взлом

Список матчей чемпионата Швеции


01.11.19, 21:00, Больнес - АИК 3:0
01.11.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Бруберг 10:1
01.11.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда 7:0
01.11.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Сандвикен 2:5
01.11.19, 21:00, Вестерос - Сириус 6:7
02.11.19, 22:00, Вилла - Ветланда 6:2
03.11.19, 17:00, Сириус - Обю Тьюреда 11:4
05.11.19, 21:00, Бруберг - Вестерос 3:5
05.11.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Больнес 6:2
06.11.19, 21:00, АИК - Сириус 6:3
06.11.19, 21:00, Сандвикен - Эдсбюн 1:6
06.11.19, 21:00, Ветланда - Мутала 3:2
06.11.19, 21:00, Вилла - Хаммарбю 5:1
06.11.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос 2:4
07.11.19, 21:00, Вестерос - Венерсборг 4:4
08.11.19, 21:00, АИК - Ветланда 2:3
08.11.19, 21:00, Больнес - Обю Тьюреда 5:3
08.11.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Вилла 3:5
08.11.19, 21:00, Сириус - Бруберг 4:3
09.11.19, 17:00, Мутала - Сандвикен 3:0
09.11.19, 19:00, Фриллесос - Хаммарбю 2:2
10.11.19, 16:00, Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда 8:2
12.11.19, 21:00, Сандвикен - Фриллесос 6:2
13.11.19, 21:00, Бруберг - АИК 5:2
13.11.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн 1:1
13.11.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Сириус 9:2
13.11.19, 21:00, Ветланда - Вестерос 6:5
13.11.19, 21:00, Вилла - Больнес 1:2
13.11.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Мутала 4:4
15.11.19, 20:00, Вестерос - Хаммарбю 6:0
15.11.19, 21:00, АИК - Венерсборг 4:4
15.11.19, 21:00, Больнес - Ветланда 2:3
15.11.19, 21:00, Фриллесос - Вилла 0:5
16.11.19, 15:15, Сириус - Сандвикен 3:6
16.11.19, 17:00, Мутала - Эдсбюн 1:3
20.11.19, 21:00, Фриллесос - Бруберг 3:7
20.11.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Вестерос 10:4
20.11.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Больнес 3:7
20.11.19, 21:00, Сандвикен - АИК 4:3
20.11.19, 21:00, Ветланда - Сириус 2:3
20.11.19, 21:00, Вилла - Мутала 4:4
20.11.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг 2:6
22.11.19, 21:00, АИК - Эдсбюн 2:8
22.11.19, 21:00, Больнес - Фриллесос 3:2
22.11.19, 21:00, Бруберг - Ветланда 5:2
22.11.19, 21:00, Мутала - Хаммарбю 4:4
22.11.19, 21:00, Вестерос - Сандвикен 2:2
23.11.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Вилла 1:4
24.11.19, 19:00, Сандвикен - Ветланда 6:2
26.11.19, 21:00, Мутала - Больнес 1:1
26.11.19, 21:00, Вилла - Вестерос 5:4
27.11.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Венерсборг 9:2
27.11.19, 21:00, Фриллесос - Сириус 0:6
27.11.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Бруберг 8:4
27.11.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - АИК 1:2
28.11.19, 21:00, Вестерос - Мутала 2:5
29.11.19, 21:00, АИК - Вилла 2:6
29.11.19, 21:00, Больнес - Эдсбюн 4:1
29.11.19, 21:00, Бруберг - Сандвикен 6:6
29.11.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Фриллесос 1:3
29.11.19, 21:00, Сириус - Хаммарбю 3:3
29.11.19, 21:00, Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда 7:0
01.12.19, 16:00, Мутала - Фриллесос 4:0
03.12.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Ветланда 7:2
03.12.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Венерсборг 5:2
03.12.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен 2:7
03.12.19, 21:00, Мутала - Бруберг 3:2
04.12.19, 21:00, Больнес - Вестерос 2:4
04.12.19, 21:00, Фриллесос - АИК 3:7
04.12.19, 21:00, Вилла - Сириус 9:1
05.12.19, 21:00, Венерсборг - Мутала 4:1
06.12.19, 21:00, Бруберг - Больнес 8:4
06.12.19, 21:00, Сандвикен - Вилла 4:4
07.12.19, 16:00, АИК - Хаммарбю 3:2
07.12.19, 18:00, Ветланда - Фриллесос 12:2
08.12.19, 15:15, Сириус - Эдсбюн 2:2
08.12.19, 17:00, Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда 6:0
10.12.19, 21:00, Эдсбюн - АИК 4:3
10.12.19, 21:00, Фриллесос - Сандвикен 0:4
11.12.19, 21:00, Больнес - Венерсборг 6:3
11.12.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Вестерос 4:5
11.12.19, 21:00, Мутала - Ветланда 4:4
11.12.19, 21:00, Вилла - Бруберг 5:4
11.12.19, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Сириус 2:8
13.12.19, 21:00, АИК - Обю Тьюреда 8:3
13.12.19, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Ветланда 5:3
13.12.19, 21:00, Сириус - Мутала 1:4
13.12.19, 21:00, Сандвикен - Больнес 6:3
13.12.19, 21:00, Вестерос - Вилла 3:6
14.12.19, 17:00, Бруберг - Фриллесос 4:2
14.12.19, 19:00, Венерсборг - Эдсбюн 0:9
26.12.19, 15:15, Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда 1:3
26.12.19, 16:00, Фриллесос - Венерсборг 5:4
26.12.19, 16:00, Сандвикен - Бруберг 7:5
26.12.19, 17:00, Эдсбюн - Больнес 5:4
26.12.19, 17:00, Хаммарбю - Сириус 5:3
26.12.19, 17:00, Мутала - Вестерос 2:4
26.12.19, 21:00, Вилла - АИК 3:3
28.12.19, 16:00, Сириус - Вилла 1:7
28.12.19, 17:00, АИК - Мутала 6:1
28.12.19, 17:00, Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю 3:2
28.12.19, 17:00, Вестерос - Фриллесос 10:2
28.12.19, 18:00, Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда 7:4
28.12.19, 18:00, Ветланда - Сандвикен 4:7
28.12.19, 20:00, Больнес - Бруберг 4:6
03.01.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Сириус 7:6
03.01.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - АИК 4:8
03.01.20, 21:00, Мутала - Венерсборг 2:2
03.01.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Вестерос 6:4
03.01.20, 21:00, Вилла - Эдсбюн 2:5
03.01.20, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Больнес 1:8
04.01.20, 17:00, Фриллесос - Ветланда 0:5
06.01.20, 15:15, Сириус - Фриллесос 5:0
06.01.20, 16:00, Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос 0:12
06.01.20, 17:00, Эдсбюн - Мутала 10:1
06.01.20, 17:00, Ветланда - Бруберг 4:3
06.01.20, 18:00, Венерсборг - Хаммарбю 2:7
06.01.20, 19:00, АИК - Сандвикен 2:3
06.01.20, 19:00, Больнес - Вилла 5:4
08.01.20, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг 1:2
09.01.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Больнес 4:4
10.01.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Сириус 3:1
10.01.20, 21:00, Ветланда - АИК 7:6
11.01.20, 15:30, Хаммарбю - Мутала 3:5
11.01.20, 17:00, Бруберг - Эдсбюн 0:5
11.01.20, 17:00, Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда 5:2
11.01.20, 21:00, Вилла - Венерсборг 6:6
14.01.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Сандвикен 8:0
15.01.20, 21:00, АИК - Фриллесос 6:4
15.01.20, 21:00, Больнес - Хаммарбю 8:3
15.01.20, 21:00, Мутала - Вилла 3:4
15.01.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Вестерос 5:5
15.01.20, 21:00, Сириус - Ветланда 7:2
17.01.20, 21:00, Больнес - Сандвикен 6:2
17.01.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Бруберг 2:3
17.01.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Хаммарбю 8:5
17.01.20, 21:00, Вестерос - АИК 6:2
18.01.20, 17:00, Мутала - Сириус 1:3
18.01.20, 17:00, Эдсбюн - Фриллесос 5:1
18.01.20, 19:00, Вилла - Обю Тьюреда 6:4
29.01.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Вилла
29.01.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Вестерос
29.01.20, 21:00, Сириус - Больнес
29.01.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Хаммарбю
29.01.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Венерсборг
29.01.20, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн
31.01.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Венерсборг
31.01.20, 21:00, Фриллесос - Мутала
31.01.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Вилла
31.01.20, 21:00, Сириус - АИК
31.01.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда
31.01.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Больнес
02.02.20, 17:00, Вестерос - Эдсбюн
02.02.20, 17:00, АИК - Бруберг
04.02.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Сириус
04.02.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Ветланда
05.02.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Сандвикен
05.02.20, 21:00, Мутала - Обю Тьюреда
05.02.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - АИК
05.02.20, 21:00, Вилла - Фриллесос
07.02.20, 21:00, АИК - Больнес
07.02.20, 21:00, Сандвикен - Венерсборг
07.02.20, 21:00, Ветланда - Вилла
07.02.20, 21:00, Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю
07.02.20, 21:00, Бруберг - Мутала
08.02.20, 16:00, Сириус - Вестерос
08.02.20, 17:00, Фриллесос - Эдсбюн
09.02.20, 18:00, Больнес - Мутала
14.02.20, 21:00, Больнес - Сириус
14.02.20, 21:00, Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда
14.02.20, 21:00, Хаммарбю - Фриллесос
14.02.20, 21:00, Мутала - АИК
14.02.20, 21:00, Венерсборг - Ветланда
14.02.20, 21:00, Вилла - Сандвикен
14.02.20, 21:00, Вестерос - Бруберг
16.02.20, 17:00, АИК - Вестерос
16.02.20, 17:00, Бруберг - Хаммарбю
16.02.20, 17:00, Фриллесос - Больнес
16.02.20, 17:00, Сириус - Венерсборг
16.02.20, 17:00, Сандвикен - Мутала
16.02.20, 17:00, Ветланда - Эдсбюн
16.02.20, 17:00, Обю Тьюреда - Вилла


Яндекс.Метрика