взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Fyl


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

25.03

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:4

3:1

9

19.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

5:2

11

15.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:4

2:7

0

14.03

Вилла - Больнес

7:4

4:5

2

11.03

Больнес - Вилла

4:5

3:0

2

11.03

Теллус - Мутала

4:4

4:2

8

11.03

Грипен - Фалу

5:3

5:4

13

11.03

Каликс - Юсдаль

4:4

10:2

4

11.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

7:5

6:6

8

11.03

Тиллберга - Несше

6:3

12:0

6

09.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:4

4:8

1

09.03

Юсдаль - Тиллберга

6:3

3:4

2

09.03

Мутала - Грипен

4:4

5:2

6

09.03

Фалу - Теллус

4:5

2:3

12

09.03

Несше - Каликс

3:4

5:7

9

08.03

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

4:4

6

07.03

Фалу - Мутала

3:5

2:5

13

07.03

Грипен - Теллус

4:2

9:0

7

07.03

Несше - Юсдаль

3:4

2:6

9

07.03

Тиллберга - Каликс

4:3

5:4

14

05.03

Теллус - Грипен

4:5

2:1

2

05.03

Мутала - Фалу

5:3

7:1

8

05.03

Юсдаль - Несше

6:3

3:1

9

05.03

Каликс - Тиллберга

3:4

5:3

3

04.03

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

3:2

9

03.03

Теллус - Фалу

5:3

4:4

8

03.03

Грипен - Мутала

5:3

5:6

3

03.03

Тиллберга - Юсдаль

6:4

4:5

3

03.03

Каликс - Несше

4:3

3:2

14

02.03

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:6

8

02.03

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:5

1:3

5

02.03

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:5

6:4

13

01.03

Несше - Тиллберга

4:6

4:6

18

01.03

Фалу - Грипен

3:6

4:1

2

01.03

Мутала - Теллус

3:4

1:4

11

01.03

Юсдаль - Каликс

5:3

3:2

11

28.02

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

7:4

14

28.02

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:3

6:4

13

27.02

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:2

11

27.02

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

26.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:5

5:4

5

26.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:5

4:5

5

25.02

Венерсборг - Вилла

5:5

4:9

5

25.02

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:4

2:5

2

24.02

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

1:1

4

24.02

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:2

6:3

13

23.02

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

2:3

3

23.02

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

7:2

13

17.02

Больнес - Ветланда

6:4

7:1

8

17.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

4:6

4:4

8

17.02

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

6:5

4:1

8

17.02

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:3

3:7

0

17.02

Теллус - Вилла

3:6

1:6

11

17.02

Каликс - Тиллберга

3:5

4:4

8

17.02

Бруберг - Грипен

5:2

6:2

13

12.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

6:4

6:5

13

12.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:2

9

12.02

Теллус - Грипен

4:4

1:3

6

12.02

Ветланда - Каликс

7:2

10:3

9

12.02

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

4:5

2:3

12

12.02

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:3

2:2

5

12.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:6

0:6

9

10.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

7:3

5:8

1

10.02

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:2

11

10.02

Вилла - Бруберг

7:3

4:1

9

10.02

Каликс - Теллус

4:3

1:2

3

10.02

Грипен - Сандвикен

3:6

4:7

14

10.02

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

3:4

13

08.02

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

7:2

8:5

9

22.01

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:6

3:8

11

22.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

5:4

1:5

2

22.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

9:2

8:6

8

22.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:8

3:3

6

22.01

Сириус - Грипен

5:2

5:2

18

22.01

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:6

2:5

11

22.01

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:4

6:1

8

20.01

Тиллберга - Бруберг

4:5

1:2

10

20.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:4

11

20.01

Грипен - Ветланда

3:5

4:6

14

20.01

Больнес - Вестерос

5:4

2:0

8

20.01

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

5:4

10:5

8

20.01

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

9:3

11

18.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

9:2

4:2

9

17.01

Каликс - Вестерос

2:7

3:8

14

15.01

Сириус - Каликс

7:3

3:2

8

14.01

Теллус - Тиллберга

3:4

2:3

14

13.01

Ветланда - Вилла

5:4

3:12

1

13.01

Бруберг - Больнес

5:4

2:2

6

13.01

Вестерос - Грипен

8:2

4:3

8

13.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

3:7

0

13.01

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:6

6:3

2

11.01

Вилла - Вестерос

6:5

6:2

9

11.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

1:8

1:5

9

11.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

3:5

6:5

3

11.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

8:3

9:2

11

11.01

Каликс - Больнес

2:6

5:5

5

10.01

Грипен - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:6

18

10.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

5:2

13

08.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:4

9:3

8

08.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

14:4

7

07.01

Больнес - Грипен

7:2

8:2

13

07.01

Бруберг - Каликс

6:2

10:5

8

07.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

8:3

8:2

13

07.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:5

11

07.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

5:5

8

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:6

9:4

1

05.01

Вилла - Больнес

6:4

5:4

13

05.01

Теллус - Сириус

4:5

2:4

11

05.01

Эдсбюн - Грипен

9:3

7:3

11

05.01

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

4:4

2:6

5

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:3

7:2

11

30.12

Сириус - Тиллберга

4:4

1:1

10

30.12

Грипен - Каликс

6:3

5:3

13

30.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

4:2

11

30.12

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:4

3:1

6

30.12

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

5:5

4:3

8

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

3:4

3

30.12

Вестерос - Теллус

9:2

9:3

13

28.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

3:6

4:4

6

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

9:3

10:5

11

28.12

Вилла - Грипен

10:3

5:2

8

28.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

6:3

7:7

5

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:5

6:2

5

28.12

Венерсборг - Каликс

9:2

7:3

9

28.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:5

0:7

7

26.12

Сириус - Ветланда

4:5

5:3

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:6

5:9

9

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:3

3

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:5

1:3

12

26.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

7:3

6:2

14

26.12

Каликс - Вилла

2:6

3:6

13

26.12

Грипен - Венерсборг

3:6

3:6

18

17.12

Тиллберга - Грипен

6:3

5:4

11

17.12

Ветланда - Вестерос

6:5

4:2

9

16.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

8:2

6:0

12

16.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:5

6:2

0

16.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

6:5

3:3

6

16.12

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

8:3

7:3

13

16.12

Теллус - Больнес

3:6

0:1

7

15.12

Грипен - Тиллберга

4:5

3:1

2

14.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

8:4

11

14.12

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:6

8

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:2

6:2

13

14.12

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

8:2

19

14.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

2:5

13

05.12

Каликс - Венерсборг

4:6

5:10

8

05.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:10

1:10

13

05.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

8:2

7:4

9

05.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:6

7:1

1

05.12

Бруберг - Теллус

6:2

10:3

8

05.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:4

6:2

11

04.12

Грипен - Вилла

2:6

3:8

11

03.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

8:3

2:5

1

02.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

7:4

14

02.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

4:8

3:2

2

02.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

8:2

2:2

6

02.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:5

3:7

1

02.12

Ветланда - Сириус

6:2

7:4

11

30.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:8

2:7

14

30.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

7:4

5:5

6

30.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

6:3

4:2

11

30.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

6:3

3:3

6

30.11

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:3

7:3

13

30.11

Каликс - Грипен

5:2

0:2

3

27.11

Вестерос - Каликс

8:3

9:5

11

25.11

Больнес - Вилла

6:5

5:2

9

25.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:5

5:3

2

25.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

7:3

3:5

1

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

9:4

8:1

9

25.11

Грипен - Эдсбюн

2:6

1:3

9

25.11

Сириус - Теллус

6:2

3:3

5

23.11

Теллус - Ветланда

2:5

2:8

9

23.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

3:6

4:7

14

23.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

10:4

8

23.11

Грипен - Больнес

3:7

2:9

9

23.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:2

9:3

11

23.11

Каликс - Бруберг

3:4

2:4

13

22.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

5:5

3:6

6

20.11

Вилла - Каликс

8:1

11:4

10

19.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:6

7:4

1

18.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

8:3

6:2

11

18.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:4

3

18.11

Больнес - Каликс

6:2

7:0

9

18.11

Хаммарбю - Грипен

7:2

6:3

11

18.11

Сандвикен - Теллус

11:3

8:2

9

18.11

Вестерос - Вилла

6:4

4:4

8

16.11

Вилла - Ветланда

5:4

5:4

18

16.11

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

7:4

7:5

13

16.11

Больнес - Бруберг

6:3

6:1

11

16.11

Каликс - Сириус

5:3

3:5

2

16.11

Тиллберга - Теллус

7:3

3:5

1

15.11

Грипен - Вестерос

2:6

2:2

6

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

3:5

10:7

1

13.11

Вестерос - Больнес

6:4

2:4

3

13.11

Теллус - Каликс

3:4

2:2

8

12.11

Ветланда - Грипен

8:3

4:2

8

12.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:8

9

11.11

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:5

4:1

8

11.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

5:3

7:2

9

11.11

Бруберг - Тиллберга

5:3

5:3

18

10.11

Теллус - Эдсбюн

3:7

2:3

8

09.11

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:4

8

09.11

Грипен - Сириус

4:3

3:4

5

09.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

3:6

1:6

11

08.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

7:3

13

08.11

Вилла - Тиллберга

7:3

10:4

9

08.11

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:4

6:5

14

08.11

Венерсборг - Теллус

10:2

12:3

11

04.11

Больнес - Сириус

8:2

6:2

11

04.11

Сандвикен - Грипен

10:1

14:3

8

04.11

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:5

5:6

5

04.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:6

7:6

3

04.11

Бруберг - Вилла

4:3

5:5

8

04.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

4:5

7:2

0

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

5:4

1:4

3

02.11

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

8:3

8:0

9

02.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

1:2

2

02.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:3

3:10

0

02.11

Каликс - Ветланда

2:5

5:4

2

02.11

Вестерос - Сириус

8:2

5:1

9

30.10

Грипен - Теллус

6:3

2:1

8

28.10

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:2

5

28.10

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

9:1

13

28.10

Ветланда - Больнес

6:4

6:6

8

28.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

5:3

3:0

9

28.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:5

8:1

7

28.10

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

4:5

4:6

13

28.10

Грипен - Бруберг

2:5

2:3

11


Яндекс.Метрика