взлом

Прогнозы пользователя шатунов


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
23.02Больнес - Эдсбюн?:?
23.02Вилла - Вестерос?:?
22.02Ветланда - Хаммарбю?:?
22.02Венерсборг - Сандвикен?:?
21.02Вестерос - Вилла?:?
21.02Эдсбюн - Больнес?:?
20.02Хаммарбю - Ветланда?:?
20.02Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?

18.02

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:4

9

18.02

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

2:4

14

18.02

Вилла - Вестерос

6:4

8:3

9

18.02

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

4:5

4:4

10

16.02

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:3

6:2

14

16.02

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

7:4

6:2

11

16.02

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:3

8:4

11

16.02

Вестерос - Вилла

5:4

3:3

8

13.02

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:3

7:3

18

13.02

Ветланда - Больнес

5:4

4:4

10

13.02

Сириус - Теллус

3:2

5:3

11

13.02

Каликс - Вестерос

2:5

0:12

7

13.02

Хаммарбю - Вилла

5:3

5:5

8

13.02

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:6

5:4

1

13.02

Тиллберга - Бруберг

2:6

5:12

6

09.02

Венерсборг - Каликс

7:3

9:1

8

09.02

Вестерос - Ветланда

6:4

8:2

8

09.02

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

2:5

13

09.02

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

7:5

9:1

7

09.02

Теллус - Мутала

5:2

2:2

6

09.02

Больнес - Сириус

7:3

2:3

3

09.02

Вилла - Тиллберга

9:2

10:4

11

07.02

Каликс - Теллус

3:2

1:7

1

07.02

Тиллберга - Хаммарбю

2:7

4:12

7

07.02

Мутала - Бруберг

2:4

7:6

1

07.02

Ветланда - Венерсборг

5:4

5:3

13

07.02

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

4:0

9

07.02

Больнес - Вестерос

3:4

2:2

8

07.02

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

1:2

7

21.01

Теллус - Ветланда

3:5

2:8

8

21.01

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

12:3

8

21.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:3

6:3

13

21.01

Сандвикен - Тиллберга

10:1

10:1

19

21.01

Вестерос - Сириус

8:2

8:3

13

21.01

Бруберг - Каликс

6:3

4:3

11

21.01

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:0

8

19.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:6

2:2

6

19.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:6

8

19.01

Эдсбюн - Тиллберга

8:2

6:1

11

19.01

Больнес - Теллус

6:3

4:2

11

19.01

Сириус - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

19.01

Каликс - Хаммарбю

3:5

2:11

8

19.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

6:3

5:9

2

13.01

Тиллберга - Мутала

4:2

2:7

1

13.01

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

7:3

7:9

3

12.01

Венерсборг - Сириус

6:3

5:3

13

12.01

Теллус - Вестерос

3:5

2:10

8

12.01

Вилла - Каликс

8:3

9:0

8

12.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

7:5

5:1

8

10.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

2:6

2:7

13

10.01

Ветланда - Вилла

3:5

4:4

8

10.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

10.01

Сириус - Тиллберга

6:2

3:3

5

10.01

Теллус - Бруберг

2:4

4:4

8

10.01

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

6:1

11

09.01

Каликс - Эдсбюн

3:6

1:2

8

07.01

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

7:3

18

07.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

5:2

4:4

6

07.01

Сандвикен - Каликс

10:3

8:1

12

07.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

9:2

6:4

7

07.01

Тиллберга - Ветланда

2:5

4:11

7

07.01

Бруберг - Вестерос

4:5

2:2

6

07.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

7:2

6:3

11

05.01

Больнес - Мутала

8:2

5:3

8

05.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:7

0:13

6

05.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

8:0

6

05.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:3

4:2

14

05.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:6

1:5

14

05.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:5

4:7

11

05.01

Каликс - Тиллберга

5:2

4:4

6

30.12

Вилла - Вестерос

5:4

6:1

8

30.12

Бруберг - Сириус

7:2

6:8

2

30.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

5:3

7:4

11

30.12

Тиллберга - Теллус

2:4

0:6

8

30.12

Мутала - Каликс

3:2

1:5

1

30.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

7:3

9:3

11

30.12

Сандвикен - Венерсборг

7:4

5:2

12

28.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:4

5:3

3

28.12

Ветланда - Каликс

6:2

9:4

9

28.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

3:5

2:7

9

28.12

Больнес - Тиллберга

7:1

5:2

9

28.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:1

5:7

1

28.12

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:4

4:6

11

28.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

5:3

6:3

13

26.12

Каликс - Сириус

4:2

3:1

14

26.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:3

6:0

9

26.12

Тиллберга - Вестерос

2:5

3:9

8

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

9:3

8:2

14

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:3

9:1

8

26.12

Хаммарбю - Теллус

8:3

7:4

11

26.12

Мутала - Ветланда

2:5

2:5

18

22.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:4

6:6

8

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

20.12

Венерсборг - Тиллберга

8:2

6:2

11

20.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:10

7

20.12

Сириус - Ветланда

3:4

1:5

9

20.12

Вестерос - Мутала

9:2

10:6

8

19.12

Каликс - Больнес

2:4

1:3

14

19.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

7:5

3:4

2

17.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

3:5

4:4

8

17.12

Эдсбюн - Каликс

7:3

7:3

18

16.12

Ветланда - Сириус

6:3

6:1

11

15.12

Больнес - Каликс

6:2

8:0

8

15.12

Эдсбюн - Теллус

6:3

8:2

9

15.12

Мутала - Вестерос

2:5

2:5

18

15.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

8:3

1:1

4

15.12

Тиллберга - Венерсборг

2:5

1:8

8

13.12

Тиллберга - Больнес

2:5

0:9

7

13.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:4

8:2

8

13.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:3

7:2

11

13.12

Вилла - Бруберг

7:4

12:3

8

13.12

Каликс - Ветланда

2:3

3:3

10

13.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

7:3

8:1

9

13.12

Мутала - Сириус

2:3

1:1

8

04.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:4

3:4

5

04.12

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:3

3:3

6

02.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:5

3:7

11

02.12

Сириус - Каликс

3:1

5:2

11

01.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

3:5

3:6

13

01.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:4

3:6

11

01.12

Вестерос - Тиллберга

9:2

11:5

9

01.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:5

2:6

11

01.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

12:3

9

29.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:4

7:3

2

29.11

Теллус - Тиллберга

4:3

2:2

8

29.11

Сириус - Бруберг

2:3

4:4

8

29.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:5

3:6

11

29.11

Вестерос - Вилла

7:5

3:2

8

29.11

Каликс - Мутала

5:2

4:4

6

25.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:4

2:3

13

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

9:3

6:4

8

25.11

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

6:5

8:5

11

24.11

Бруберг - Венерсборг

6:4

4:3

11

24.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

8:2

3:3

5

24.11

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

2:3

2

22.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:6

3:5

11

22.11

Больнес - Вилла

5:4

1:1

5

22.11

Каликс - Сандвикен

3:8

3:4

9

22.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

2:6

3:4

9

22.11

Ветланда - Тиллберга

6:2

9:5

10

21.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

2:6

3:9

9

18.11

Вилла - Ветланда

7:4

6:7

2

17.11

Бруберг - Теллус

7:2

5:5

4

17.11

Тиллберга - Сириус

5:2

2:7

0

17.11

Сандвикен - Больнес

8:4

10:3

9

17.11

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:4

3:2

5

17.11

Хаммарбю - Мутала

9:2

8:3

11

15.11

Каликс - Вилла

3:6

1:5

11

15.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:5

4:3

5

15.11

Мутала - Тиллберга

3:2

3:1

13

15.11

Вестерос - Теллус

9:3

9:3

19

15.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:4

3:6

2

12.11

Тиллберга - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:11

9

12.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

2:5

2:6

13

12.11

Теллус - Каликс

5:2

4:4

6

10.11

Вилла - Сириус

8:2

7:2

13

10.11

Хаммарбю - Каликс

7:2

9:2

11

10.11

Венерсборг - Мутала

7:2

7:0

11

10.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

6:4

1:3

2

09.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

6:5

5:5

10

09.11

Теллус - Больнес

2:5

2:2

6

08.11

Мутала - Вилла

3:5

2:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:4

5:3

14

08.11

Каликс - Бруберг

2:4

3:3

8

07.11

Сириус - Вестерос

2:7

0:5

12

07.11

Ветланда - Теллус

6:2

11:3

8

07.11

Тиллберга - Сандвикен

3:8

3:13

9

07.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:4

4:3

11

05.11

Бруберг - Мутала

7:3

6:4

11

04.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

7:4

5:2

12

04.11

Сандвикен - Сириус

9:1

10:0

11

04.11

Хаммарбю - Тиллберга

7:2

15:4

7

03.11

Вилла - Эдсбюн

6:4

3:1

10

03.11

Больнес - Бруберг

6:3

3:2

9

01.11

Мутала - Теллус

4:2

2:7

1

01.11

Тиллберга - Вилла

3:4

1:7

7

01.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:5

3:7

11

01.11

Сириус - Больнес

2:6

3:3

5

01.11

Каликс - Венерсборг

3:6

4:2

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

4:5

7:3

1

31.10

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

7:2

9

29.10

Сандвикен - Мутала

11:1

10:4

8

29.10

Тиллберга - Каликс

5:2

5:2

18

27.10

Теллус - Сириус

3:2

5:5

6

27.10

Больнес - Ветланда

6:3

7:6

9

27.10

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:4

3:4

17

27.10

Вилла - Хаммарбю

6:4

4:2

12

27.10

Бруберг - Тиллберга

8:2

8:2

19

27.10

Вестерос - Каликс

7:2

4:1

9

25.10

Вестерос - Больнес

5:4

4:2

11


Яндекс.Метрика