взлом

Прогнозы пользователя dantes


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

23.03

Вестерос - Вилла

4:5

4:8

9

13.03

Фалу - АИК

3:3

5:1

5

13.03

Фриллесос - Несше

5:3

3:2

11

12.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:3

13

11.03

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:2

11

10.03

АИК - Фриллесос

4:3

3:0

9

10.03

Несше - Фалу

2:3

4:2

3

09.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:4

4:8

8

08.03

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

3:4

17

07.03

АИК - Несше

4:2

6:2

11

07.03

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:3

2:2

6

06.03

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

5:1

11

05.03

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:3

13

05.03

Несше - АИК

2:3

1:2

14

05.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

4:3

2:5

2

03.03

Фриллесос - АИК

4:3

6:5

12

03.03

Фалу - Несше

5:2

2:2

6

02.03

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:5

3

01.03

АИК - Фалу

2:4

6:3

2

01.03

Несше - Фриллесос

4:3

2:5

2

28.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:4

2:5

11

28.02

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

2:6

11

26.02

Вилла - Мутала

8:3

5:2

9

26.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

5:1

11

25.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

25.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

4:3

11

22.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

1:4

11

22.02

Мутала - Вилла

3:5

1:5

11

21.02

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

21.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:4

5:3

3

20.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:1

11

20.02

Вилла - Мутала

6:2

13:2

9

19.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:3

0:3

3

19.02

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

7:3

13

16.02

Ветланда - Мутала

7:3

3:6

0

16.02

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

4:4

8

14.02

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:5

2:3

12

14.02

Мутала - Ветланда

3:4

5:2

2

12.02

Теллус - Сириус

3:3

4:8

5

12.02

Больнес - Фалу

6:2

9:6

8

12.02

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:2

13:3

8

12.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

3:6

5:9

9

12.02

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:5

5:3

8

12.02

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:3

4:6

1

12.02

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

5:1

11

08.02

Фалу - Венерсборг

3:5

0:7

7

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

2:6

4:13

7

08.02

Бруберг - Теллус

6:2

8:3

11

08.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

6:4

7:2

9

08.02

Мутала - Фриллесос

6:3

6:2

13

08.02

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

08.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

2:4

3

06.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:2

7:2

11

06.02

Вилла - Бруберг

7:3

9:3

11

06.02

Фриллесос - Фалу

4:3

3:2

14

06.02

Вестерос - Теллус

7:2

7:1

13

06.02

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:5

8

06.02

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:6

3:7

11

06.02

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:3

11:3

9

20.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:5

6:5

3

20.01

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

5:3

13

20.01

Теллус - Больнес

2:4

2:5

13

20.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:6

3:3

5

20.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:5

13

20.01

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

2:5

11

20.01

Фалу - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:2

2

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

9:5

9

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

3:3

2:1

8

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

6:3

8:2

9

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

5:3

3

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

6:2

6:3

13

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:2

10:1

8

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:6

3:6

18

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

2:3

5

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:5

7:2

0

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

2:6

3:12

8

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

6:3

6:1

11

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:2

5:4

9

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:1

11

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

3:3

10

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

4:6

11

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

4:2

7:0

7

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:4

2:2

12

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:4

0:6

4

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:3

8:1

7

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

6:3

9:2

8

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:2

3:3

5

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

5:3

18

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:5

5:5

10

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

11:2

9

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:4

11

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:7

9

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:7

13

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:3

4:8

1

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

5:2

1:3

2

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

3:6

3:7

13

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:5

2:2

6

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

6:2

8:0

8

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

6:3

3:3

6

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:3

3:12

1

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:3

2:8

5

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:8

7

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

7:5

12

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

4:3

5:4

14

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:4

0:3

9

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:2

5:2

11

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:3

6:3

11

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

4:3

4:1

11

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

4:2

9

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:5

4:11

7

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:3

6:3

18

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:5

13

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

2:7

9

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:6

2:4

12

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:6

18

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

4:3

9:5

7

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

8:2

6:4

8

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

3:3

5

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:4

5:8

3

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:4

2:4

13

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

5:4

13

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

3:3

4:5

8

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

7:2

8:2

13

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

3:6

1:7

9

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:7

4:2

2

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

7:2

4:5

0

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:3

5:6

3

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

9:2

7:3

9

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:4

1:3

11

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

8:3

8:4

13

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

4:3

11

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

4:3

2:4

3

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:3

5:2

11

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:6

1:6

13

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:6

13

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:6

3:8

11

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:3

13

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

3:2

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

6:5

2:7

1

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:5

5:3

2

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

3:3

5

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

2:4

14

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:5

1:4

14

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:2

3:5

1

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:3

17:5

7

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

3:4

3:4

17

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:5

2:4

13

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

6:4

2:4

3

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

6:2

6:1

13

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

4:2

3:2

13

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

6:3

6:3

18

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:3

4:1

9

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:7

9

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

4:3

2:2

8

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

8:3

7:1

11

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

3:1

3

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

3:5

13

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:6

0:3

9

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

5:3

18

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:6

4:7

14

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:5

1:1

10

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:2

9:4

9

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

7:3

7:4

13

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

2:3

3:0

2

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

3:2

5:5

6

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

3:2

11

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

5:3

3:3

8

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:5

2:6

11

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:4

9:4

9

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:2

3

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:3

5:3

13

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

7:2

15:4

7

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:5

3:4

13

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:5

3:3

6

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

5:2

11

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

3:2

12

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

4:2

10:1

8

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

4:7

5:6

11

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:5

3:10

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:6

2

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

8:1

8:5

9

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

6:2

3:4

1

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:4

3:4

17

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

6:0

12

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

6:3

9:1

7

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

5:2

6:1

11

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

9:1

6:2

8

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

8:2

5:3

8

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:5

2:4

14

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:2

4:2

13

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:7

2:3

9

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

2:4

6:8

10

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:4

6:8

5

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

6:3

4:1

12

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

5:2

13

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

7:3

10:2

8

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

11:2

8

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:2

5:4

11

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

1:4

2

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:5

4:6

11

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

6:4

14

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

8:3

11

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

7:2

3:1

8


Яндекс.Метрика