взлом

Прогнозы пользователя sergei777


Профиль пользователя


ДатаМатчПрогнозРезультатОчки
29.01Сириус - Больнес?:?
29.01Сандвикен - Хаммарбю?:?
29.01Бруберг - Вилла?:?
29.01Ветланда - Венерсборг?:?
29.01Фриллесос - Вестерос?:?
29.01Обю Тьюреда - Эдсбюн?:?

18.01

Вилла - Обю Тьюреда

12:0

6:4

6

18.01

Мутала - Сириус

6:4

1:3

2

18.01

Эдсбюн - Фриллесос

10:2

5:1

8

17.01

Вестерос - АИК

6:3

6:2

13

17.01

Больнес - Сандвикен

7:4

6:2

11

17.01

Венерсборг - Бруберг

5:3

2:3

3

17.01

Ветланда - Хаммарбю

5:2

8:5

10

15.01

Мутала - Вилла

2:6

3:4

9

15.01

Венерсборг - Вестерос

3:6

5:5

6

15.01

АИК - Фриллесос

7:3

6:4

11

15.01

Сириус - Ветланда

4:4

7:2

4

15.01

Больнес - Хаммарбю

5:2

8:3

9

14.01

Эдсбюн - Сандвикен

5:3

8:0

6

11.01

Вилла - Венерсборг

7:3

6:6

5

11.01

Бруберг - Эдсбюн

3:6

0:5

9

11.01

Фриллесос - Обю Тьюреда

5:2

5:2

18

11.01

Хаммарбю - Мутала

7:4

3:5

2

10.01

Сандвикен - Сириус

6:4

3:1

10

10.01

Ветланда - АИК

4:4

7:6

6

09.01

Вестерос - Больнес

5:5

4:4

14

08.01

Обю Тьюреда - Бруберг

3:7

1:2

7

06.01

АИК - Сандвикен

4:4

2:3

8

06.01

Больнес - Вилла

5:6

5:4

5

06.01

Венерсборг - Хаммарбю

5:3

2:7

0

06.01

Эдсбюн - Мутала

6:2

10:1

8

06.01

Ветланда - Бруберг

5:3

4:3

13

06.01

Обю Тьюреда - Вестерос

2:7

0:12

7

06.01

Сириус - Фриллесос

6:2

5:0

11

04.01

Фриллесос - Ветланда

2:6

0:5

11

03.01

Обю Тьюреда - Больнес

1:7

1:8

13

03.01

Мутала - Венерсборг

4:4

2:2

12

03.01

Сандвикен - Вестерос

6:4

6:4

18

03.01

Бруберг - Сириус

6:3

7:6

9

03.01

Вилла - Эдсбюн

8:5

2:5

3

03.01

Хаммарбю - АИК

4:4

4:8

6

28.12

Больнес - Бруберг

6:3

4:6

1

28.12

Ветланда - Сандвикен

5:3

4:7

2

28.12

Венерсборг - Обю Тьюреда

7:0

7:4

9

28.12

Эдсбюн - Хаммарбю

7:3

3:2

8

28.12

Вестерос - Фриллесос

8:2

10:2

11

28.12

АИК - Мутала

6:3

6:1

11

28.12

Сириус - Вилла

3:6

1:7

9

26.12

Вилла - АИК

9:3

3:3

6

26.12

Эдсбюн - Больнес

7:5

5:4

11

26.12

Хаммарбю - Сириус

5:3

5:3

18

26.12

Мутала - Вестерос

4:4

2:4

8

26.12

Сандвикен - Бруберг

6:3

7:5

11

26.12

Фриллесос - Венерсборг

3:6

5:4

2

26.12

Обю Тьюреда - Ветланда

2:6

1:3

9

14.12

Венерсборг - Эдсбюн

2:5

0:9

7

14.12

Бруберг - Фриллесос

7:3

4:2

9

13.12

Вестерос - Вилла

3:6

3:6

18

13.12

Хаммарбю - Ветланда

5:3

5:3

18

13.12

Сириус - Мутала

4:2

1:4

1

13.12

Сандвикен - Больнес

4:4

6:3

6

13.12

АИК - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

8:3

13

11.12

Вилла - Бруберг

9:3

5:4

8

11.12

Больнес - Венерсборг

6:3

6:3

18

11.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сириус

2:5

2:8

9

11.12

Хаммарбю - Вестерос

5:3

4:5

3

11.12

Мутала - Ветланда

5:3

4:4

8

10.12

Фриллесос - Сандвикен

2:6

0:4

12

10.12

Эдсбюн - АИК

8:3

4:3

9

08.12

Вестерос - Обю Тьюреда

11:2

6:0

7

08.12

Сириус - Эдсбюн

3:4

2:2

8

07.12

Ветланда - Фриллесос

7:3

12:2

8

07.12

АИК - Хаммарбю

4:3

3:2

14

06.12

Бруберг - Больнес

4:3

8:4

8

06.12

Сандвикен - Вилла

3:6

4:4

6

05.12

Венерсборг - Мутала

4:4

4:1

6

04.12

Вилла - Сириус

6:3

9:1

7

04.12

Больнес - Вестерос

7:3

2:4

2

04.12

Фриллесос - АИК

3:3

3:7

6

03.12

Мутала - Бруберг

5:3

3:2

11

03.12

Эдсбюн - Ветланда

6:2

7:2

13

03.12

Хаммарбю - Венерсборг

5:3

5:2

13

03.12

Обю Тьюреда - Сандвикен

2:5

2:7

11

01.12

Мутала - Фриллесос

4:2

4:0

11

29.11

Ветланда - Обю Тьюреда

7:3

7:0

9

29.11

Бруберг - Сандвикен

2:4

6:6

5

29.11

Венерсборг - Фриллесос

6:3

1:3

3

29.11

АИК - Вилла

3:6

2:6

13

29.11

Сириус - Хаммарбю

4:4

3:3

14

29.11

Больнес - Эдсбюн

4:6

4:1

3

28.11

Вестерос - Мутала

8:3

2:5

1

27.11

Фриллесос - Сириус

3:5

0:6

8

27.11

Хаммарбю - Бруберг

5:3

8:4

9

27.11

Обю Тьюреда - АИК

2:6

1:2

8

27.11

Эдсбюн - Венерсборг

6:3

9:2

8

26.11

Мутала - Больнес

2:5

1:1

5

26.11

Вилла - Вестерос

7:4

5:4

11

23.11

Венерсборг - Вилла

3:6

1:4

12

22.11

Мутала - Хаммарбю

4:4

4:4

17

22.11

АИК - Эдсбюн

3:6

2:8

9

22.11

Вестерос - Сандвикен

5:3

2:2

6

22.11

Больнес - Фриллесос

8:2

3:2

9

22.11

Бруберг - Ветланда

5:2

5:2

18

20.11

Ветланда - Сириус

5:3

2:3

3

20.11

Эдсбюн - Вестерос

7:3

10:4

9

20.11

Вилла - Мутала

8:3

4:4

5

20.11

Хаммарбю - Больнес

3:6

3:7

13

20.11

Обю Тьюреда - Венерсборг

2:6

2:6

18

20.11

Сандвикен - АИК

6:3

4:3

11

20.11

Фриллесос - Бруберг

2:5

3:7

11

16.11

Мутала - Эдсбюн

2:7

1:3

8

16.11

Сириус - Сандвикен

4:6

3:6

13

15.11

АИК - Венерсборг

5:3

4:4

8

15.11

Больнес - Ветланда

7:3

2:3

3

15.11

Фриллесос - Вилла

3:7

0:5

9

15.11

Вестерос - Хаммарбю

6:3

6:0

9

13.11

Ветланда - Вестерос

3:6

6:5

2

13.11

Бруберг - АИК

4:4

5:2

6

13.11

Вилла - Больнес

7:5

1:2

0

13.11

Хаммарбю - Эдсбюн

4:7

1:1

3

13.11

Обю Тьюреда - Мутала

2:5

4:4

6

13.11

Венерсборг - Сириус

5:3

9:2

8

12.11

Сандвикен - Фриллесос

7:3

6:2

14

10.11

Бруберг - Обю Тьюреда

7:1

8:2

14

09.11

Фриллесос - Хаммарбю

2:5

2:2

6

09.11

Мутала - Сандвикен

2:5

3:0

2

08.11

Эдсбюн - Вилла

5:3

3:5

2

08.11

Сириус - Бруберг

6:3

4:3

11

08.11

АИК - Ветланда

7:3

2:3

3

08.11

Больнес - Обю Тьюреда

8:1

5:3

7

07.11

Вестерос - Венерсборг

6:3

4:4

6

06.11

Обю Тьюреда - Фриллесос

2:4

2:4

17

06.11

Сандвикен - Эдсбюн

3:5

1:6

9

06.11

Ветланда - Мутала

5:2

3:2

11

06.11

Вилла - Хаммарбю

7:3

5:1

12

06.11

АИК - Сириус

6:3

6:3

18

05.11

Бруберг - Вестерос

2:5

3:5

13

05.11

Венерсборг - Больнес

3:6

6:2

0

03.11

Сириус - Обю Тьюреда

6:2

11:4

7

02.11

Вилла - Ветланда

7:3

6:2

14

01.11

Вестерос - Сириус

8:2

6:7

1

01.11

Хаммарбю - Обю Тьюреда

7:2

7:0

11

01.11

Больнес - АИК

5:3

3:0

9

01.11

Венерсборг - Сандвикен

2:5

2:5

18

01.11

Эдсбюн - Бруберг

7:3

10:1

7


Яндекс.Метрика