взлом

Прогнозы пользователя помор


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
10.02АИК - Венерсборг?:?
07.02Эдсбюн - АИК?:?
07.02Вилла - Бруберг?:?
01.02Бруберг - Теллус?:?

25.01

Эдсбюн - Теллус

7:2

6:3

11

23.01

Больнес - Ветланда

4:2

7:3

9

23.01

Сириус - Теллус

5:3

9:3

9

23.01

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

6:8

6:4

3

23.01

Мутала - Бруберг

5:4

6:3

11

23.01

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

4:5

1:3

9

20.01

Теллус - Венерсборг

3:6

3:6

18

20.01

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

4:6

1:2

8

20.01

Сандвикен - Больнес

5:3

4:2

14

17.01

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

6:3

2:3

3

17.01

АИК - Теллус

9:2

11:1

9

15.01

Больнес - Вилла

3:6

6:5

2

15.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:2

2:4

1

15.01

АИК - Ветланда

7:3

12:13

0

15.01

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

5:4

4:2

11

15.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:5

4:2

2

15.01

Венерсборг - Мутала

6:4

2:2

5

14.01

Теллус - Сандвикен

2:8

1:8

13

13.01

Мутала - Больнес

4:3

4:3

17

13.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:7

4:6

13

12.01

Фриллесос - Вестерос

2:7

3:5

9

12.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

5:3

6:4

14

12.01

Ветланда - Теллус

6:4

10:1

6

12.01

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

4:1

12

09.01

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:7

11

08.01

Вестерос - Эдсбюн

4:5

2:6

9

08.01

Сириус - Мутала

3:6

9:6

3

08.01

Больнес - Фриллесос

7:1

6:4

8

08.01

Ветланда - Сандвикен

3:7

5:5

5

08.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

6:4

9:2

7

06.01

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:5

4:5

13

06.01

Теллус - АИК

2:5

0:16

7

05.01

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:3

4:3

9

05.01

Сандвикен - Бруберг

7:2

6:4

9

05.01

Хаммарбю - Сириус

6:3

3:5

1

05.01

Мутала - Ветланда

5:4

5:5

10

05.01

Вилла - Вестерос

8:4

5:3

9

03.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

6:5

1:2

1

03.01

АИК - Вестерос

7:5

10:4

8

02.01

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

5:4

1:1

5

02.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

3:5

4:3

3

02.01

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:3

6:1

8

02.01

Сириус - Больнес

4:6

3:3

6

02.01

Теллус - Вилла

2:9

3:11

11

30.12

Больнес - Хаммарбю

7:5

3:4

2

30.12

Ветланда - Венерсборг

3:5

4:4

8

30.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

6:1

6:5

9

30.12

Вестерос - Мутала

5:4

4:3

14

30.12

АИК - Сириус

7:4

6:5

11

30.12

Вилла - Сандвикен

6:3

5:3

13

28.12

Мутала - Эдсбюн

5:3

3:4

3

28.12

Сириус - Вестерос

4:2

5:6

2

28.12

Фриллесос - АИК

1:7

1:6

13

28.12

Вилла - Ветланда

8:2

8:2

19

28.12

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

6:4

3:4

3

26.12

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:6

4:4

5

26.12

Ветланда - Мутала

5:3

6:10

2

26.12

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

7:2

9:0

8

26.12

Вестерос - Вилла

4:6

5:8

11

26.12

Сириус - Хаммарбю

3:6

5:3

1

26.12

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:3

2:6

1

22.12

Фриллесос - Эдсбюн

2:7

3:4

8

22.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:6

4:3

3

20.12

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

5:5

8

20.12

Вестерос - АИК

4:4

4:9

6

20.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

7:2

4:1

9

18.12

Вилла - Сириус

8:4

10:3

9

18.12

Сандвикен - Мутала

8:1

4:4

3

18.12

Теллус - Фриллесос

6:5

3:1

8

18.12

Ветланда - АИК

3:5

4:7

11

16.12

Фриллесос - Вилла

2:9

1:6

9

16.12

Венерсборг - Вестерос

6:4

3:4

3

13.12

АИК - Сандвикен

4:5

3:4

14

13.12

Вестерос - Ветланда

5:1

3:5

1

13.12

Фриллесос - Бруберг

4:6

2:3

9

11.12

Сандвикен - Вестерос

7:5

8:3

9

11.12

Мутала - Сириус

3:5

7:6

2

11.12

Венерсборг - Ветланда

5:2

3:3

6

11.12

Фриллесос - Больнес

2:6

2:2

6

11.12

Теллус - Бруберг

3:4

3:2

5

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вилла

4:6

3:2

2

09.12

Больнес - Сириус

5:2

4:3

11

09.12

Бруберг - Венерсборг

3:6

3:3

6

09.12

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

3:5

5:6

11

09.12

АИК - Мутала

7:3

11:4

8

09.12

Вилла - Теллус

9:2

11:3

11

08.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

7:2

7:5

9

05.12

Бруберг - Вилла

3:8

3:10

11

05.12

Венерсборг - Больнес

5:2

6:1

11

05.12

Сириус - АИК

4:5

3:6

11

05.12

Мутала - Вестерос

3:6

1:2

8

05.12

Теллус - Ветланда

2:7

3:7

13

02.12

Сандвикен - Теллус

9:1

5:2

8

02.12

Больнес - Мутала

5:3

2:1

9

02.12

Ветланда - Вилла

4:7

1:10

6

02.12

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:6

3:7

13

02.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

4:5

3:3

8

01.12

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:1

7:3

11

30.11

Больнес - Теллус

7:2

6:2

13

28.11

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:6

6:6

6

27.11

Вилла - Больнес

5:2

12:2

9

27.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

4:2

6:6

5

27.11

Теллус - Хаммарбю

3:6

2:7

11

25.11

Сандвикен - Ветланда

4:2

11:6

6

25.11

Мутала - Теллус

3:2

10:2

9

25.11

Сириус - Венерсборг

3:5

2:4

14

25.11

Больнес - АИК

6:4

2:2

5

24.11

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:1

11

24.11

Вестерос - Бруберг

7:5

8:8

6

22.11

Теллус - Вестерос

3:8

2:10

9

21.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:1

6:3

8

21.11

АИК - Фриллесос

9:3

14:3

9

20.11

Ветланда - Эдсбюн

3:7

5:4

1

20.11

Бруберг - Сириус

5:3

3:6

1

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

4:2

4:4

8

20.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

4:6

1:4

9

14.11

Мутала - Венерсборг

2:8

1:3

8

13.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

3:6

4:4

6

13.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

3:7

4:5

9

13.11

АИК - Хаммарбю

5:3

11:3

9


Яндекс.Метрика