взлом

Прогнозы пользователя spokoichik


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

25.03

Эдсбюн - Больнес

3:5

3:1

3

19.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:6

5:2

2

17.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

7:5

2:2

4

15.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

3:6

2:7

11

14.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:2

4:5

2

11.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

3:0

3

11.03

Теллус - Мутала

3:2

4:2

13

11.03

Грипен - Фалу

7:1

5:4

7

11.03

Каликс - Юсдаль

5:2

10:2

9

11.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:4

6:6

8

11.03

Тиллберга - Несше

9:3

12:0

6

09.03

Фалу - Теллус

2:3

2:3

17

09.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:6

4:8

11

09.03

Юсдаль - Тиллберга

3:4

3:4

17

09.03

Мутала - Грипен

3:5

5:2

1

09.03

Несше - Каликс

3:5

5:7

12

08.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

07.03

Фалу - Мутала

3:4

2:5

11

07.03

Грипен - Теллус

5:2

9:0

7

07.03

Несше - Юсдаль

3:3

2:6

5

07.03

Тиллберга - Каликс

4:3

5:4

14

05.03

Теллус - Грипен

2:4

2:1

3

05.03

Мутала - Фалу

4:3

7:1

7

05.03

Юсдаль - Несше

5:2

3:1

11

05.03

Каликс - Тиллберга

3:4

5:3

3

04.03

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:5

3:2

3

03.03

Каликс - Несше

5:3

3:2

11

03.03

Теллус - Фалу

5:2

4:4

6

03.03

Грипен - Мутала

5:2

5:6

3

03.03

Тиллберга - Юсдаль

5:3

4:5

3

02.03

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:3

6:4

14

02.03

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:4

0:6

7

02.03

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:4

1:3

11

01.03

Несше - Тиллберга

4:6

4:6

18

01.03

Фалу - Грипен

2:5

4:1

1

01.03

Мутала - Теллус

4:3

1:4

2

01.03

Юсдаль - Каликс

3:3

3:2

10

28.02

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

4:2

7:4

9

28.02

Сандвикен - Вестерос

3:4

6:4

3

27.02

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:2

3:2

11

27.02

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:4

5:2

11

26.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:4

5:4

5

26.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

3:4

4:5

14

25.02

Венерсборг - Вилла

4:5

4:9

9

25.02

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:4

2:5

11

24.02

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

1:1

5

24.02

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:2

6:3

14

23.02

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:4

7:2

9

23.02

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:3

2:3

5

17.02

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:2

3:7

0

17.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:5

4:4

14

17.02

Каликс - Тиллберга

4:3

4:4

10

17.02

Теллус - Вилла

2:7

1:6

14

17.02

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

7:1

8

17.02

Бруберг - Грипен

5:1

6:2

14

17.02

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:1

9

12.02

Сириус - Вестерос

2:5

0:6

9

12.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:6

6:5

3

12.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:4

7:2

1

12.02

Теллус - Грипен

3:4

1:3

11

12.02

Ветланда - Каликс

8:3

10:3

11

12.02

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

3:7

2:3

8

12.02

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:2

2:2

6

10.02

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

3:4

13

10.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:4

5:8

3

10.02

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

10.02

Вилла - Бруберг

7:2

4:1

9

10.02

Каликс - Теллус

4:3

1:2

3

10.02

Грипен - Сандвикен

2:8

4:7

9

08.02

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

6:3

8:5

12

22.01

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:7

3:8

13

22.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:4

1:5

9

22.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

9:3

8:6

8

22.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:6

3:3

5

22.01

Сириус - Грипен

4:3

5:2

11

22.01

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:5

1

22.01

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:4

6:1

0

20.01

Вилла - Сириус

11:3

9:3

11

20.01

Тиллберга - Бруберг

3:4

1:2

12

20.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

2:5

3:4

11

20.01

Грипен - Ветланда

2:7

4:6

9

20.01

Больнес - Вестерос

4:4

2:0

5

20.01

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:7

10:5

1

18.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

4:2

9

17.01

Каликс - Вестерос

2:5

3:8

9

15.01

Сириус - Каликс

4:3

3:2

14

14.01

Теллус - Тиллберга

2:5

2:3

11

13.01

Ветланда - Вилла

5:5

3:12

4

13.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

2:2

8

13.01

Вестерос - Грипен

7:2

4:3

8

13.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

7:4

3:7

0

13.01

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

4:5

6:3

2

11.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

7:2

9:2

11

11.01

Каликс - Больнес

2:6

5:5

5

11.01

Вилла - Вестерос

5:4

6:2

9

11.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:8

1:5

9

11.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

3:5

6:5

3

10.01

Грипен - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:6

13

10.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

5:2

13

08.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:4

9:3

8

08.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

14:4

7

07.01

Больнес - Грипен

7:2

8:2

13

07.01

Бруберг - Каликс

5:2

10:5

7

07.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

9:3

8:2

14

07.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:4

1:5

9

07.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:4

5:5

14

05.01

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

3:4

2:6

9

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

7:2

9

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:6

9:4

1

05.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

05.01

Теллус - Сириус

2:4

2:4

17

05.01

Эдсбюн - Грипен

8:2

7:3

11

30.12

Сириус - Тиллберга

4:3

1:1

6

30.12

Грипен - Каликс

3:4

5:3

3

30.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

4:2

14

30.12

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

3:1

3

30.12

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:3

17

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

5:5

3:4

8

30.12

Вестерос - Теллус

8:2

9:3

14

28.12

Теллус - Бруберг

2:4

0:7

7

28.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

3:5

4:4

8

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

9:2

10:5

9

28.12

Вилла - Грипен

10:2

5:2

9

28.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:7

5

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:5

6:2

1

28.12

Венерсборг - Каликс

7:2

7:3

13

26.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

7:3

6:2

14

26.12

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

5:3

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:7

5:9

12

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:3

3

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:5

1:3

11

26.12

Каликс - Вилла

2:6

3:6

13

26.12

Грипен - Венерсборг

3:6

3:6

18

17.12

Тиллберга - Грипен

6:2

5:4

9

17.12

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:6

4:2

3

16.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

7:2

6:0

11

16.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:4

6:2

1

16.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

5:5

3:3

12

16.12

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

8:3

7:3

13

16.12

Теллус - Больнес

3:6

0:1

7

15.12

Грипен - Тиллберга

3:4

3:1

3

14.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:7

2:5

12

14.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:3

8:4

9

14.12

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:6

8

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

6:2

11

14.12

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

8:2

19

05.12

Каликс - Венерсборг

2:5

5:10

7

05.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:6

1:10

7

05.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

6:2

7:4

11

05.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:4

7:1

3

05.12

Бруберг - Теллус

5:3

10:3

9

05.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:3

6:2

13

04.12

Грипен - Вилла

2:6

3:8

11

03.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

8:2

2:5

0

02.12

Ветланда - Сириус

7:4

7:4

18

02.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

5:3

7:4

11

02.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

3:5

3:2

3

02.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:2

2:2

6

02.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

3:4

3:7

9

30.11

Каликс - Грипен

5:3

0:2

2

30.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:5

2:7

11

30.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:5

8

30.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

5:3

4:2

14

30.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

30.11

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

7:3

11

27.11

Вестерос - Каликс

7:2

9:5

9

25.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

5:2

2

25.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:5

5:3

3

25.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

6:3

3:5

1

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

8:4

8:1

9

25.11

Грипен - Эдсбюн

2:5

1:3

11

25.11

Сириус - Теллус

4:2

3:3

8

23.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:2

9:3

11

23.11

Каликс - Бруберг

4:3

2:4

3

23.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:5

2:8

8

23.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

3:6

4:7

14

23.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:2

10:4

8

23.11

Грипен - Больнес

2:5

2:9

9

22.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:5

3:6

11

20.11

Вилла - Каликс

8:2

11:4

9

19.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

2:6

7:4

1

18.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

6:4

6:2

11

18.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:4

11

18.11

Больнес - Каликс

5:2

7:0

8

18.11

Хаммарбю - Грипен

6:1

6:3

11

18.11

Сандвикен - Теллус

12:2

8:2

9

18.11

Вестерос - Вилла

5:4

4:4

10

16.11

Вилла - Ветланда

7:4

5:4

11

16.11

Каликс - Сириус

4:3

3:5

3

16.11

Тиллберга - Теллус

5:1

3:5

1

16.11

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:5

12

16.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:2

6:1

9

15.11

Грипен - Вестерос

2:5

2:2

6

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

3:5

10:7

1

13.11

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

2:4

2

13.11

Теллус - Каликс

3:4

2:2

8

12.11

Ветланда - Грипен

7:2

4:2

9

12.11

Сириус - Вилла

3:5

1:8

7

11.11

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

4:1

12

11.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

4:2

7:2

9

11.11

Бруберг - Тиллберга

5:3

5:3

18

10.11

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:6

2:3

9

09.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

2:5

1:6

11

09.11

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:4

8

09.11

Грипен - Сириус

3:4

3:4

17

08.11

Венерсборг - Теллус

8:2

12:3

8

08.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:2

7:3

13

08.11

Вилла - Тиллберга

7:2

10:4

9

08.11

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

4:5

6:5

5

04.11

Больнес - Сириус

5:2

6:2

13

04.11

Сандвикен - Грипен

10:2

14:3

8

04.11

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:5

5:6

14

04.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

7:6

2

04.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:6

5:5

6

04.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

4:5

7:2

0

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

4:5

1:4

9

02.11

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

6:4

8:0

7

02.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:3

1:2

2

02.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

7:4

3:10

0

02.11

Каликс - Ветланда

3:4

5:4

5

02.11

Вестерос - Сириус

8:2

5:1

9

30.10

Грипен - Теллус

5:1

2:1

9

28.10

Грипен - Бруберг

3:5

2:3

11

28.10

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:4

2:2

8

28.10

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

9:1

13

28.10

Ветланда - Больнес

4:5

6:6

8

28.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

4:3

3:0

9

28.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:5

8:1

0

28.10

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

4:4

4:6

8


Яндекс.Метрика