взлом

Прогнозы пользователя DEN-99


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

9:2

6:4

7

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

4:3

1:3

3

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

5:1

9

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

5:3

6:2

11

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:4

2:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:3

8:5

9

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

5:4

6:2

9

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:5

3:4

11

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:4

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

6:2

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

7:2

1

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:3

8:3

9

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

6:6

6

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:5

9

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:3

5:2

13

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

4:3

3:5

3

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:3

3:1

9

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:3

7:6

10

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:6

1:2

8

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

3:4

2:3

14

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:5

5:4

3

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:3

2:7

1

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

7:2

10:1

8

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

4:3

13

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

1:7

0:12

8

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:2

5:0

11

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:4

0:5

9

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

6:4

14

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

7:6

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:5

1

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:4

4:8

8

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:2

2:2

8

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

4:3

4:6

3

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:4

11

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:4

4:7

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

3:2

11

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:2

10:2

9

28.12

АИК - Мутала

5:3

6:1

9

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

3:5

1:7

8

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

4:2

5:4

11

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:2

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:4

2:4

13

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:5

5:4

2

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

7:5

11

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:5

1:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:9

6

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

4:2

11

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:3

5:3

18

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

4:3

1:4

2

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:3

6:3

11

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

8:3

14

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:4

3:6

11

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

5:2

5:4

11

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

6:3

18

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

2:5

2:8

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

3:4

4:5

14

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

4:4

10

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

6:2

4:3

9

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:5

0:4

9

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

6:0

12

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:2

6

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

5:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

3:4

3:2

5

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:4

4:4

10

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

2:4

8:4

3

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

3:4

4:1

2

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:2

9:1

9

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

5:2

2:4

1

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:4

3:7

9

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

3:2

14

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:2

7:2

13

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

5:2

13

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:6

2:7

13

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:2

4:0

11

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

1:3

2

29.11

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:6

13

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:3

10

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

4:1

2

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:0

11

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:4

6:6

6

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

5:2

2:5

0

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:4

0:6

7

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

8:4

8

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

3:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:2

9:2

9

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

3:4

1:1

6

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

6:2

5:4

9

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

5:4

6:2

9

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

1:4

11

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

3:5

2:2

6

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

7:2

3:2

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:3

5:2

11

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:3

4:4

10

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:8

8

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:3

10:4

8

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

6:2

4:4

5

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:4

3:7

9

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

3:6

2:6

13

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

5:3

4:3

13

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:4

3:7

9

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

6:4

2:3

2

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:3

14

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:5

3:6

13

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

2:3

3

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:5

0:5

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

3:4

4:4

10

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:0

8

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

5:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

2:4

1:1

6

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:5

4:4

8

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

9:2

8

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:5

6:5

5

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:3

5:2

11

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

7:2

6:2

13

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

8:2

9

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:2

5

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

3:5

3:0

3

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:4

3:5

3

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

5:4

4:3

14

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

5:3

2:3

3

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

8:2

5:3

8

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:4

3:2

12

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:3

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

6:3

6:3

18

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

5:4

2:4

3

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:5

1:6

8

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:4

6:2

1

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:5

3:5

13

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

11:4

8

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:2

6:2

18

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

6:3

6:7

3

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:0

11

01.11

Больнес - АИК

5:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:5

2:5

11

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

10:1

7


Яндекс.Метрика