взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Octopus


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
21.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
21.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
20.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?

18.02

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

4:4

17

18.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

0:4

9

18.02

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

2:4

11

18.02

Вилла - Вестерос

3:5

8:3

1

16.02

Вестерос - Вилла

5:4

3:3

8

16.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

6:2

14

16.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:4

6:2

9

16.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

4:3

8:4

8

13.02

Каликс - Вестерос

2:6

0:12

7

13.02

Хаммарбю - Вилла

7:5

5:5

8

13.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:7

5:4

0

13.02

Тиллберга - Бруберг

3:8

5:12

8

13.02

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

8:4

7:3

14

13.02

Ветланда - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

13.02

Сириус - Теллус

4:3

5:3

13

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

4:2

2:2

8

09.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:2

2:3

2

09.02

Вилла - Тиллберга

8:1

10:4

9

09.02

Венерсборг - Каликс

6:2

9:1

8

09.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

09.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:5

13

09.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:3

9:1

7

07.02

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:3

5:3

18

07.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

4:0

8

07.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

2:2

8

07.02

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

1:2

7

07.02

Каликс - Теллус

4:2

1:7

0

07.02

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

3:8

4:12

8

07.02

Мутала - Бруберг

2:5

7:6

2

21.01

Теллус - Ветланда

4:7

2:8

9

21.01

Вилла - Мутала

7:2

12:3

8

21.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:4

6:3

2

21.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

11:1

10:1

13

21.01

Вестерос - Сириус

7:3

8:3

13

21.01

Бруберг - Каликс

5:2

4:3

11

19.01

Сириус - Вилла

1:4

1:5

13

19.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:11

9

19.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:3

5:9

2

19.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

2:2

6

19.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

7:6

6:6

10

19.01

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

9:3

6:1

9

19.01

Больнес - Теллус

6:2

4:2

11

13.01

Тиллберга - Мутала

4:3

2:7

1

13.01

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:4

7:9

2

12.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

5:1

9

12.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

5:3

18

12.01

Теллус - Вестерос

3:6

2:10

8

12.01

Вилла - Каликс

6:2

9:0

7

10.01

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

4:4

10

10.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:2

6:1

13

10.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

10.01

Ветланда - Вилла

5:4

4:4

10

10.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:6

2:3

9

10.01

Сириус - Тиллберга

5:2

3:3

6

09.01

Каликс - Эдсбюн

2:6

1:2

8

07.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:4

7:3

9

07.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:3

4:4

6

07.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

8:3

8:1

11

07.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

2:6

4:11

7

07.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:6

2:2

6

07.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

8:1

6:4

7

07.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

9:2

6:3

8

30.12

Вилла - Вестерос

4:3

6:1

8

30.12

Бруберг - Сириус

4:2

6:8

1

30.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:3

7:4

11

30.12

Тиллберга - Теллус

2:4

0:6

8

30.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

9:3

9

30.12

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

5:2

11

30.12

Мутала - Каликс

3:4

1:5

9

28.12

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

2:5

4:6

11

28.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:5

6:3

11

28.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

5:3

2

28.12

Ветланда - Каликс

6:2

9:4

9

28.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:7

2:7

13

28.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

6:1

5:2

11

28.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:2

5:7

3

26.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:4

6:0

9

26.12

Каликс - Сириус

3:3

3:1

8

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

9:1

7

26.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

9:2

7:4

8

26.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

2:7

3:9

11

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:4

8:2

9

26.12

Мутала - Ветланда

2:5

2:5

18

22.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

4:5

6:6

8

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

20.12

Вестерос - Мутала

10:0

10:6

9

20.12

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

7:3

6:2

14

20.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:7

1:10

8

20.12

Сириус - Ветланда

3:5

1:5

11

19.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

6:4

3:4

3

19.12

Каликс - Больнес

2:5

1:3

11

17.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:6

4:4

8

17.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

8:2

7:3

11

16.12

Ветланда - Сириус

7:3

6:1

11

15.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:2

1:1

5

15.12

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

2:6

1:8

9

15.12

Больнес - Каликс

5:2

8:0

7

15.12

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:1

8:2

14

15.12

Мутала - Вестерос

1:5

2:5

13

13.12

Каликс - Ветланда

3:6

3:3

6

13.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:3

8:1

9

13.12

Мутала - Сириус

2:4

1:1

6

13.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

2:6

0:9

7

13.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:5

8:2

0

13.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

10:2

7:2

9

13.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

12:3

9

04.12

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:2

3:3

5

04.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:5

3:4

14

02.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

1:6

3:7

11

02.12

Сириус - Каликс

5:3

5:2

13

01.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

8:2

11:5

10

01.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:6

2:6

11

01.12

Ветланда - Мутала

9:3

12:3

9

01.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:3

3:6

2

01.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:3

3:6

2

29.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

3:6

18

29.11

Вестерос - Вилла

6:4

3:2

9

29.11

Каликс - Мутала

5:2

4:4

6

29.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

4:5

7:3

1

29.11

Теллус - Тиллберга

3:2

2:2

10

29.11

Сириус - Бруберг

4:3

4:4

10

25.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:5

2:3

11

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:4

6:4

13

25.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:5

8:5

3

24.11

Вилла - Теллус

8:1

2:3

1

24.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:2

4:3

13

24.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:3

3:3

6

22.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

4:8

3:4

8

22.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:5

3:4

11

22.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

7:2

9:5

9

22.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:8

3:5

8

22.11

Больнес - Вилла

4:5

1:1

5

21.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:9

9

18.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:3

6:7

3

17.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:6

3:2

2

17.11

Хаммарбю - Мутала

9:3

8:3

13

17.11

Бруберг - Теллус

6:2

5:5

5

17.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

2:4

2:7

9

17.11

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:3

10:3

9

15.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:6

3:6

13

15.11

Каликс - Вилла

3:7

1:5

12

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:5

4:3

12

15.11

Мутала - Тиллберга

4:3

3:1

11

15.11

Вестерос - Теллус

8:2

9:3

14

12.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:11

8

12.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:3

2:6

1

12.11

Теллус - Каликс

4:2

4:4

8

10.11

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:2

7:0

8

10.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

1:3

3

10.11

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

7:2

19

10.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

6:2

9:2

9

09.11

Теллус - Больнес

2:5

2:2

6

09.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:5

5:5

19

08.11

Каликс - Бруберг

3:4

3:3

10

08.11

Мутала - Вилла

2:7

2:3

9

08.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:3

18

07.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

4:3

13

07.11

Сириус - Вестерос

3:6

0:5

9

07.11

Ветланда - Теллус

6:2

11:3

8

07.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

3:8

3:13

9

05.11

Бруберг - Мутала

7:2

6:4

9

04.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

4:5

5:2

2

04.11

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:3

10:0

7

04.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

6:3

15:4

8

03.11

Больнес - Бруберг

5:3

3:2

11

03.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:5

3:1

2

01.11

Каликс - Венерсборг

5:3

4:2

14

01.11

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

5:5

7:3

5

01.11

Мутала - Теллус

4:2

2:7

1

01.11

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:6

1:7

9

01.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

5:4

3:7

1

01.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:4

3:3

10

31.10

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

7:2

11

29.10

Сандвикен - Мутала

9:2

10:4

11

29.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

3:4

5:2

2

27.10

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:4

13

27.10

Вилла - Хаммарбю

5:6

4:2

2

27.10

Бруберг - Тиллберга

6:2

8:2

11

27.10

Вестерос - Каликс

7:2

4:1

9

27.10

Теллус - Сириус

2:3

5:5

6

27.10

Больнес - Ветланда

5:4

7:6

12

25.10

Вестерос - Больнес

5:2

4:2

13


Яндекс.Метрика