взлом

Прогнозы пользователя spokoichik


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
20.01Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
20.01Теллус - Больнес?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Сириус - Ветланда?:?
20.01Фалу - Эдсбюн?:?
20.01Мутала - Вилла?:?
20.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:5

5:3

2

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:3

6:3

18

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

10:3

9:5

9

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

3:4

2:1

3

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

6:3

8:2

9

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:6

3:6

13

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:5

10:1

3

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

3:3

2:3

10

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

2:6

3:12

8

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:6

7:2

0

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

7:2

6:1

14

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

3:3

10

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

5:4

11

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:1

11

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

2:2

8

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:6

0:6

9

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:3

8:1

7

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

4:2

9:2

9

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:2

5:1

14

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

4:6

11

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

5:5

7:0

4

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:5

5:5

8

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:3

3:3

6

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:3

5:3

13

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:4

11

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

9:2

11:2

11

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:7

11

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:7

9

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

3:6

3:7

13

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:3

8:2

8

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:4

2:2

8

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

6:3

8:0

7

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

4:8

2

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

4:2

1:3

2

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

5:3

3:3

8

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:5

3:12

8

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:4

7:5

6

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:8

7

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:3

5:4

8

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

7:4

4:2

9

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:4

4:11

8

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:2

6:3

14

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

0:3

9

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

8:3

5:2

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:3

6:3

11

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

3:3

4:1

6

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:5

18

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:6

13

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:6

2:7

11

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

2:4

11

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

6:2

8:2

11

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

4:2

9:5

7

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

6:2

6:4

11

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:2

3:3

6

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:4

5:8

5

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:2

8:2

13

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

2:4

2:4

17

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

5:4

11

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:3

4:5

8

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

3:5

1:7

8

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:4

3:3

14

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

1:5

4:2

0

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:3

12

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

6:2

8:4

12

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

4:3

13

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

4:5

3

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:3

5:6

3

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

8:2

7:3

11

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:6

6

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:7

3:8

13

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

3:2

2:4

3

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

5:2

5:2

18

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

1:6

11

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:3

13

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

3:4

5:2

2

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:4

2:7

4

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:3

1

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

3:3

6

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:4

2:4

13

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:5

1:4

11

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:2

17:5

6

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

2:4

3:4

13

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

3:5

2

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:3

6:1

11

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

3:4

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

3:3

1:2

8

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:4

2:4

17

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

2:4

2

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

3:2

9

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:5

6:3

11

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

11:3

7:1

8

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:6

3:1

3

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

5:2

4:1

14

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:7

11

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

4:3

2:2

8

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:5

18

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:6

4:7

14

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:3

1:1

5

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:6

0:3

10

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

5:3

18

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

8:2

9:4

11

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

8:2

7:4

9

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

4:6

5:5

8

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:5

3:0

3

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:2

3:2

13

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

3:4

3:3

10

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:2

9:4

8

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:4

2:6

9

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:4

5:3

14

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:2

3

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

7:1

15:4

6

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:7

3:3

6

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

5:3

5:2

13

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:6

3:4

11

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:7

3:2

2

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

10:1

7

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

3:5

5:6

11

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:7

3:10

9

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

7:5

4:6

2

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

10:3

8:5

8

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:4

3:4

17

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

5:3

3:4

3

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:3

6:0

9

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:3

9:1

7

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

5:2

6:1

11

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

10:3

6:2

8

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:8

6:2

1

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

5:3

5:1

11

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

7:2

5:3

9

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:6

2:4

11

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

4:2

4:2

17

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:6

2:3

9

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

6:8

10

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:6

6:8

12

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

5:2

13

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

10:2

9

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

5:2

4:1

14

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:2

11:2

9

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

10:3

8:2

11

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

4:6

14

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:5

6:4

8

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:4

4:9

7

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

3:3

5:4

8

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:3

1:4

2

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

8:3

11

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

3:1

8


Яндекс.Метрика