взлом

Прогнозы пользователя dantes


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

21.03

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

5:1

9

15.03

Фриллесос - Фалу

5:3

5:8

3

15.03

Сириус - Лидчёпинг

5:2

9:0

7

14.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

2:3

14

12.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

5:3

18

12.03

Вилла - Больнес

4:2

5:2

13

11.03

Фалу - Сириус

3:4

1:5

9

11.03

Лидчёпинг - Фриллесос

2:5

2:6

13

10.03

Больнес - Вилла

3:4

4:2

3

09.03

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:3

11

08.03

Лидчёпинг - Фалу

2:4

5:5

6

08.03

Сириус - Фриллесос

5:3

4:4

8

07.03

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

06.03

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

6:3

4:3

11

05.03

Фриллесос - Сириус

5:3

4:4

8

05.03

Фалу - Лидчёпинг

5:2

5:0

11

03.03

Вестерос - Больнес

5:4

3:5

3

03.03

Фриллесос - Лидчёпинг

5:2

3:0

12

02.03

Сириус - Фалу

6:2

3:6

0

29.02

Больнес - Вестерос

5:4

3:4

5

28.02

Лидчёпинг - Сириус

2:6

4:4

5

28.02

Фалу - Фриллесос

2:5

1:7

9

27.02

Вилла - АИК

6:3

9:6

10

27.02

Вестерос - Больнес

5:4

8:5

9

26.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

3:1

9

26.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

14:3

9

24.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:7

9

24.02

Больнес - Вестерос

4:3

4:3

17

24.02

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:3

9

24.02

Бруберг - Сандвикен

4:5

2:9

7

22.02

Вилла - АИК

6:3

9:3

9

22.02

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:4

6:4

18

22.02

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

6:2

14

22.02

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

4:7

3

20.02

АИК - Хаммарбю

4:3

8:4

8

20.02

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

3:2

14

18.02

Хаммарбю - АИК

5:3

2:2

6

18.02

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

5:3

18

16.02

Обю Тьюреда - Вилла

2:7

3:18

8

16.02

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:4

1:4

6

16.02

АИК - Вестерос

3:5

3:6

13

16.02

Сандвикен - Мутала

5:3

8:1

7

16.02

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

6:4

5:3

14

16.02

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:13

9

16.02

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:6

3:5

11

14.02

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

7:4

14

14.02

Мутала - АИК

3:5

9:2

0

14.02

Больнес - Сириус

5:3

5:2

13

14.02

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:4

4:3

14

14.02

Эдсбюн - Обю Тьюреда

10:2

15:2

9

14.02

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

8:3

11

14.02

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

6:3

5:4

11

09.02

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

2:4

1

08.02

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

3:7

3:6

13

08.02

Сириус - Вестерос

3:6

3:8

11

07.02

Ветланда - Вилла

3:6

3:6

18

07.02

Обю Тьюреда - Хаммарбю

2:7

3:10

9

07.02

АИК - Больнес

3:4

9:1

0

07.02

Бруберг - Мутала

6:3

5:3

13

07.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

6:3

3:4

2

05.02

Венерсборг - АИК

3:4

1:6

8

05.02

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:2

8:2

13

05.02

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:6

9:7

2

05.02

Мутала - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

7:1

9

04.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

04.02

Эдсбюн - Сириус

6:2

7:2

13

02.02

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:7

9

02.02

АИК - Бруберг

4:4

8:2

4

31.01

Сириус - АИК

3:4

2:6

9

31.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

5:3

6:1

9

31.01

Сандвикен - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

10:2

8

31.01

Фриллесос - Мутала

2:4

4:2

2

31.01

Ветланда - Больнес

3:6

2:3

9

31.01

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:5

2:5

11

29.01

Сириус - Больнес

2:6

5:8

9

29.01

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

6:4

10:6

8

29.01

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

5:4

3

29.01

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:3

3:3

8

29.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:6

2:4

11

29.01

Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн

2:7

1:10

8

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:4

8

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

5:3

1:3

3

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

5:1

9

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

6:3

6:2

13

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

5:3

6:2

11

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:4

2:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:4

8:5

9

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

3:4

3:4

17

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

6:3

6:4

13

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

7:2

1

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

6:3

8:3

11

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:3

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

6:6

6

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:5

9

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:3

3:5

2

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:2

3:1

9

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:3

7:6

10

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

1:7

1:2

9

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

3:4

2:3

14

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

2:3

5:4

3

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:3

2:7

0

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:3

10:1

7

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:4

4:3

11

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:7

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:3

5:0

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:5

0:5

11

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:5

1:8

8

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:3

2:2

8

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

3:2

6:4

9

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

7:6

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:2

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:3

4:8

3

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

5:3

4:6

2

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:5

4:7

11

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:4

11

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:2

3:2

11

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

5:3

6:1

9

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:7

11

26.12

Вилла - АИК

7:2

3:3

5

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:3

5:4

13

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

5:3

18

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:4

2:4

13

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

7:5

11

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:4

5:4

5

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:6

1:3

9

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:4

0:9

6

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:3

4:2

11

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:4

3:6

11

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:3

5:3

18

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

5:4

1:4

3

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:3

6:3

11

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

8:3

14

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:3

5:4

11

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

6:3

13

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

3:5

2:8

8

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

4:5

14

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

5:4

4:4

10

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:5

0:4

11

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

7:3

4:3

9

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

6:0

9

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:2

6

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

8:4

3

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

2:5

4:4

6

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:3

4:1

11

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

9:1

9

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

5:3

2:4

2

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:3

3:7

6

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

7:3

7:2

13

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

5:2

13

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:2

4:0

11

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

7:0

9

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:4

6:6

6

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

1:3

2

29.11

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:6

13

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:4

3:3

10

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

2:3

4:1

2

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

5:3

2:5

1

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

0:6

7

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:3

8:4

9

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:4

1:2

12

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

9:2

8

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

1:1

5

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

6:3

5:4

11

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:3

6:2

11

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

1:4

11

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

5:4

4:4

10

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

2:5

2:8

9

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:4

2:2

5

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

8:2

3:2

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:3

5:2

13

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:3

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:3

10:4

8

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

6:2

4:4

5

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

2:3

3:7

8

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:4

2:6

11

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

5:2

4:3

11

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:4

3:7

9

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:3

14

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:4

3:6

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

3:4

4:4

10

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

2:3

3

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:5

0:5

11

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:2

6:0

8

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

5:3

6:5

11

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:3

5:2

11

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:1

6

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

2:4

4:4

8

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

9:2

8

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

6:2

6:2

18

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

8:2

9

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:2

6

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:4

3:0

3

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

4:3

3:5

3

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

5:2

2:3

2

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

6:1

5:3

9

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:3

2:4

8

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:3

1:6

0

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

3:2

11

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

5:3

6:3

13

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

3:4

3:5

13

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:4

6:2

1

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

5:1

11:4

6

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

6:2

6:7

3

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

7:0

9

01.11

Больнес - АИК

6:3

3:0

10

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:6

2:5

11

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

10:1

7


Яндекс.Метрика