взлом

Прогнозы пользователя vovka1950


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
20.01Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
20.01Теллус - Больнес?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Фалу - Эдсбюн?:?
20.01Мутала - Вилла?:?
20.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?
20.01Сириус - Ветланда?:?

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:6

5:3

1

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

5:3

6:3

13

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

8:3

9:5

11

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

2:4

2:1

3

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

7:4

8:2

9

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:5

3:6

13

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

7:5

10:1

6

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:3

2:3

5

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

2:7

3:12

8

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:6

7:2

0

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:4

6:1

8

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

3:4

3:3

10

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

8:2

5:4

7

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:1

4:1

17

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:3

0:6

0

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

2:1

8:1

9

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:2

9:2

11

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:3

5:1

12

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

2:5

4:6

11

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

8:5

7:0

8

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

2:2

8

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

2:5

5:5

6

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:3

3:3

6

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

3:2

5:3

11

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:7

1:4

9

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:1

11:2

8

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

3:7

13

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:7

11

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:4

8:2

8

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:5

2:2

6

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:2

8:0

7

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:5

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

7:4

4:8

0

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

4:1

1:3

1

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

2:6

3:7

14

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

4:2

2:8

1

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

9:2

9

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

4:2

3:3

8

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

2:3

3:12

8

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

7:4

7:5

13

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:8

7

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:2

5:4

12

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:3

4:11

7

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:4

6:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

0:3

9

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

7:2

5:2

11

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:3

6:3

18

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

5:2

4:1

14

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

5:4

4:2

11

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

7:3

3:5

1

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:6

13

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:5

2:7

9

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:6

2:4

11

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

7:1

8:2

14

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

3:2

9:5

6

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

8:2

6:4

8

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:5

1:5

13

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:2

3:3

6

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

5:8

8

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

7:3

8:2

11

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:2

2:4

3

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:4

5:4

11

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

4:4

4:5

10

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

2:5

1:7

9

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

6:3

3:3

6

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:7

4:2

1

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

5:3

1:3

3

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

6:2

8:4

12

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

4:3

4:3

17

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

4:5

2

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:2

5:6

2

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

7:1

7:3

11

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:6

2

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:4

3:8

9

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

5:4

2:4

3

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:2

5:2

13

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:4

1:6

9

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

4:3

13

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

4:3

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

5:7

2:7

9

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

4:6

5:3

2

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

3:3

5

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:5

2:4

13

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:6

1:4

12

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

17:5

7

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

2:3

3:4

14

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:3

3:5

1

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

6:2

6:1

13

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

3:4

2:2

8

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

3:6

1:2

8

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:4

2:4

17

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:3

2:4

2

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:1

14

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:5

3:2

10

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:4

6:3

14

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

2:5

3:1

2

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

4:2

4:1

13

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

6:4

3:7

0

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

2:3

2:2

10

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

7:2

7:1

13

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:4

3:5

13

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

4:5

4:7

11

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

4:3

1:1

6

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:5

0:3

12

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:2

5:3

11

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:2

9:4

12

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

6:3

7:4

14

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

5:5

8

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

4:3

3:0

9

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:4

3:2

12

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

3:4

3:3

10

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

3:3

9:4

5

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

3:8

2:6

11

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

7:3

5:3

11

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:2

5

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

7:2

15:4

7

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

4:2

5:2

13

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

11:1

7

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:6

3:4

11

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:8

3:3

6

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

3:2

11

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

5:3

10:1

7

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

2:5

5:6

9

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

1:6

3:10

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:2

4:6

3

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

8:2

8:5

9

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:3

3:4

14

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

5:3

3:4

3

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

5:2

6:0

9

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

3:1

6:1

9

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

6:3

6:2

13

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:7

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

3:2

5:1

9

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:2

9:1

8

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

4:2

5:3

14

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

3:4

2:4

13

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:4

4:2

11

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:7

2:3

9

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:5

2:8

8

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

2:4

6:8

10

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:5

6:8

9

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

3:5

0:4

9

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

7:2

10:2

9

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

7:3

4:1

9

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:2

5:2

13

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

7:4

11:2

7

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

6:1

8:2

11

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:5

4:6

11

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:4

6:4

8

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:5

4:9

8

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:2

5:4

11

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

1:4

11

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:4

8:3

9

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

7:1

3:1

9


Яндекс.Метрика