взлом

Прогнозы пользователя spokoichik


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

21.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:4

5:1

1

15.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

4:2

5:8

2

15.03

Сириус - Лидчёпинг

6:1

9:0

8

14.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

2:3

14

12.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:2

13

12.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:3

5:3

13

11.03

Фалу - Сириус

3:5

1:5

11

11.03

Лидчёпинг - Фриллесос

3:5

2:6

11

10.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

4:2

3

09.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:6

2:3

9

08.03

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:3

4:4

8

08.03

Лидчёпинг - Фалу

3:4

5:5

8

07.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

06.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:3

4:3

11

05.03

Фалу - Лидчёпинг

4:2

5:0

9

05.03

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

4:4

10

03.03

Вестерос - Больнес

3:5

3:5

18

03.03

Фриллесос - Лидчёпинг

7:2

3:0

8

02.03

Сириус - Фалу

5:2

3:6

1

29.02

Больнес - Вестерос

4:3

3:4

5

28.02

Лидчёпинг - Сириус

3:6

4:4

6

28.02

Фалу - Фриллесос

3:3

1:7

4

27.02

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

8:5

9

27.02

Вилла - АИК

7:3

9:6

9

26.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

3:1

12

26.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

14:3

9

24.02

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:5

2:9

7

24.02

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:3

9

24.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:7

9

24.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

4:3

5

22.02

Вилла - АИК

6:3

9:3

9

22.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:2

6:4

11

22.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:2

6:2

13

22.02

Вестерос - Больнес

4:2

4:7

3

20.02

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

3:2

14

20.02

АИК - Хаммарбю

4:2

8:4

8

18.02

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:5

2:2

6

18.02

Ветланда - Мутала

4:3

5:3

13

16.02

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:3

1:4

2

16.02

АИК - Вестерос

3:4

3:6

11

16.02

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:4

8:1

7

16.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:5

5:3

3

16.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:13

9

16.02

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:5

3:5

18

16.02

Обю Тьюреда - Вилла

3:9

3:18

9

14.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

4:3

13

14.02

Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда

9:1

15:2

8

14.02

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

8:3

11

14.02

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

7:3

5:4

9

14.02

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:3

7:4

11

14.02

Мутала - АИК

3:5

9:2

0

14.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:3

5:2

13

09.02

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

2:4

1

08.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:5

3:6

14

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

4:7

3:8

11

07.02

Ветланда - Вилла

3:6

3:6

18

07.02

Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю

1:8

3:10

12

07.02

АИК - Больнес

3:4

9:1

0

07.02

Бруберг - Мутала

5:3

5:3

18

07.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

3:4

2

05.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

05.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:4

9:7

0

05.02

Мутала - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

7:1

13

05.02

Венерсборг - АИК

4:5

1:6

8

04.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

8:3

7:2

14

04.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:3

8:2

8

02.02

АИК - Бруберг

5:3

8:2

8

02.02

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:7

1

31.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:3

6:1

8

31.01

Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда

9:2

10:2

13

31.01

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:3

4:2

8

31.01

Ветланда - Больнес

3:5

2:3

11

31.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

2:5

11

31.01

Сириус - АИК

3:5

2:6

11

29.01

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:3

10:6

7

29.01

Бруберг - Вилла

4:6

5:4

3

29.01

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:4

3:3

6

29.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:5

2:4

13

29.01

Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн

1:8

1:10

11

29.01

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

5:8

9

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

11:2

6:4

7

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

3:3

1:3

8

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

5:1

9

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:3

2:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

3:5

8:5

3

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

5:3

6:2

11

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

4:3

6:2

9

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:5

3:4

11

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

5:2

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

2:4

7:2

1

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:3

8:3

9

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:2

8:0

7

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

6:6

6

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:4

0:5

8

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

4:3

3:5

3

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:3

3:1

8

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

5:3

7:6

9

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:7

1:2

8

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

2:4

5:4

3

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

2:4

2:3

13

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:4

2:7

4

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:3

10:1

7

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

4:3

13

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:6

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:3

5:0

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:4

0:5

9

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

6:4

14

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

7:6

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

5:3

4:8

2

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:4

2:2

8

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

4:6

3

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

7:4

9

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:5

4:7

11

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

4:3

6:1

8

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:2

11

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

3:6

1:7

9

26.12

Вилла - АИК

7:4

3:3

5

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:2

5:4

11

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:3

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:4

2:4

17

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:6

5:4

1

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:2

7:5

9

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:7

1:3

8

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:4

0:9

7

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

4:2

11

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:2

1:4

2

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:3

6:3

11

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

5:1

8:3

9

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:4

3:6

6

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:2

5:3

14

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

5:4

11

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

6:3

13

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

2:5

2:8

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

4:5

14

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:4

4:4

10

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

5:3

4:3

13

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:5

0:4

11

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

7:1

6:0

14

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:2

6

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

2:4

3:2

3

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

2:5

4:4

6

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:3

4:1

11

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

4:3

2:4

3

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:4

3:7

9

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

9:1

8

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

3:2

3:2

17

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

7:2

11

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

5:2

13

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:7

2:7

19

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:2

4:0

11

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:3

1:3

3

29.11

АИК - Вилла

2:5

2:6

13

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:3

8

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

4:1

2

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

7:0

8

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:4

6:6

6

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

5:2

2:5

0

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:2

8:4

8

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

9:2

8

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:5

0:6

8

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:4

1:1

6

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

5:3

5:4

13

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:3

6:2

11

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

1:4

11

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:3

2:2

6

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

3:2

11

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

5:2

2

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:3

4:4

8

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:8

8

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

6:3

4:4

6

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

2:4

3:7

9

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:6

2:6

18

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

5:3

4:3

13

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:3

3:7

8

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

7:3

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:3

10:4

8

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:3

1:3

13

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:5

3:6

13

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

2:3

3

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

1:4

0:5

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

3:4

4:4

10

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:0

9

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

4:2

1:2

3

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

2:5

1:1

5

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:4

4:4

10

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

9:2

8

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:3

5:2

11

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:2

6:2

13

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

8:2

11

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:3

2:2

10

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:4

3:0

3

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

3:5

3

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

5:3

4:3

13

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

3:4

2:3

14

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

5:3

11

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

4:4

6

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

3:2

11

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

7:3

5:1

12

06.11

АИК - Сириус

4:2

6:3

11

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

2:4

2:4

17

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:6

9

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

6:2

9

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:4

3:5

13

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

11:4

7

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

8:3

6:2

11

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

7:0

11

01.11

Больнес - АИК

4:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

5:4

2:5

2

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:2

10:1

8

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

7:3

6:7

2


Яндекс.Метрика