взлом

Прогнозы пользователя BATi


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

05.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

6:2

2:5

0

05.03

Несше - АИК

6:2

1:2

3

03.03

Фриллесос - АИК

6:2

6:5

9

03.03

Фалу - Несше

6:2

2:2

6

02.03

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:3

3:5

1

26.02

Вилла - Мутала

7:3

5:2

11

26.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:1

11

25.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:3

4:2

11

25.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:2

4:3

9

22.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

1:4

11

22.02

Мутала - Вилла

2:4

1:5

11

21.02

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:5

6:5

5

21.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

5:3

3

20.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

8:4

5:1

10

20.02

Вилла - Мутала

9:3

13:2

8

19.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:2

0:3

2

19.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

7:2

7:3

13

16.02

Ветланда - Мутала

6:2

3:6

0

16.02

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:4

4:4

8

14.02

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:4

2:3

3

14.02

Мутала - Ветланда

2:4

5:2

1

12.02

Теллус - Сириус

4:4

4:8

6

12.02

Больнес - Фалу

7:3

9:6

9

12.02

Вилла - Хаммарбю

5:4

13:3

8

12.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

3:4

5:9

7

12.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

4:4

5:3

8

12.02

Венерсборг - Мутала

3:3

4:6

6

12.02

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:4

5:1

5

08.02

Фалу - Венерсборг

2:7

0:7

11

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:5

4:13

8

08.02

Бруберг - Теллус

4:3

8:3

9

08.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:4

7:2

8

08.02

Мутала - Фриллесос

6:2

6:2

18

08.02

Сандвикен - Больнес

7:2

5:4

8

08.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

2:4

3

06.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:3

7:2

9

06.02

Вилла - Бруберг

7:2

9:3

11

06.02

Фриллесос - Фалу

3:3

3:2

10

06.02

Вестерос - Теллус

7:2

7:1

13

06.02

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:4

5:5

14

06.02

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:5

3:7

11

06.02

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:2

11:3

8

20.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:4

6:5

3

20.01

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

8:2

5:3

8

20.01

Теллус - Больнес

3:4

2:5

11

20.01

Мутала - Вилла

3:6

3:3

6

20.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:5

18

20.01

Сириус - Ветланда

2:4

2:5

13

20.01

Фалу - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:2

3

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

10:4

9:5

11

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

3:4

2:1

3

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

7:2

8:2

13

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

5:4

5:3

13

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

4:3

6:3

11

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:4

10:1

6

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:6

3:6

13

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:2

2:3

3

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

2:6

7:2

0

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

1:6

3:12

7

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

6:3

6:1

11

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

8:3

5:4

8

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:1

11

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

3:3

10

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:3

5:1

12

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

4:4

4:6

8

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

6:2

7:0

9

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:4

2:2

12

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:2

0:6

0

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:5

8:1

3

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

9:2

11

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

9:3

3:3

6

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

5:3

14

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:4

5:5

10

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:4

11:2

7

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:4

11

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:7

18

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:6

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:2

4:8

1

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

4:2

1:3

2

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

2:6

3:7

14

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

4:3

8:2

8

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:4

2:2

8

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

4:3

8:0

6

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

5:2

3:3

6

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:3

3:12

1

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

2:8

0

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:8

7

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:5

12

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:4

5:4

5

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

2:4

0:3

11

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

10:1

5:2

8

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:5

6:3

6

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

3:3

4:1

6

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

5:3

4:2

14

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:4

4:11

7

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:2

6:3

14

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

2:4

3:5

14

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:6

2:7

9

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:6

2:4

12

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:6

18

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:3

8:2

9

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

6:4

9:5

9

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

6:2

6:4

11

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

7:2

3:3

5

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

2:4

2:4

17

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

4:3

5:4

14

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

4:4

4:5

10

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

6:2

8:2

11

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

2:7

1:7

13

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:4

3:3

14

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:6

4:2

1

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

7:2

4:5

0

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:4

5:6

5

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

8:2

7:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:3

14

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

8:2

8:4

11

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

6:2

4:3

9

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

2:3

2:4

13

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

5:2

11

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

5:7

1:6

8

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:4

3:6

11

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:6

3:8

9

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:3

11

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

3:2

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:4

2:7

4

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:5

5:3

2

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

3:3

5

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:6

2:4

11

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:4

1:4

11

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:2

3:5

0

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:3

6:1

11

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

8:3

17:5

7

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

4:5

3:4

14

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:5

2:4

13

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

6:4

2:4

3

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

3:4

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

2:5

1:2

9

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:5

3:2

10

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:2

6:3

11

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:3

4:1

12

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:7

11

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

4:3

2:2

8

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

8:2

7:1

14

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

3:1

3

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:6

3:5

14

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:7

0:3

8

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

5:3

18

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

4:7

11

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:3

1:1

5

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

8:2

9:4

11

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

8:2

7:4

9

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

2:5

3:0

2

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

4:2

5:5

6

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

3:2

9

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

2:5

3:3

6

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:6

2:6

13

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:2

9:4

8

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

6:5

3:2

10

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:2

5:3

13

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

7:2

15:4

7

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:2

11:1

8

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:6

3:4

11

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:6

3:3

5

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

5:2

11

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:6

3:2

2

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

6:3

10:1

7

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

3:4

5:6

12

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

3:4

3:10

9

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

6:5

4:6

3

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:2

8:5

10

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

7:3

3:4

2

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:4

3:4

17

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

10:2

6:0

8

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

5:6

6:2

2

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:2

5:1

13

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

7:3

9:1

8

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

5:2

6:1

11

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

10:2

6:2

9

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

8:2

5:3

8

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:4

2:4

13

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:5

4:2

6

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:5

2:3

11

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

6:8

10

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:5

6:8

6

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

7:3

4:1

9

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:4

5:2

11

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

4:4

0:4

6

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

7:3

10:2

8

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:2

11:2

9

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:4

5:4

10

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

1:4

11

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

4:6

14

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:4

18

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

7:3

8:3

13


Яндекс.Метрика