взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Джонсон


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

16.02

АИК - Вестерос

2:3

3:6

9

16.02

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:3

8:1

8

16.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

6:4

5:3

14

16.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:13

9

16.02

Фриллесос - Больнес

1:3

3:5

12

16.02

Обю Тьюреда - Вилла

2:10

3:18

8

16.02

Сириус - Венерсборг

2:2

1:4

6

14.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:2

4:3

11

14.02

Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда

8:1

15:2

8

14.02

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

8:3

9

14.02

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

7:3

5:4

9

14.02

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

7:4

14

14.02

Мутала - АИК

3:4

9:2

1

14.02

Больнес - Сириус

4:4

5:2

6

09.02

Больнес - Мутала

4:3

2:4

3

08.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:6

13

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:4

3:8

9

07.02

Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю

2:8

3:10

11

07.02

АИК - Больнес

4:4

9:1

3

07.02

Бруберг - Мутала

4:2

5:3

14

07.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

8:3

3:4

2

07.02

Ветланда - Вилла

4:6

3:6

13

05.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

8:2

8:2

19

05.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

5:6

9:7

2

05.02

Мутала - Обю Тьюреда

5:1

7:1

11

05.02

Венерсборг - АИК

3:4

1:6

8

04.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

5:2

7:2

11

04.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

7:3

8:2

11

02.02

АИК - Бруберг

5:3

8:2

8

02.02

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:4

2:7

4

31.01

Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда

11:2

10:2

13

31.01

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:3

4:2

8

31.01

Ветланда - Больнес

4:6

2:3

9

31.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:7

2:5

12

31.01

Сириус - АИК

5:4

2:6

1

31.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:3

6:1

9

29.01

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:4

10:6

7

29.01

Бруберг - Вилла

2:4

5:4

3

29.01

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:3

3:3

6

29.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:7

2:4

9

29.01

Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн

1:7

1:10

9

29.01

Сириус - Больнес

3:4

5:8

8

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

10:1

6:4

6

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

2:2

1:3

8

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

5:1

9

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:3

2:3

5

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

6:3

8:5

12

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

7:4

6:2

11

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

5:3

6:2

11

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:6

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

5:2

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

5:3

7:2

9

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:2

8:3

8

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:4

3:4

13

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

8:3

6:6

4

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

2:6

0:5

11

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

3:1

5:2

11

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:3

3:5

2

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:3

3:1

8

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

6:3

7:6

9

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:6

1:2

8

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:3

5:4

8

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:3

2:7

1

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:4

4:3

10

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:2

10:1

8

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

1:7

0:12

8

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

7:2

5:0

12

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

0:5

9

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:5

6:4

3

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

7:6

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:2

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:3

4:8

3

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:3

2:2

14

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

5:3

4:6

2

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

7:4

12

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:4

4:7

6

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

4:3

6:1

8

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

4:2

3:2

13

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:7

11

26.12

Вилла - АИК

8:2

3:3

5

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:4

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:3

2:4

8

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:4

5:4

5

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:3

7:5

11

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

1:5

1:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:3

0:9

3

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

8:2

4:2

9

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:2

1:4

2

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:4

6:3

6

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

8:3

12

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:3

3:6

6

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:2

5:3

14

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:3

6:3

11

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

1:4

2:8

8

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

4:5

10

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:3

4:4

14

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

7:2

5:4

8

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

6:2

4:3

9

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:5

0:4

11

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

9:2

6:0

9

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

2:3

2:2

10

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

3:3

3:2

10

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:6

4:4

6

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:4

4:1

9

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

2:4

13

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:3

3:7

8

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

6:2

9:1

8

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:2

7:2

13

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:4

5:2

11

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:7

2:7

19

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:3

4:0

9

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:1

1:3

1

29.11

АИК - Вилла

1:5

2:6

14

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:3

10

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

4:1

2

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:0

9

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:4

6:6

12

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

6:3

2:5

1

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

8:4

8

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:3

9:2

9

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:3

0:6

3

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

3:2

5:4

12

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:4

1:1

6

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:4

6:2

9

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

1:4

11

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:4

2:2

5

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:1

3:2

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:3

5:2

6

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:2

4:4

8

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:8

9

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

4:4

4

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:4

3:7

9

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

4:6

2:6

11

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

4:3

4:3

17

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:3

3:7

6

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

7:4

2:3

2

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:6

10:4

1

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:3

14

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:4

3:6

11

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

4:1

2:3

2

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

1:6

0:5

14

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

3:5

4:4

8

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:2

6:0

8

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:5

1:1

5

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

2:6

4:4

5

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:4

9:2

7

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:6

6:5

2

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:3

5:2

11

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

4:3

6:2

9

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

8:2

13

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:4

2:2

8

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

4:5

3:0

2

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

3:4

4:3

5

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

3:3

2:3

10

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

5:1

5:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:4

3:5

8

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:4

4:4

8

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

6:4

3:2

9

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

4:4

6:3

6

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:4

2:4

13

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:6

1

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:4

6:2

1

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:5

3:5

13

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

11:4

7

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

8:3

6:2

11

01.11

Больнес - АИК

7:3

3:0

8

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:4

2:5

6

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:2

10:1

8

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

6:7

3

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

7:0

8


Яндекс.Метрика