4:7

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

4:1

 

  -:-  

  -:-  

14.    Родина

2:5

0:7

  -:-  

  -:-  

0:4

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

1:3

  -:-  

 

  -:-  

15.    Строитель

  -:-  

  -:-  

1:8

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

1:11

  -:-  

  -:-  

3:8

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

  -:-  

 


Таблица игр дома


И

В

Н

П

   М

О

1

   Сибсельмаш 

4  

2  

1  

1  

20-15  

7  

2

   Динамо 

2  

2  

0  

0  

18-10  

6  

3

   Динамо-Казань 

2  

2  

0  

0  

12-7  

6  

4

   Кузбасс 

3  

2  

0  

1  

13-10  

6  

5

   Водник 

3  

2  

0  

1  

14-15  

6  

6

   Старт 

3  

1  

1  

1  

7-8  

4  

7

   Зоркий 

3  

1  

1  

1  

11-18  

4  

8

   Енисей 

1  

1  

0  

0  

8-3  

3  

9

   Уральский Трубник 

1  

1  

0  

0  

3-1  

3  

10

   Волга 

3  

1  

0  

2  

12-16  

3  

11

   Мурман 

0  

0  

0  

0  

0-0  

0  

12

   СКА-Нефтяник 

0  

0  

0  

0  

0-0  

0  

13

   Байкал-Энергия 

1  

0  

0  

1  

5-7  

0  

14

   Родина 

4  

0  

0  

4  

3-19  

0  

15

   Строитель 

3  

0  

0  

3  

5-27  

0  


Таблица игр на выезде


И

В

Н

П

   М

О

1

   СКА-Нефтяник 

4  

4  

0  

0  

33-11  

12  

2

   Динамо 

3  

3  

0  

0  

18-8  

9  

3

   Динамо-Казань 

3  

2  

1  

0  

16-6  

7  

4

   Уральский Трубник 

3  

2  

0  

1  

13-10  

6  

5

   Байкал-Энергия 

4  

1  

1  

2  

18-20  

4  

6

   Енисей 

3  

1  

0  

2  

19-12  

3  

7

   Кузбасс 

1  

1  

0  

0  

9-3  

3  

8

   Мурман 

3  

1  

0  

2  

5-8  

3  

9

   Старт 

2  

0  

1  

1  

5-8  

1  

10

   Сибсельмаш 

0  

0  

0  

0  

0-0  

0  

11

   Водник 

2  

0  

0  

2  

9-11  

0  

12

   Волга 

2  

0  

0  

2  

3-6  

0  

13

   Строитель 

1  

0  

0  

1  

4-8  

0  

14

   Зоркий 

1  

0  

0  

1  

4-11  

0  

15

   Родина 

1  

0  

0  

1  

0-9  

0  


Яндекс.Метрика