взлом

Список матчей чемпионата Швеции


13.11.20, 21:00, АИК - Хаммарбю 11:3
13.11.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Вилла 4:4
13.11.20, 21:00, Сириус - Сандвикен 4:5
14.11.20, 17:00, Мутала - Венерсборг 1:3
20.11.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Сириус 3:6
20.11.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Больнес 4:4
20.11.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Сандвикен 1:4
20.11.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Эдсбюн 5:4
21.11.20, 15:30, АИК - Фриллесос 14:3
21.11.20, 21:00, Вилла - Мутала 6:3
22.11.20, 16:30, Теллус - Вестерос 2:10
24.11.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю 6:1
24.11.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Бруберг 8:8
25.11.20, 21:00, Больнес - АИК 2:2
25.11.20, 21:00, Мутала - Теллус 10:2
25.11.20, 21:00, Сириус - Венерсборг 2:4
25.11.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Ветланда 11:6
27.11.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Ветланда 6:6
27.11.20, 21:00, Теллус - Хаммарбю 2:7
27.11.20, 21:00, Вилла - Больнес 12:2
28.11.20, 17:00, Сириус - Эдсбюн 6:6
30.11.20, 21:00, Больнес - Теллус 6:2
01.12.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Бруберг 7:3
02.12.20, 21:00, Больнес - Мутала 2:1
02.12.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Сириус 3:7
02.12.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Венерсборг 3:3
02.12.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Теллус 5:2
02.12.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Вилла 1:10
04.12.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Сандвикен 6:3
05.12.20, 16:30, Теллус - Ветланда 3:7
05.12.20, 17:00, Мутала - Вестерос 1:2
05.12.20, 17:00, Сириус - АИК 3:6
05.12.20, 19:00, Бруберг - Вилла 3:10
05.12.20, 19:00, Венерсборг - Больнес 6:1
08.12.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Фриллесос 7:5
09.12.20, 21:00, АИК - Мутала 11:4
09.12.20, 21:00, Больнес - Сириус 4:3
09.12.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Венерсборг 3:3
09.12.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Хаммарбю 5:6
09.12.20, 21:00, Вилла - Теллус 11:3
11.12.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Больнес 2:2
11.12.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Вилла 3:2
11.12.20, 21:00, Мутала - Сириус 7:6
11.12.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Ветланда 3:3
11.12.20, 21:00, Теллус - Бруберг 3:2
11.12.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Вестерос 8:3
13.12.20, 15:15, Фриллесос - Бруберг 2:3
13.12.20, 18:00, Вестерос - Ветланда 3:5
13.12.20, 19:00, АИК - Сандвикен 3:4
16.12.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Вилла 1:6
16.12.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Вестерос 3:4
18.12.20, 21:00, Теллус - Фриллесос 3:1
18.12.20, 21:00, Ветланда - АИК 4:7
18.12.20, 21:00, Вилла - Сириус 10:3
18.12.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Мутала 4:4
20.12.20, 15:15, Мутала - Фриллесос 4:1
20.12.20, 17:00, Вестерос - АИК 4:9
20.12.20, 19:00, Эдсбюн - Сандвикен 5:5
22.12.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Больнес 4:3
22.12.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Эдсбюн 3:4
26.12.20, 15:15, Больнес - Эдсбюн 2:6
26.12.20, 15:15, Сириус - Хаммарбю 5:3
26.12.20, 16:00, Вестерос - Вилла 5:8
26.12.20, 17:00, Венерсборг - Фриллесос 9:0
26.12.20, 17:00, Ветланда - Мутала 6:10
26.12.20, 19:00, Бруберг - Сандвикен 4:4
28.12.20, 16:00, Хаммарбю - Бруберг 3:4
28.12.20, 20:00, Вилла - Ветланда 8:2
28.12.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - АИК 1:6
28.12.20, 21:00, Мутала - Эдсбюн 3:4
28.12.20, 21:00, Сириус - Вестерос 5:6
30.12.20, 20:00, Вилла - Сандвикен 5:3
30.12.20, 21:00, АИК - Сириус 6:5
30.12.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Фриллесос 6:5
30.12.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Венерсборг 4:4
30.12.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Мутала 4:3
30.12.20, 22:00, Больнес - Хаммарбю 3:4
02.01.21, 16:30, Теллус - Вилла 3:11
02.01.21, 17:00, Фриллесос - Ветланда 4:3
02.01.21, 17:00, Мутала - Хаммарбю 6:1
02.01.21, 17:00, Сириус - Больнес 3:3
02.01.21, 19:00, Сандвикен - Эдсбюн 1:1
03.01.21, 17:00, АИК - Вестерос 10:4
03.01.21, 19:00, Венерсборг - Бруберг 1:2
05.01.21, 20:00, Вилла - Вестерос 5:3
05.01.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Сириус 3:5
05.01.21, 21:00, Мутала - Ветланда 5:5
05.01.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Бруберг 6:4
05.01.21, 22:00, Эдсбюн - Больнес 4:3
06.01.21, 16:30, Теллус - АИК 0:16
06.01.21, 17:00, Фриллесос - Венерсборг 4:5
08.01.21, 20:00, Венерсборг - Хаммарбю 9:2
08.01.21, 21:00, Больнес - Фриллесос 6:4
08.01.21, 21:00, Сириус - Мутала 9:6
08.01.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Сандвикен 5:5
08.01.21, 21:00, Вестерос - Эдсбюн 2:6
09.01.21, 16:30, АИК - Вилла 2:7
12.01.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Венерсборг 4:1
12.01.21, 21:00, Фриллесос - Вестерос 3:5
12.01.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Сириус 6:4
12.01.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Теллус 10:1
13.01.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - АИК 4:6
13.01.21, 21:00, Мутала - Больнес 4:3
14.01.21, 21:00, Теллус - Сандвикен 1:8
15.01.21, 20:00, Бруберг - Эдсбюн 4:2
15.01.21, 20:00, Венерсборг - Мутала 2:2
15.01.21, 20:00, Вестерос - Хаммарбю 4:2
15.01.21, 21:00, АИК - Ветланда 12:13
15.01.21, 21:00, Сириус - Фриллесос 2:4
15.01.21, 22:00, Больнес - Вилла 6:5
17.01.21, 15:00, АИК - Теллус 11:1
17.01.21, 19:00, Венерсборг - Эдсбюн 2:3
20.01.21, 20:00, Сандвикен - Больнес 4:2
20.01.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Вестерос 1:2
20.01.21, 21:00, Теллус - Венерсборг 3:6
23.01.21, 17:00, Эдсбюн - Вестерос 1:3
23.01.21, 17:00, Сириус - Теллус 9:3
23.01.21, 17:00, Фриллесос - Хаммарбю 6:4
23.01.21, 17:00, Мутала - Бруберг 6:3
23.01.21, 19:00, Больнес - Ветланда 7:3
25.01.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Теллус 6:3
27.01.21, 20:00, Вилла - Эдсбюн 2:4
27.01.21, 21:00, Больнес - Вестерос 5:5
27.01.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Фриллесос 5:4
27.01.21, 21:00, Теллус - Сириус 1:9
27.01.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Венерсборг 4:2
27.01.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Бруберг 7:3
29.01.21, 21:00, АИК - Больнес 8:5
29.01.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Ветланда 8:2
29.01.21, 21:04, Вестерос - Сандвикен 1:6
30.01.21, 16:00, Хаммарбю - Теллус 6:3
30.01.21, 17:00, Сириус - Бруберг 8:2
30.01.21, 19:00, Венерсборг - Вилла 1:5
01.02.21, 21:00, Бруберг - Теллус 10:4
02.02.21, 20:00, Вилла - Хаммарбю 6:5
02.02.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Фриллесос 6:4
02.02.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - АИК 2:6
03.02.21, 20:00, Венерсборг - Сириус 7:3
03.02.21, 21:00, Бруберг - Вестерос 3:5
03.02.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Больнес 9:1
05.02.21, 20:00, Вилла - АИК 5:3
05.02.21, 20:00, Вестерос - Больнес 6:5
05.02.21, 21:00, Бруберг - Хаммарбю 5:6
05.02.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Мутала 5:3
05.02.21, 21:00, Венерсборг - Теллус 5:4
05.02.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Фриллесос 4:3
06.02.21, 18:00, Ветланда - Сириус 0:6
07.02.21, 19:00, Эдсбюн - АИК 2:5
07.02.21, 19:00, Вилла - Бруберг 10:1
07.02.21, 19:00, Фриллесос - Мутала 6:3
09.02.21, 21:00, Теллус - Мутала 1:3
10.02.21, 20:00, Сандвикен - Вилла 5:3
10.02.21, 21:00, АИК - Венерсборг 5:5
12.02.21, 20:00, Вестерос - Венерсборг 5:5
12.02.21, 21:00, АИК - Эдсбюн 3:1
12.02.21, 21:00, Больнес - Бруберг 3:5
12.02.21, 21:00, Фриллесос - Теллус 4:2
12.02.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Ветланда 6:6
12.02.21, 21:00, Мутала - Сандвикен 4:2
12.02.21, 21:00, Сириус - Вилла 1:9
15.02.21, 21:00, Мутала - АИК 0:5
17.02.21, 20:00, Вилла - Венерсборг 5:2
17.02.21, 21:00, Больнес - Сандвикен 3:5
17.02.21, 21:00, Бруберг - АИК 5:8
17.02.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Мутала 8:2
17.02.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Фриллесос 7:6
17.02.21, 21:00, Вестерос - Сириус 3:6
17.02.21, 21:00, Теллус - Эдсбюн 3:8
19.02.21, 21:00, АИК - Бруберг 7:8
19.02.21, 21:00, Больнес - Венерсборг 2:4
19.02.21, 21:00, Фриллесос - Сандвикен 5:6
19.02.21, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн 6:8
19.02.21, 21:00, Мутала - Вилла 1:4
19.02.21, 21:00, Сириус - Ветланда 4:5
19.02.21, 21:00, Вестерос - Теллус 7:4
23.02.21, 21:00, Бруберг - Мутала 6:3
23.02.21, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Сириус 8:7
23.02.21, 21:00, Венерсборг - АИК 3:4
23.02.21, 21:00, Теллус - Больнес 6:4
23.02.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Хаммарбю 8:7
23.02.21, 21:00, Ветланда - Вестерос 7:7
23.02.21, 21:00, Вилла - Фриллесос 10:4
26.02.21, 22:00, Сириус - Бруберг 8:2
26.02.21, 22:00, Мутала - Ветланда 2:4
28.02.21, 17:00, Бруберг - Сириус 4:5
28.02.21, 19:00, Ветланда - Мутала 2:3
03.03.21, 20:00, Вилла - Сириус 7:1
03.03.21, 20:00, АИК - Вестерос 6:1
03.03.21, 21:00, Сандвикен - Ветланда 5:4
03.03.21, 22:00, Эдсбюн - Венерсборг 3:8
05.03.21, 20:00, Ветланда - Сандвикен 3:5
05.03.21, 20:00, Вестерос - АИК 5:4
05.03.21, 20:00, Венерсборг - Эдсбюн 4:3
05.03.21, 22:00, Сириус - Вилла 4:9
07.03.21, 17:00, Вилла - Сириус 8:3
07.03.21, 19:00, Сандвикен - Ветланда 4:1
07.03.21, 19:00, АИК - Вестерос 6:3
07.03.21, 19:00, Эдсбюн - Венерсборг 2:0
09.03.21, 20:00, Вестерос - АИК 7:6
09.03.21, 20:00, Венерсборг - Эдсбюн 2:6
11.03.21, 20:00, АИК - Вестерос 4:2
11.03.21, 22:00, Эдсбюн - Венерсборг 7:3
14.03.21, 17:00, Вилла - Сандвикен 4:5
14.03.21, 19:00, АИК - Эдсбюн 4:5
16.03.21, 20:00, Сандвикен - Вилла 3:4
16.03.21, 22:00, Эдсбюн - АИК 5:6
18.03.21, 20:00, АИК - Эдсбюн 8:3
20.03.21, 19:30, Эдсбюн - АИК 9:3
22.03.21, 20:00, АИК - Эдсбюн 4:0
28.03.21, 16:00, Вилла - Сандвикен 9:2
30.03.21, 19:00, Сандвикен - Вилла 1:2
03.04.21, 17:15, Вилла - АИК 5:4


Яндекс.Метрика