взлом

Прогнозы пользователя romaberezhnoy


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
10.02АИК - Венерсборг?:?
10.02Сандвикен - Вилла?:?
07.02Вилла - Бруберг?:?
07.02Эдсбюн - АИК?:?
03.02Ветланда - Больнес?:?
03.02Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
03.02Теллус - Мутала?:?
03.02Венерсборг - Сириус?:?
03.02Вилла - Хаммарбю?:?
02.02Сандвикен - АИК?:?
02.02Эдсбюн - Фриллесос?:?
01.02Бруберг - Теллус?:?
30.01Венерсборг - Вилла?:?
30.01Сириус - Бруберг?:?
30.01Хаммарбю - Теллус?:?
29.01Вестерос - Сандвикен?:?
29.01АИК - Больнес?:?
29.01Фриллесос - Мутала?:?
29.01Эдсбюн - Ветланда?:?
27.01Теллус - Сириус?:?
27.01Больнес - Вестерос?:?
27.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
27.01Хаммарбю - Фриллесос?:?
27.01Ветланда - Бруберг?:?
27.01Мутала - АИК?:?
27.01Вилла - Эдсбюн?:?

25.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

9:2

6:3

8

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

5:4

7:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:4

2

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

5:3

6:3

13

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:3

1:3

3

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

7:2

9:3

11

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:7

3:6

13

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:4

1:2

2

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

7:3

4:2

9

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:3

12

17.01

АИК - Теллус

11:2

11:1

13

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:7

6:5

1

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

8:3

12:13

0

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

7:2

2:4

1

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:3

2:2

5

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

4:7

4:2

3

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:8

1:8

13

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:7

4:6

11

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

4:4

4:3

10

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

10:1

8

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:4

4:1

9

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:6

3:5

13

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:3

6:4

11

09.01

АИК - Вилла

4:6

2:7

9

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

6:4

11

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:6

5:5

6

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:6

2:6

11

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

4:4

9:6

4

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:4

9:2

7

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:6

4:5

11

06.01

Теллус - АИК

3:8

0:16

6

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:2

4:3

8

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

3:5

2

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

5:5

8

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:2

6:4

11

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

7:3

5:3

11

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:3

1:2

2

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

7:4

10:4

9

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:5

1:1

5

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:5

6:1

1

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

3:3

8

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

4:3

3

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

1:8

3:11

9

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:4

3

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:3

6:5

9

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

6:4

4:3

11

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:2

6:5

8

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:5

4:4

10

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:2

5:3

13

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

4:5

5:6

14

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:7

1:6

11

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:4

11

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

6:2

8:2

11

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

3:4

2

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

4:4

6

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:3

9:0

6

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

6:10

2

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:7

5:8

14

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:6

9

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:5

5:3

2

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:4

9

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:5

4:3

3

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:5

5:5

10

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

4:5

4:9

9

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

6:3

4:1

12

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

3:1

11

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:5

4:7

11

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

10:3

9

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:2

4:4

5

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:5

3:4

14

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:8

1:6

11

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

6:3

3:4

2

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:2

3:5

0

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:5

2:3

11

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

4:3

3:3

10

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:6

2:2

5

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:6

3:2

3

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:7

3:2

2

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

8:3

9

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

7:6

10

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:4

5:6

5

09.12

АИК - Мутала

7:2

11:4

8

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

11:3

11:3

19

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

6:3

4:3

11

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:4

3:3

14

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:1

7:5

9

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:7

3:10

9

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

6:1

8

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:6

1:2

8

05.12

Сириус - АИК

4:8

3:6

11

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

2:6

3:7

14

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:6

6:3

1

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:7

1:10

6

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

2:7

3:7

13

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:4

3:3

8

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:2

5:2

9

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

6:3

2:1

8

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:3

7:3

18

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

6:2

11

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:7

6:6

5

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

6:6

6

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

12:2

8

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

6:2

10:2

9

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:4

2:4

8

25.11

Больнес - АИК

3:5

2:2

6

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:3

11:6

8

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:3

8:8

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:1

11

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:5

2:10

9

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:2

6:3

11

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

10:2

14:3

8

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:6

4:4

6

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

1:4

11

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:4

2

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

3:6

1

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:3

1:3

3

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

4:4

10

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

4:5

9

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:3

11:3

9


Яндекс.Метрика