взлом

Прогнозы пользователя savinovol


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
20.01Бруберг - Вестерос?:?
20.01Теллус - Больнес?:?
20.01Сандвикен - Венерсборг?:?
20.01Фриллесос - Хаммарбю?:?
20.01Сириус - Ветланда?:?
20.01Фалу - Эдсбюн?:?
20.01Мутала - Вилла?:?

18.01

Ветланда - Фалу

4:2

8:2

9

18.01

Больнес - Вестерос

3:2

5:3

11

18.01

Венерсборг - Теллус

4:4

6:3

6

18.01

Вилла - Сириус

9:3

9:5

11

18.01

Мутала - Бруберг

4:5

2:1

2

17.01

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

5:4

10:1

6

17.01

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:7

3:6

11

13.01

Теллус - Фриллесос

4:2

2:3

3

12.01

Сириус - Венерсборг

4:5

7:2

0

12.01

Фалу - Вилла

4:7

3:12

8

12.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

8:3

6:1

12

11.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:3

4:1

6

11.01

Бруберг - Больнес

4:4

3:3

14

11.01

Вестерос - Ветланда

8:4

5:4

9

09.01

Вилла - Вестерос

6:2

7:0

9

09.01

Венерсборг - Больнес

4:3

2:2

8

09.01

Хаммарбю - Сандвикен

6:4

0:6

1

09.01

Мутала - Фалу

5:5

8:1

3

09.01

Ветланда - Теллус

11:3

9:2

11

09.01

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

09.01

Фриллесос - Сириус

4:8

4:6

11

06.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:3

5:3

13

06.01

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:4

5:5

8

06.01

Сандвикен - Мутала

10:4

3:3

5

06.01

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

11:2

9

06.01

Теллус - Вилла

1:6

1:4

11

06.01

Сириус - Эдсбюн

0:8

3:7

8

06.01

Фалу - Хаммарбю

2:8

2:7

13

04.01

Мутала - Теллус

2:7

1:3

8

04.01

Фалу - Сандвикен

3:13

3:7

9

04.01

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

8:2

9

04.01

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:4

2:2

8

04.01

Вилла - Больнес

5:4

8:0

6

04.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:4

6:5

3

04.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:3

4:8

1

30.12

Бруберг - Фалу

7:3

3:3

6

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

6:4

3:12

0

30.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:4

2:8

8

30.12

Больнес - Фриллесос

5:2

9:2

9

30.12

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:2

7:5

10

30.12

Теллус - Эдсбюн

2:6

0:8

8

30.12

Сириус - Мутала

6:8

5:4

2

28.12

Фалу - Теллус

2:3

4:1

2

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

4:2

9

28.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

2:4

4:11

7

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

3:2

6:3

9

28.12

Мутала - Больнес

3:4

0:3

9

28.12

Сандвикен - Сириус

11:1

5:2

8

28.12

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:2

6:3

13

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

2:4

3:5

14

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:7

2:4

9

26.12

Теллус - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:6

13

26.12

Венерсборг - Вилла

2:7

2:7

19

26.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

4:2

8:2

9

26.12

Вестерос - Мутала

9:5

6:4

9

26.12

Сириус - Фалу

6:2

9:5

10

21.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

6:5

5:8

2

21.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:5

1:5

13

21.12

Больнес - Мутала

6:2

3:3

5

19.12

Сириус - Бруберг

4:3

4:5

5

19.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

7:2

8:2

13

19.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:4

2:4

13

19.12

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

5:4

5:4

18

18.12

Фалу - Вестерос

3:5

1:7

8

16.12

Хаммарбю - Больнес

5:3

3:3

8

15.12

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:6

4:2

1

14.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

3:4

5:6

12

14.12

Вилла - Фриллесос

6:2

7:3

14

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

5:3

1:3

3

14.12

Вестерос - Фалу

10:2

8:4

8

14.12

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

4:3

11

14.12

Ветланда - Мутала

7:2

4:5

0

12.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

5:2

5:2

18

12.12

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:8

1:6

11

12.12

Бруберг - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:6

2

12.12

Ветланда - Вилла

3:8

3:8

19

12.12

Теллус - Фалу

5:3

2:4

2

12.12

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

6:4

4:3

11

05.12

Фриллесос - Теллус

3:2

5:2

11

04.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

5:5

2:7

4

03.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:5

5:3

1

01.12

Вилла - Венерсборг

6:2

3:3

5

01.12

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:4

2:4

17

01.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:5

1:4

11

30.11

Хаммарбю - Теллус

5:3

6:1

9

30.11

Сандвикен - Бруберг

5:3

17:5

7

30.11

Фалу - Сириус

3:5

3:4

13

30.11

Эдсбюн - Больнес

8:3

3:5

1

28.11

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:4

2:4

3

28.11

Эдсбюн - Теллус

6:1

6:1

19

28.11

Мутала - Сириус

3:3

2:2

14

28.11

Фалу - Бруберг

6:7

1:2

10

28.11

Фриллесос - Больнес

1:4

2:4

13

27.11

Вилла - Сандвикен

5:4

3:2

12

24.11

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:2

6:3

14

23.11

Теллус - Мутала

2:2

2:2

17

23.11

Сандвикен - Фалу

10:2

7:1

9

23.11

Больнес - Вилла

3:2

3:1

13

23.11

Бруберг - Фриллесос

5:2

4:1

14

23.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

5:4

3:7

1

22.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

2:7

3:5

9

21.11

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:3

5:3

13

21.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

5:7

4:7

13

21.11

Ветланда - Больнес

5:5

1:1

10

21.11

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:5

0:3

12

20.11

Хаммарбю - Фалу

10:3

7:4

8

20.11

Эдсбюн - Сириус

7:3

9:4

11

19.11

Вестерос - Вилла

4:2

5:5

6

19.11

Фриллесос - Мутала

3:5

3:0

3

17.11

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:2

3:2

11

17.11

Фалу - Мутала

5:5

3:3

12

17.11

Сириус - Фриллесос

7:3

9:4

11

17.11

Теллус - Ветланда

2:8

2:6

11

16.11

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

2:5

3:2

2

16.11

Сандвикен - Хаммарбю

5:3

5:3

18

14.11

Вилла - Фалу

7:3

15:4

8

14.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:8

3:4

8

14.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:7

3:3

6

14.11

Больнес - Бруберг

5:2

5:2

18

14.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

9:2

11:1

9

13.11

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

4:5

3:2

3

11.11

Вестерос - Больнес

3:2

10:1

8

10.11

Фалу - Ветланда

3:5

5:6

11

10.11

Сириус - Вилла

2:5

3:10

8

10.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

9:2

8:5

8

10.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

3:2

4:6

2

09.11

Бруберг - Мутала

6:3

3:4

2

09.11

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:4

3:4

17

07.11

Вилла - Мутала

10:4

6:0

10

07.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:4

9:1

6

07.11

Больнес - Теллус

6:2

6:1

13

07.11

Хаммарбю - Фриллесос

8:1

6:2

9

07.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:5

6:2

0

07.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

6:3

5:1

11

06.11

Эдсбюн - Фалу

8:2

5:3

8

04.11

Сириус - Больнес

5:2

2:4

1

03.11

Фалу - Фриллесос

5:5

4:2

6

03.11

Теллус - Вестерос

2:8

2:3

9

02.11

Больнес - Сандвикен

2:4

6:8

10

02.11

Бруберг - Вилла

3:3

2:8

5

01.11

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:5

6:8

6

31.10

Венерсборг - Фалу

7:2

4:1

9

31.10

Вилла - Эдсбюн

5:3

5:2

13

31.10

Теллус - Бруберг

2:5

0:4

11

31.10

Вестерос - Сириус

8:3

10:2

9

28.10

Сандвикен - Ветланда

8:2

11:2

9

27.10

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:1

8:2

13

26.10

Бруберг - Ветланда

3:4

1:4

11

26.10

Мутала - Венерсборг

3:5

4:6

14

26.10

Сандвикен - Вестерос

4:3

6:4

11

26.10

Фалу - Больнес

2:4

4:9

7

26.10

Сириус - Теллус

4:3

5:4

14

23.10

Вестерос - Венерсборг

7:2

8:3

14

19.10

Вилла - Теллус

9:1

3:1

9


Яндекс.Метрика