взлом

Прогнозы пользователя Zmey


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

21.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:4

5:1

1

15.03

Сириус - Лидчёпинг

6:1

9:0

8

15.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

7:1

5:8

1

14.03

Больнес - Вилла

4:3

2:3

5

12.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:2

13

12.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:3

5:3

13

11.03

Фалу - Сириус

3:3

1:5

5

11.03

Лидчёпинг - Фриллесос

2:5

2:6

13

10.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:2

4:2

13

09.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

2:3

3

08.03

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:1

4:4

5

08.03

Лидчёпинг - Фалу

4:3

5:5

8

07.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

06.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

4:3

14

05.03

Фриллесос - Сириус

2:4

4:4

8

05.03

Фалу - Лидчёпинг

4:1

5:0

11

03.03

Фриллесос - Лидчёпинг

6:1

3:0

9

03.03

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

3:5

3

02.03

Сириус - Фалу

5:1

3:6

1

29.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:2

3:4

5

28.02

Лидчёпинг - Сириус

1:3

4:4

6

28.02

Фалу - Фриллесос

4:1

1:7

0

27.02

Вестерос - Больнес

5:4

8:5

9

27.02

Вилла - АИК

6:2

9:6

8

26.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:2

14:3

8

26.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:2

3:1

11

24.02

АИК - Вилла

3:4

2:3

14

24.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:7

8

24.02

Больнес - Вестерос

5:2

4:3

11

24.02

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:4

2:9

8

22.02

Вилла - АИК

5:2

9:3

8

22.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:2

6:4

11

22.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

22.02

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

4:7

3

20.02

Мутала - Ветланда

5:4

3:2

12

20.02

АИК - Хаммарбю

5:3

8:4

9

18.02

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:4

2:2

8

18.02

Ветланда - Мутала

4:2

5:3

14

16.02

Сандвикен - Мутала

7:2

8:1

11

16.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:3

5:3

13

16.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:13

9

16.02

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:4

3:5

14

16.02

Обю Тьюреда - Вилла

2:6

3:18

8

16.02

Сириус - Венерсборг

2:4

1:4

13

16.02

АИК - Вестерос

2:3

3:6

9

14.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

4:3

13

14.02

Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

15:2

8

14.02

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:3

8:3

9

14.02

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

5:2

5:4

11

14.02

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:2

7:4

11

14.02

Мутала - АИК

2:5

9:2

0

14.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:1

5:2

13

09.02

Больнес - Мутала

5:2

2:4

1

08.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:5

3:6

14

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:5

3:8

9

07.02

Бруберг - Мутала

4:3

5:3

13

07.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

5:3

3:4

3

07.02

Ветланда - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

07.02

Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю

2:4

3:10

8

07.02

АИК - Больнес

4:3

9:1

7

05.02

Мутала - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

7:1

9

05.02

Венерсборг - АИК

5:3

1:6

0

05.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:3

8:2

11

05.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:3

9:7

8

04.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:2

7:2

13

04.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:2

8:2

9

02.02

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:7

8

02.02

АИК - Бруберг

5:3

8:2

8

31.01

Ветланда - Больнес

2:4

2:3

13

31.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

2:5

2:5

18

31.01

Сириус - АИК

1:4

2:6

11

31.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:3

6:1

8

31.01

Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

10:2

11

31.01

Фриллесос - Мутала

4:2

4:2

17

29.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:5

2:4

13

29.01

Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:10

7

29.01

Сириус - Больнес

2:4

5:8

8

29.01

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:4

10:6

8

29.01

Бруберг - Вилла

2:5

5:4

2

29.01

Ветланда - Венерсборг

2:4

3:3

8

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:4

8

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

4:2

1:3

2

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

6:1

5:1

13

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:2

2:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

2:4

8:5

2

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

5:2

6:2

13

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:2

6:2

9

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

5:2

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

5:4

7:2

8

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:2

8:3

8

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:5

3:4

11

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

5:3

6:6

6

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

2:4

0:5

9

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:3

3:5

2

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:2

3:1

9

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:2

7:6

8

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

5:1

4:4

5

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

1:5

1:2

9

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

4:3

5:4

14

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

2:5

2:3

11

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

6:3

2:7

0

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

5:3

10:1

7

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:4

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

3:2

5:0

8

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:4

0:5

9

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:3

6:4

11

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

4:3

7:6

10

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:3

4:8

3

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:5

1:8

8

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:3

2:2

8

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

5:2

4:6

2

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:4

11

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:4

4:7

9

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

5:2

6:1

11

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:2

11

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

2:5

1:7

9

26.12

Вилла - АИК

6:1

3:3

4

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:1

5:3

11

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

4:3

2:4

3

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

5:4

3

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

7:5

11

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:4

1:3

14

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:9

6

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

5:1

4:2

11

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:2

1:4

1

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

3:2

6:3

9

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

8:3

12

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:4

3:6

11

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:3

5:3

13

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

4:2

2:8

1

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:5

4:5

13

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:2

4:4

8

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

7:2

5:4

8

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

4:2

6:3

11

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

5:3

4:3

13

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:5

0:4

11

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

6:0

13

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:2

6

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

5:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:2

14

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

4:5

4:4

10

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

7:2

4:1

9

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

4:3

2:4

3

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:4

3:7

9

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

9:1

8

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

3:4

5:2

2

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:2

7:2

11

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

3:1

4:0

11

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

5:1

1:3

1

29.11

АИК - Вилла

2:5

2:6

13

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

2:3

3:3

10

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:3

4:1

11

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

7:0

8

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:4

6:6

5

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

7:1

2:5

0

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:4

8:4

9

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

1:3

1:2

13

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

9:2

8

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:1

0:6

0

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

5:4

5:4

18

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

1:4

1:1

6

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:2

6:2

18

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

1:4

11

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:1

3:2

8

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:3

5:2

13

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:4

4:4

8

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:8

1

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:3

2:2

6

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

7:2

4:4

4

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

2:4

3:7

9

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:5

2:6

13

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

4:3

4:3

17

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:4

3:7

9

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

4:2

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:4

10:4

9

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:5

1:3

11

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:4

3:6

11

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:6

0:5

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

4:3

4:4

10

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

5:1

2:3

1

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:0

8

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

4:3

1:2

3

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:3

1:1

6

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:2

4:4

8

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:2

9:2

9

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

2:5

6:5

3

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

3:4

5:2

2

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:2

6:2

13

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

8:2

9

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:4

2:2

8

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

1:5

3:0

1

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

4:2

2:3

3

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

5:1

5:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

3:5

2

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:2

4:4

6

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

4:1

3:2

11

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

4:2

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

4:3

6:3

11

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:2

2:4

3

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:6

1

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:2

6:2

9

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:5

3:5

18

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

11:4

7

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

6:2

14

01.11

Больнес - АИК

4:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:4

2:5

11

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

4:2

10:1

8

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

5:1

6:7

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

4:2

7:0

7


Яндекс.Метрика