взлом

Прогнозы пользователя помор


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

12:2

6:4

7

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

7:5

1:3

1

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

8:2

5:1

9

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

3:4

2:3

14

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

6:3

8:5

12

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

5:3

6:2

11

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

3:5

6:2

0

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

4:6

5:5

8

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

6:3

6:4

13

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

5:5

7:2

4

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

4:2

8:3

8

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

3:5

3:4

13

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:4

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:2

6:6

5

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:6

0:5

9

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

4:2

5:2

13

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

5:4

3:5

3

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:3

3:1

9

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:2

7:6

8

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

4:3

4:4

10

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

2:6

1:2

8

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

4:7

5:4

2

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

3:5

2:3

11

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:7

11

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

4:3

4:3

17

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

5:2

10:1

8

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:7

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:2

5:0

11

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:7

0:5

9

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

5:3

6:4

14

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

5:2

7:6

8

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:5

2

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:3

4:8

3

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

2:6

1:8

9

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

6:4

2:2

5

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

5:2

4:6

2

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:4

11

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

4:5

4:7

11

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

6:4

10:2

7

28.12

АИК - Мутала

5:3

6:1

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

3:2

9

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

3:7

1:7

11

26.12

Вилла - АИК

7:3

3:3

6

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

6:4

5:4

13

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

4:3

5:3

13

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

5:4

2:4

3

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

5:4

3

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

4:2

7:5

10

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:5

1:3

11

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

3:5

0:9

6

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:3

4:2

9

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

3:4

1:4

11

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

6:4

6:3

13

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

8:3

11

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:5

3:6

13

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

4:5

5:3

3

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

5:3

6:3

13

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

2:5

2:8

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

6:4

4:5

3

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

3:2

4:4

8

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

6:2

5:4

9

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

4:2

4:3

13

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

3:7

0:4

10

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

6:0

11

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

5:3

2:2

6

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

4:2

12:2

9

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

6:4

3:2

9

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

5:4

4:4

10

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

3:5

8:4

2

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

4:3

4:1

11

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

5:4

2:4

3

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:3

3:7

6

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

8:2

9:1

11

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:3

7:2

11

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:4

5:2

11

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:7

2:7

19

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

4:2

3:2

13

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:3

4:0

9

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

1:3

2

29.11

АИК - Вилла

3:4

2:6

9

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

5:4

3:3

8

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:5

4:1

3

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:0

11

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

3:5

6:6

6

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

6:1

2:5

0

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

4:3

8:4

8

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

2:5

1:2

9

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

7:2

9:2

11

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:5

0:6

8

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

5:2

5:4

11

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:6

1:1

5

24.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

6:3

6:2

13

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:6

1:4

12

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

3:3

2:2

14

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

6:2

3:2

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:5

5:2

2

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

3:5

4:4

8

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:8

7

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:2

4:4

4

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:5

3:7

9

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:4

2:6

11

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

5:3

4:3

13

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

3:6

3:7

13

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

4:2

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

6:4

10:4

9

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

3:7

1:3

8

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

2:5

3:6

14

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

5:3

2:3

3

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:6

0:5

11

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

5:4

4:4

10

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

4:2

6:0

8

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

7:3

1:2

2

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:3

1:1

6

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

3:6

4:4

6

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

3:3

9:2

5

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

4:5

6:5

5

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

3:5

5:2

1

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

5:2

6:2

13

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

6:3

8:2

9

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:2

5

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:5

3:0

2

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

3:4

4:3

5

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

5:3

2:3

3

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

5:3

11

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

2:3

3:5

11

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:4

4:4

8

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

3:2

11

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

4:2

5:1

11

06.11

АИК - Сириус

4:2

6:3

11

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

3:5

2:4

14

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

6:3

1:6

0

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:6

6:2

0

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:5

3:5

13

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

4:1

11:4

6

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

6:2

6:2

18

01.11

Больнес - АИК

4:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

3:6

2:5

14

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

5:3

10:1

7

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

5:2

6:7

2

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

7:0

9


Яндекс.Метрика