взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Джонсон


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
03.03Эдсбюн - Венерсборг?:?
03.03Сандвикен - Ветланда?:?
03.03АИК - Вестерос?:?
03.03Вилла - Сириус?:?

28.02

Ветланда - Мутала

7:5

2:3

1

28.02

Бруберг - Сириус

5:4

4:5

5

26.02

Сириус - Бруберг

6:4

8:2

8

26.02

Мутала - Ветланда

5:4

2:4

3

23.02

Венерсборг - АИК

4:5

3:4

14

23.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:3

10:4

9

23.02

Теллус - Больнес

3:4

6:4

3

23.02

Бруберг - Мутала

4:3

6:3

11

23.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:4

8:7

9

23.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

5:4

8:7

10

23.02

Ветланда - Вестерос

6:5

7:7

8

19.02

Вестерос - Теллус

7:2

7:4

11

19.02

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

3:4

6:8

8

19.02

АИК - Бруберг

9:3

7:8

1

19.02

Мутала - Вилла

1:5

1:4

13

19.02

Больнес - Венерсборг

3:3

2:4

8

19.02

Сириус - Ветланда

7:3

4:5

1

19.02

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

4:6

5:6

13

17.02

Ветланда - Фриллесос

7:4

7:6

11

17.02

Больнес - Сандвикен

4:4

3:5

8

17.02

Бруберг - АИК

2:6

5:8

9

17.02

Вестерос - Сириус

6:3

3:6

0

17.02

Хаммарбю - Мутала

4:2

8:2

9

17.02

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:8

14

17.02

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

15.02

Мутала - АИК

4:6

0:5

8

12.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:4

6:6

12

12.02

АИК - Эдсбюн

4:3

3:1

11

12.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

4:5

4:2

3

12.02

Больнес - Бруберг

6:3

3:5

1

12.02

Сириус - Вилла

2:5

1:9

8

12.02

Фриллесос - Теллус

5:3

4:2

14

12.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:2

5:5

6

10.02

АИК - Венерсборг

8:3

5:5

4

10.02

Сандвикен - Вилла

2:4

5:3

2

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

3:5

1:3

12

07.02

Вилла - Бруберг

8:3

10:1

8

07.02

Эдсбюн - АИК

4:5

2:5

11

07.02

Фриллесос - Мутала

4:4

6:3

6

06.02

Ветланда - Сириус

5:5

0:6

5

05.02

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:2

5:3

11

05.02

Венерсборг - Теллус

9:3

5:4

8

05.02

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

7:3

4:3

9

05.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:4

5:6

8

05.02

Вилла - АИК

5:3

5:3

18

05.02

Вестерос - Больнес

6:3

6:5

11

03.02

Ветланда - Больнес

4:5

9:1

0

03.02

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:6

3:5

14

03.02

Венерсборг - Сириус

4:4

7:3

5

02.02

Сандвикен - АИК

8:6

2:6

3

02.02

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:3

6:4

9

02.02

Вилла - Хаммарбю

8:2

6:5

7

01.02

Бруберг - Теллус

6:2

10:4

8

30.01

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

1:5

11

30.01

Сириус - Бруберг

6:4

8:2

8

30.01

Хаммарбю - Теллус

6:3

6:3

18

29.01

Вестерос - Сандвикен

4:3

1:6

0

29.01

АИК - Больнес

7:4

8:5

14

29.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

27.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

7:4

7:3

13

27.01

Теллус - Сириус

2:6

1:9

8

27.01

Больнес - Вестерос

4:4

5:5

14

27.01

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

4:2

11

27.01

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

5:3

5:4

13

27.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:2

2:4

1

25.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

8:1

6:3

8

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

5:4

7:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:4

2

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

6:3

11

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:3

1:3

3

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

7:2

9:3

11

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:7

3:6

11

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

1:2

6

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:4

4:2

12

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:3

14

17.01

АИК - Теллус

10:3

11:1

9

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

6:5

3

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

9:4

12:13

0

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

7:4

2:4

3

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:4

4:2

8

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

2:5

4:2

1

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

4:3

2:2

8

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

1:6

1:8

11

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:6

4:6

18

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

3:3

4:3

10

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:5

6:4

14

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

9:3

10:1

9

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:3

4:1

9

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:6

3:5

13

09.01

АИК - Вилла

3:4

2:7

8

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

3:3

2:6

5

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

6:3

9:6

10

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

4:2

6:4

12

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:8

5:5

5

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

2:4

9:2

1

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:3

4:5

8

06.01

Теллус - АИК

3:9

0:16

6

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:4

4:3

11

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:4

3:5

8

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

6:3

5:5

6

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

6:4

14

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

8:3

5:3

9

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:3

1:2

3

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

6:3

10:4

8

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

1:1

4

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

4:5

4:3

5

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:1

0

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:4

3:3

14

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

1:6

3:11

7

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:4

13

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:2

6:5

8

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

6:4

4:3

11

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:5

6:5

13

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:5

4:4

10

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

5:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:5

3:4

11

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

4:4

5:6

8

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:9

1:6

9

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

9:4

8:2

11

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

3:4

5

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

4:4

6

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

9:0

7

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:4

6:10

2

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:7

5:8

14

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:6

11

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:5

5:3

3

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:3

4:3

17

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:4

9

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

3:3

5:5

12

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

3:5

4:9

8

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:2

4:1

13

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

7:2

4:4

4

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

3:1

11

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:5

4:7

11

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

8:2

10:3

11

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:7

1:6

14

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:4

3:4

10

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

6:5

3:4

3

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:4

3:5

2

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:3

2:3

17

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:4

2:2

8

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

2:5

3:2

2

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

3:6

3:2

3

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:5

8:3

8

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

2:3

7:6

1

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

6:3

3:3

6

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:7

5:6

13

09.12

АИК - Мутала

7:2

11:4

8

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

11:2

11:3

13

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

5:4

4:3

14

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:3

3:3

17

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

10:3

7:5

7

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:4

6:1

0

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:6

3:10

9

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:4

1:2

12

05.12

Сириус - АИК

4:4

3:6

6

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

3:7

13

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

6:3

2

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:9

1:10

8

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

2:7

3:7

13

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:3

3:3

6

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

10:3

5:2

8

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:3

2:1

9

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:2

7:3

13

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

6:2

11

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

6:6

6

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:7

2:7

19

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:4

12:2

7

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:4

6:6

8

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

5:2

10:2

9

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

5:3

2:4

2

25.11

Больнес - АИК

4:5

2:2

6

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

11:6

7

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:3

8:8

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:1

9

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

1:6

2:10

8

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

6:3

9

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

9:1

14:3

7

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

1:4

11

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

2:7

5:4

0

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

3:6

1

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:4

4:4

17

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:2

1:3

3

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:4

4:4

17

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

4:6

4:5

13

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

7:5

11:3

7


Яндекс.Метрика