взлом

Прогнозы пользователя DEN-99


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
07.02Эдсбюн - АИК?:?
07.02Вилла - Бруберг?:?

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:3

7:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:5

6:4

2

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:3

6:3

11

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

5:3

1:3

3

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

7:2

9:3

11

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:5

1:2

10

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:7

3:6

11

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:3

4:2

14

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:3

14

17.01

АИК - Теллус

9:2

11:1

9

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:6

6:5

2

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

8:3

12:13

0

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:3

2:4

2

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:4

4:2

11

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

4:2

2

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

5:3

2:2

6

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:8

1:8

13

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

3:7

4:6

11

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

3:5

4:3

3

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:3

4:1

11

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

7:3

10:1

7

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

3:6

3:5

13

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:3

6:4

13

09.01

АИК - Вилла

5:4

2:7

0

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:6

5:5

6

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:6

9

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

5:4

9:6

8

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

6:4

11

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

4:3

9:2

8

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:5

4:5

11

06.01

Теллус - АИК

2:9

0:16

7

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

5:2

4:3

11

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:3

3:5

3

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

4:3

5:5

8

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

6:4

14

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

7:3

5:3

11

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

4:3

1:2

3

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

7:4

10:4

9

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

4:4

1:1

10

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:4

6:1

4

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:4

3:3

14

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

4:3

3

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:8

3:11

9

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:4

10

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:2

6:5

9

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

6:4

4:3

11

30.12

АИК - Сириус

8:2

6:5

7

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

4:4

4:4

17

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

5:3

13

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

4:5

5:6

14

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

2:7

1:6

14

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:4

13

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

8:2

8:2

19

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:3

3:4

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:6

4:4

6

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

5:2

9:0

7

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:4

6:10

2

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:6

5:8

11

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:6

9

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:5

5:3

3

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:4

4:3

10

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:4

9

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

5:5

10

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

4:6

4:9

9

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

5:2

4:1

14

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

3:5

3:1

3

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:6

4:7

14

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

7:3

10:3

9

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

6:2

4:4

5

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:7

1:6

14

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:3

3:4

5

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

6:4

3:4

3

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:3

3:5

2

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:5

2:3

11

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:7

3:2

3

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

3:2

2

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:4

8:3

8

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

4:4

7:6

6

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:4

3:3

8

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

3:6

2:2

5

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

10:2

11:3

14

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

4:3

4:3

17

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

4:4

3:3

14

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:5

5:6

14

09.12

АИК - Мутала

8:2

11:4

9

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:2

7:5

8

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

6:1

8

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:7

3:10

9

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:5

1:2

9

05.12

Сириус - АИК

3:7

3:6

13

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

3:7

3:7

18

04.12

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

3:5

6:3

1

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

3:3

8

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:2

5:2

9

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

4:3

2:1

12

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:7

1:10

7

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:5

3:7

11

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

7:3

13

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

8:2

6:2

11

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:9

2:7

11

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

6:2

12:2

9

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:4

6:6

8

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

5:3

2:4

2

25.11

Больнес - АИК

3:6

2:2

5

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

11:6

7

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

6:2

10:2

9

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:3

6:1

9

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

8:8

4

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

9:1

6:3

7

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

9:1

14:3

7

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:5

1:4

9

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:5

5:4

3

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

6:4

3:6

1

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

4:4

8

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:3

1:3

3

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

4:4

8

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:5

4:5

13

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

5:4

11:3

8


Яндекс.Метрика